Traralgon Race Results

Friday 17th of June 2011
R1 DANDENONG'S CHEAPEST CARS (298m)
Place
Maiden - $820 - $235 - $115
Splits: 5.10
1
4
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.38

Split

5.32

In Run

32

Wgt

28.4kg
2
1
T: James Atkinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.41

Split

5.10

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
3
3
T: Chris Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.60

Split

5.35

In Run

44

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Allan Boyle
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.61

Split

5.19

In Run

23

Wgt

30.6kg
5
8
T: Ronald Stevens
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.72

Split

5.37

In Run

55

Wgt

26.9kg
6
7
T: Anthony Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.89

Split

5.42

In Run

66

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.01

Split

5.46

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND (513m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.53
1
1
T: Garry Allen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.53

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
6
T: Vanessa Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.55

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.4kg
3
3
T: Jennifer Holden
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.66

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.75

In Run

6554

Wgt

37.2kg
5
7
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.86

In Run

8766

Wgt

30.2kg
6
2
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.77

In Run

7645

Wgt

31.5kg
7
8
T: Chris Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.75

In Run

5477

Wgt

25.0kg
8
4
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.34

Split

5.64

In Run

3888

Wgt

28.3kg
R3 TOPCAT VIDEO (513m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.39
1
6
T: Desmond Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.72

In Run

5333

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.56

In Run

3222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
3
T: Louise Allen
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.39

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.2kg
4
5
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.80

In Run

7774

Wgt

31.8kg
5
2
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.78

In Run

6566

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Alexander Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

14.54

Time

30.98

Split

5.83

In Run

8887

Wgt

33.2kg
7
4
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.63

In Run

4645

Wgt

27.8kg
8
9
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.29

Split

5.50

In Run

2458

Wgt

31.6kg
R4 BOLTCO MORWELL (298m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.96
1
1
T: Corey Siekman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.92

Split

4.96

In Run

11

Wgt

32.8kg
2
6
T: Robert Camilleri
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.01

Split

4.98

In Run

22

Wgt

35.3kg
3
4
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.29

Split

4.99

In Run

33

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.39

Split

5.10

In Run

44

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.56

Split

5.13

In Run

56

Wgt

25.4kg
6
3
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

17.59

Split

5.16

In Run

65

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

17.67

Split

5.29

In Run

77

Wgt

28.9kg
R5 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT1 (513m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.46
1
2
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

5.48

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.1kg
2
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.70

Split

5.46

In Run

1222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.64

In Run

7444

Wgt

35.1kg
4
5
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.49

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.48

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Ronald Stevens
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.52

In Run

6766

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Brendan Moles
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.48

In Run

3677

Wgt

27.6kg
R6 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT2 (513m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.48
1
1
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.76

Split

5.48

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.98

Split

5.48

In Run

2232

Wgt

26.7kg
3
5
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.99

Split

5.62

In Run

7764

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: R Inger
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.54

In Run

3323

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.61

In Run

6445

Wgt

34.0kg
6
8
T: Ken Bailey
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.58

In Run

4556

Wgt

31.8kg
7
3
T: Carol Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.61

In Run

5677

Wgt

27.5kg
R7 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT3 (513m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.35
1
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

5.35

In Run

1111

Wgt

39.3kg
2
3
T: John Coburn
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.98

Split

5.43

In Run

2222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.17

Split

5.49

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Stuart Mills
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.23

Split

5.62

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.75

In Run

7766

Wgt

34.3kg
6
4
T: Graeme Jose
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.66

In Run

6555

Wgt

27.8kg
7
5
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.65

In Run

5677

Wgt

29.0kg
R8 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT4 (513m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.38
1
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.73

In Run

7322

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

0.01

Time

29.71

Split

5.38

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.67

In Run

5654

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.65

In Run

3443

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.67

In Run

6765

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.66

In Run

4577

Wgt

32.3kg
7
5
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.52

In Run

2236

Wgt

24.8kg
8
8
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.77

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 NITRO BURST @ STUD FINAL (298m)
Place
S/E Final - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.05
1
8
T: Gerald Kleeven
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.32

Split

5.10

In Run

31

Wgt

28.4kg
2
6
T: Louie Bicchieri
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.36

Split

5.18

In Run

62

Wgt

30.9kg
3
9
T: David Agius
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.50

Split

5.07

In Run

23

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.58

Split

5.20

In Run

75

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: Kenneth Mccann
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.63

Split

5.05

In Run

14

Wgt

30.2kg
6
2
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.79

Split

5.15

In Run

57

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.90

Split

5.12

In Run

46

Wgt

27.5kg
8
5
T: Neil Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.93

Split

5.05

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
R10 GIPPSLAND PHYSIOTHERAPY GROUP (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.01
1
1
T: Neil Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.24

