Traralgon Race Results

Friday 24th of June 2011
R1 TOPCAT VIDEO (298m)
Place
Maiden - $820 - $235 - $115
Splits: 5.10
1
1
T: Chris Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.21

Split

5.10

In Run

12

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

17.21

Split

5.13

In Run

21

Wgt

23.8kg
3
6
T: Allan Boyle
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.35

Split

5.21

In Run

33

Wgt

31.0kg
4
9
T: Samantha Mckay
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.82

Split

5.27

In Run

45

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Beverley Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

17.85

Split

5.30

In Run

54

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: William Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

17.91

Split

5.37

In Run

66

Wgt

26.8kg
7
2
T: Donald Hill
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.06

Split

5.43

In Run

77

Wgt

31.5kg
8
5
T: D Petersen
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

18.20

Split

5.54

In Run

88

Wgt

28.1kg
R2 GIPPSLAND PHYSIOTHERAPY GROUP HT1 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.39
1
1
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

5.39

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.52

In Run

3222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: Terry Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.17

Split

5.48

In Run

2555

Wgt

26.7kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.26

Time

30.18

Split

5.56

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.2kg
5
2
T: Hugh Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.53

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.7kg
R3 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS HT2 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.56
1
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.56

In Run

2111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.73

In Run

6665

Wgt

28.5kg
3
5
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.37

Split

5.66

In Run

4333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: N Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.69

In Run

5554

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Sam Labozzetta
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.56

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.2kg
6
3
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.59

In Run

3446

Wgt

33.9kg
7
4
T: Vanessa Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.77

In Run

7777

Wgt

36.3kg
R4 DAVE HODGSON TRIBUTE (298m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 5.13
1
8
T: Raymond Toomey
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.23

Split

5.20

In Run

61

Wgt

35.0kg
2
2
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.43

Split

5.17

In Run

42

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Jessica Forrest
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.52

Split

5.25

In Run

73

Wgt

32.8kg
4
1
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.71

Split

5.13

In Run

14

Wgt

33.2kg
5
3
T: Robert Camilleri
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.79

Split

5.16

In Run

35

Wgt

35.3kg
6
6
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.81

Split

5.16

In Run

27

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Robert Colpoys
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.84

Split

5.20

In Run

56

Wgt

33.9kg
R5 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES HT3 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.42
1
2
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

5.42

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.70

Split

5.58

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.5kg
3
8
T: Robert Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.79

Split

5.59

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: Dawn Johnston
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.77

In Run

5555

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Phillip Rowley
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.64

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.5kg
5
6
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.86

In Run

6666

Wgt

34.8kg
R6 RETRAVISION DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (G) (658m)
Place
Special Event - $2500 - $700 - $350
Splits: 13.21
1
6
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.99

Split

13.37

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: W Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

39.21

Split

13.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

39.46

Split

13.67

In Run

5443

Wgt

34.7kg
4
2
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

39.58

Split

14.23

In Run

8774

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

39.80

Split

14.04

In Run

7888

Wgt

33.7kg
6
4
T: Sue Dwight
$0.00

Mgn

13.01

Time

39.81

Split

13.53

In Run

3556

Wgt

26.6kg
7
1
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

39.90

Split

13.92

In Run

6667

Wgt

32.0kg
8
5
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

40.10

Split

13.57

In Run

4335

Wgt

27.5kg
R7 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS CUP CONSOLATION (513m)
Place
Special Event - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 5.47
1
2
T: Stuart Mills
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

5.47

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.89

Split

5.56

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.0kg
3
5
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.69

In Run

7453

Wgt

34.7kg
4
6
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.00

Split

5.60

In Run

4664

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.08

Split

5.61

In Run

5545

Wgt

33.4kg
6
1
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.57

In Run

3777

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: R Inger
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.70

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.6kg
8
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.61

In Run

6336

Wgt

34.3kg
R8 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP FINAL (513m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $28000 - $8000 - $4000
Splits: 5.40
1
2
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.45

Split

5.40

In Run

1111

Wgt

39.5kg
2
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.78

Split

5.47

In Run

5432

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.06

Split

5.53

In Run

7688

Wgt

29.9kg
4
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.79

Time

30.06

Split

5.58

In Run

8873

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

9.76

Time

30.06

Split

5.44

In Run

4556

Wgt

35.5kg
6
5
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.49

In Run

6767

Wgt

34.0kg
7
6
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.41

In Run

2345

Wgt

31.3kg
8
7
T: John Coburn
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.41

In Run

3224

Wgt

34.7kg
R9 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND HT4 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.40
1
7
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.63