Split

5.14

In Run

21

Wgt

32.0kg
2
6
T: Philip Smith
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.47

Split

5.30

In Run

55

Wgt

32.9kg
3
7
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.53

Split

5.31

In Run

64

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: David Condon
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

17.54

Split

5.01

In Run

12

Wgt

31.7kg
5
2
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.60

Split

5.20

In Run

33

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Chris Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

5.79

Time

17.60

Split

5.29

In Run

46

Wgt

33.6kg
7
8
T: Amy Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.64

Split

5.31

In Run

77

Wgt

28.8kg
R11 PETSTOCK TRARALGON (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.10
1
1
T: Wendy Duve
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.44

Split

5.10

In Run

11

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Louie Bicchieri
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.61

Split

5.14

In Run

33

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: David Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.67

Split

5.17

In Run

42

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: David Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.77

Split

5.18

In Run

55

Wgt

35.7kg
5
4
T: Darren Mines
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.05

Split

5.11

In Run

24

Wgt

24.6kg
6
3
T: Anthony Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.14

Split

5.18

In Run

66

Wgt

26.6kg
Race 1 DANDENONG'S CHEAPEST CARS 298m Maiden $820 - $235 - $115 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BRADBURY (4) Douglas Condon 17.38 0.00 5.32 32 28.4kg Elite State ZIN ZIN ZANZIBA $0.00
2 1 TANGO IN PARIS (1) James Atkinson 17.41 0.50 5.10 11 31.0kg Talk's Cheap HOT ABILITY $0.00
3 3 TIGERLAND LAD (3) Chris Johnson 17.60 3.50 5.35 44 33.9kg Typhoon Tide FOXY MINI $0.00
4 2 TWINKLE CHARM (2) Allan Boyle 17.61 3.75 5.19 23 30.6kg MISTER TWINK MAGNETIC CHARM $0.00
5 8 SURON BLACK ROSE (8) Ronald Stevens 17.72 5.50 5.37 55 26.9kg Black Enforcer GABLE LA'ROSE $0.00
6 7 SMURF'S RAZZLE (7) Anthony Tabone 17.89 8.25 5.42 66 25.2kg Return The King KICKALONG DOLL $0.00
7 6 KEL'S DESIGN (6) Kathleen Fogarty 18.01 10.00 5.46 77 26.1kg METICULOUS CONSPIRACY LASS $0.00
Race 2 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND 513m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WOT PRICE JACK (1) Garry Allen 29.97 0.00 5.53 1111 34.7kg Hallucinate RED PENNY $0.00
2 6 ARMANI MANIA (6) Vanessa Johnson 30.42 7.25 5.55 2222 36.4kg Paddy's Flame DRUNKEN DREAMS $0.00
3 3 LITTLE BUDDHA (3) Jennifer Holden 30.52 8.75 5.66 4333 31.6kg Texas Gold TRUE FALCON $0.00
4 5 DR. NEO (5) William McMahon 30.55 9.25 5.75 6554 37.2kg Where's Pedro DR. MAUVE $0.00
5 7 DR. LYNETTE (7) William McMahon 30.61 10.25 5.86 8766 30.2kg PATH TO POWER DR. LORIAN $0.00
6 2 RAMBLE WOOD (2) Constance Mcmillan 30.63 10.50 5.77 7645 31.5kg Premier Fantasy TOPFLITE SPUNK $0.00
7 8 HONEY LULU (8) Chris Johnson 30.88 14.50 5.75 5477 25.0kg Typhoon Tide FOXY MINI $0.00
8 4 CRUISING ADAMS (4) Craig Lawrence 31.34 21.75 5.64 3888 28.3kg Where's Pedro FLIPPIN' ADAM'S $0.00
Race 3 TOPCAT VIDEO 513m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PARAGON BUSTER (6) Desmond Dooley 30.07 0.00 5.72 5333 30.8kg PARAGON PATCH AGENT ELLE $0.00
2 1 CHEEKY RED (1) Rachael Busuttil 30.19 2.00 5.56 3222 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00
3 3 AMSONA BABE (3) Louise Allen 30.27 3.25 5.39 1111 28.2kg Where's Pedro RELLIM LIZZY $0.00
4 5 STONELEIGH (5) Constance Mcmillan 30.88 13.00 5.80 7774 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool DIZZY ROSE $0.00
5 2 DR. SURPRISE (2) William McMahon 30.98 14.50 5.78 6566 29.0kg Primo Uno BRILLIANT STYLE $0.00
6 8 NORTH END (8) Alexander Cooper 30.98 14.54 5.83 8887 33.2kg Go Wild Teddy LIFTED $0.00
7 4 Upsy Daisy (4) Constance Mcmillan 31.06 15.75 5.63 4645 27.8kg Premier Fantasy TOPFLITE SPUNK $0.00
8 9 BILLIE EAGLE (7) Craig Lawrence 31.29 19.50 5.50 2458 31.6kg Where's Pedro ALL AGES $0.00
Race 4 BOLTCO MORWELL 298m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COCO LIGHTNING (1) Corey Siekman 16.92 0.00 4.96 11 32.8kg Shanlyn Prince HLUHLUWE GIRL $0.00
2 6 DARLYN CHRIS (6) Robert Camilleri 17.01 1.50 4.98 22 35.3kg Where's Pedro SHAZLYN $0.00
3 4 MY ARGUMENT (4) Jason Reddoch 17.29 6.00 4.99 33 28.8kg CLOSING ARGUMENT WALK MY WAY $0.00
4 2 BARNEY'S PRIDE (2) Douglas Condon 17.39 7.50 5.10 44 30.7kg Regal Brett SONJAS PRIDE $0.00
5 8 CHEWY'S GIRL (8) John Rohan 17.56 10.25 5.13 56 25.4kg Bit Chili SAME ONE $0.00
6 3 COOBOO (3) John Rohan 17.59 10.75 5.16 65 29.2kg Hallucinate POSSESSED $0.00
7 7 Miss Mini Dozer (7) Jason Reddoch 17.67 12.00 5.29 77 28.9kg Bombastic Shiraz KISS THE LINE $0.00
Race 5 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT1 513m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DAINTREE PALACE (2) Lauren Gorman 29.64 0.00 5.48 4333 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
2 4 Radley Bale (4) Graeme Bate 29.70 1.00 5.46 1222 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE $0.00
3 1 PURE STEALTH (1) Robert Conway 30.00 5.75 5.64 7444 35.1kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER $0.00
4 5 BLOSS'S BENSON (5) Anthony Mills 30.19 8.75 5.49 5555 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS $0.00
5 8 STAR DIAMOND (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.22 9.25 5.48 2111 32.0kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
6 6 SURON UNDERCOVER (6) Ronald Stevens 30.27 10.00 5.52 6766 30.7kg COVER UP HOTLINE STYLE $0.00
7 3 JADED PUZZLE (3) Brendan Moles 30.67 16.50 5.48 3677 27.6kg Droopy's Puzzle EMMA JADE $0.00
Race 6 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT2 513m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WY YUNG TIGER (1) Michael Fearnley 29.76 0.00 5.48 1111 35.5kg Bombastic Shiraz PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
2 6 Tonneli Bale (6) Graeme Bate 29.98 3.50 5.48 2232 26.7kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
3 5 Many Talents (5) Jennifer Gieschen 29.99 3.75 5.62 7764 27.1kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE $0.00
4 2 Hippy Chic (2) R Inger 30.12 5.75 5.54 3323 31.8kg Paddy's Flame HOT ZIPPIN' LADY $0.00
5 4 WHERE'S HANNIBAL (4) Trevor Allen 30.24 7.75 5.61 6445 34.0kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING $0.00
6 8 SEASPRAY SURFER (8) Ken Bailey 30.29 8.50 5.58 4556 31.8kg Surf Lorian ANOTHER FLOOD $0.00
7 3 SMURF'S SENORITA (3) Carol Tabone 30.46 11.25 5.61 5677 27.5kg Where's Pedro SMURF'S MADONNA $0.00
Race 7 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT3 513m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 29.64 0.00 5.35 1111 39.3kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD $0.00
2 3 MARMION (3) John Coburn 29.98 5.50 5.43 2222 34.6kg Elite State SHOW STOPPER $0.00
3 2 STANFORD BALE (2) Graeme Bate 30.17 8.50 5.49 3333 34.0kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE $0.00
4 7 GAME HUNTER (7) Stuart Mills 30.23 9.50 5.62 4444 32.8kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH $0.00
5 6 HAPPY ALF (6) Jennifer Gieschen 30.71 17.00 5.75 7766 34.3kg BORIS REIGNS ME BONSAI $0.00
6 4 Indigo Gem (4) Graeme Jose 30.82 18.75 5.66 6555 27.8kg Slater VALERI'S PURSE $0.00
7 5 Wadelock Sal (5) Michael Clohesy 30.90 20.00 5.65 5677 29.0kg Bond HELLO GAL $0.00
Race 8 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP HT4 513m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ALLEN LAWSON (6) Graeme Bate 29.71 0.00 5.73 7322 32.2kg Over Flo KAZAR BALE $0.00
2 2 Smoke Home (2) Lauren Gorman 29.71 0.01 5.38 1111 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
3 4 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (4) Jeffrey Britton 30.11 6.50 5.67 5654 33.5kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL $0.00
4 1 BORIS' HERO (1) Jennifer Gieschen 30.16 7.25 5.65 3443 33.2kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE $0.00
5 7 STEFAN BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.22 8.25 5.67 6765 32.5kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
6 3 BOO WEEKLEY (3) William McMahon 30.41 11.25 5.66 4577 32.3kg Primo Uno MY CHARMOLA $0.00
7 5 BLACK CHAMPAGNE (5) Geoffrey Dalton 30.45 11.75 5.52 2236 24.8kg Primo Uno WANDERING GYPSY $0.00
8 8 PRINCE FUSER (8) Kerrie Smyth 31.15 23.00 5.77 8888 31.1kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA PRINCESS $0.00
Race 9 NITRO BURST @ STUD FINAL 298m S/E Final $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 It's A Neveelk (8) Gerald Kleeven 17.32 0.00 5.10 31 28.4kg NITRO NEVEELK BIGBAD LEESA $0.00
2 6 TOP ZONE (6) Louie Bicchieri 17.36 0.75 5.18 62 30.9kg Premier Fantasy FIRING ZONE $0.00
3 9 RETURN THE OPAL (7) David Agius 17.50 3.00 5.07 23 25.2kg Return The King WOODPARK OPAL $0.00
4 1 INVICTUS PHOENIX (1) Phillis Brown 17.58 4.25 5.20 75 31.8kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN $0.00
5 3 BORZOV (3) Kenneth Mccann 17.63 5.00 5.05 14 30.2kg METICULOUS DARLIN' DITMAR $0.00
6 2 Tatiana Rose (2) Paul Andrews 17.79 7.50 5.15 57 30.4kg Where's Pedro IKARI TOKEN $0.00
7 4 REGAL BABE (4) Douglas Condon 17.90 9.25 5.12 46 27.5kg Regal Brett SONJAS PRIDE $0.00
8 5 DOMAIN PRINCE (5) Neil Ryan 17.93 9.75 5.05 8 32.4kg METICULOUS BISCAYNE BABE $0.00
Race 10 GIPPSLAND PHYSIOTHERAPY GROUP 298m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PLUTO POWER (1) Neil Ryan 17.24 0.00 5.14 21 32.0kg Hallucinate DIN'S PORTRAIT $0.00
2 6 UNO BIRD (6) Philip Smith 17.47 3.75 5.30 55 32.9kg Primo Uno NITRO BIRD $0.00
3 7 SUPER WISE (7) Douglas Condon 17.53 4.75 5.31 64 30.4kg Superman WISE OLD FOOL $0.00
4 3 DEVIL'S CHAOS (3) David Condon 17.54 4.84 5.01 12 31.7kg ELGRANDO SASSY GYPSY $0.00
5 2 OTHER BROTHER (2) Jason Reddoch 17.60 5.75 5.20 33 32.3kg Fenceline LINTON'S TITLE $0.00
6 4 ROCK HEART (4) Chris Johnson 17.60 5.79 5.29 46 33.6kg Typhoon Tide FOXY MINI $0.00
7 8 MURYA (8) Amy Spiteri 17.64 6.50 5.31 77 28.8kg ELGRANDO SASSY GYPSY $0.00
Race 11 PETSTOCK TRARALGON 298m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ISA REALITY (1) Wendy Duve 17.44 0.00 5.10 11 28.1kg Pure Octane CAPE REALITY $0.00
2 6 MISSION CONTROL (6) Louie Bicchieri 17.61 2.75 5.14 33 31.6kg Talk's Cheap KRISTASHA $0.00
3 2 SULTIC ANGEL (2) David Dawson 17.67 3.75 5.17 42 27.4kg METICULOUS MY GIRL SULLY $0.00
4 8 SULTIC FORCE (8) David Dawson 17.77 5.25 5.18 55 35.7kg METICULOUS MY GIRL SULLY $0.00
5 4 UNO JANO (4) Darren Mines 18.05 9.75 5.11 24 24.6kg Primo Uno ROYAL FOOTPRINTS $0.00
6 3 SMURF'S CYD (3) Anthony Tabone 18.14 11.25 5.18 66 26.6kg November Fury SMURF PRINCESS $0.00