Split

5.40

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.02

Split

5.58

In Run

5433

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.10

Split

5.57

In Run

4222

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.53

In Run

3544

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.74

In Run

8665

Wgt

29.1kg
6
4
T: Margaret Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.64

In Run

6777

Wgt

29.1kg
7
1
T: Lyndel Annett
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.74

In Run

7888

Wgt

24.7kg
8
6
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

30.85

Split

5.49

In Run

2356

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 RUTTER'S BUTCHERS HT5 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.43
1
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.43

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: N Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.73

In Run

5232

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: Eamon Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.63

In Run

4343

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.86

In Run

7564

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.87

In Run

8775

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: Phillip Rowley
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.74

Split

5.59

In Run

3656

Wgt

35.0kg
7
8
T: Andrew Wood
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.86

In Run

6887

Wgt

29.1kg
8
4
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.49

In Run

2428

Wgt

38.5kg
R11 LATROBE CITY (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.13
1
3
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.20

Split

5.13

In Run

11

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Philip Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.32

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Peter Martinovic
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: B Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
6
6
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
R12 PETSTOCK TRARALGON (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.06
1
8
T: David Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.24

Split

5.08

In Run

21

Wgt

28.1kg
2
5
T: Alexander Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.36

Split

5.16

In Run

53

Wgt

29.0kg
3
3
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.38

Split

5.06

In Run

12

Wgt

24.7kg
4
7
T: Gary Smart
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.57

Split

5.12

In Run

34

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: James Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.72

Split

5.32

In Run

65

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: C Duve
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.04

Split

5.15

In Run

46

Wgt

32.6kg
7
2
T: D Petersen
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

18.42

Split

5.38

In Run

77

Wgt

27.2kg
Race 1 TOPCAT VIDEO 298m Maiden $820 - $235 - $115 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TIGERLAND LAD (1) Chris Johnson 17.21 0.00 5.10 12 33.5kg Typhoon Tide FOXY MINI

$0.00

2 8 SOLITARY PEARL (8) Paul Andrews 17.21 0.04 5.13 21 23.8kg Regal Brett ROSIE SHARP

$0.00

3 6 TWINKLE CHARM (6) Allan Boyle 17.35 2.25 5.21 33 31.0kg MISTER TWINK MAGNETIC CHARM

$0.00

4 9 AKINA BALLERINA (3) Samantha Mckay 17.82 9.75 5.27 45 28.6kg Shanlyn Prince CRUISE THE TIDE

$0.00

5 4 SOCIAL MEDIA (4) Beverley Proctor 17.85 10.25 5.30 54 30.2kg PACIFIC MILE BLACK FANTASY

$0.00

6 7 BLOWFLY JO (7) William Ferguson 17.91 11.25 5.37 66 26.8kg Pure Octane MY PEARLY SHELLS

$0.00

7 2 CANTANKEROUS (2) Donald Hill 18.06 13.50 5.43 77 31.5kg Paddy's Flame Sixty Four

$0.00

8 5 VINNIE'S SPIRIT (5) D Petersen 18.20 15.75 5.54 88 28.1kg Texas Gold BIRDY BLUE

$0.00

Race 2 GIPPSLAND PHYSIOTHERAPY GROUP HT1 513m Grade 5 Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPSTAR (1) Neville King 29.66 0.00 5.39 1111 29.5kg Return The King SANZZERO

$0.00

2 7 PARUMBA JAMAICA (7) Eddie Lieshout 29.91 4.00 5.52 3222 27.0kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA GIRL

$0.00

3 6 Elite Chi Chi (6) Terry Proctor 30.17 8.25 5.48 2555 26.7kg Elite State FAIRY FAST

$0.00

4 3 RIDDLE BALE (3) Graeme Bate 30.18 8.26 5.56 5444 34.2kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

5 2 UNTHINKABLE (2) Hugh Clarke 30.29 10.00 5.53 4333 32.7kg Droopy's Puzzle EMMA JADE

$0.00

Race 3 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS HT2 513m Grade 5 Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DR. LYNETTE (8) William McMahon 29.89 0.00 5.56 2111 29.8kg PATH TO POWER DR. LORIAN

$0.00

2 2 CHEEKY RED (2) Rachael Busuttil 30.36 7.50 5.73 6665 28.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

3 5 GALAXY HIGH (5) D Curtain 30.37 7.75 5.66 4333 26.7kg PATH TO POWER MISTY LEE

$0.00

4 1 MASTER HUGH (1) N Boyd 30.40 8.25 5.69 5554 30.7kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER

$0.00

5 7 BIG BOY JIMMY (7) Sam Labozzetta 30.50 9.75 5.56 1222 34.2kg Where's Pedro HEY PRINCESS

$0.00

6 3 SIR ONYX (3) Eddie Lieshout 30.80 14.50 5.59 3446 33.9kg Black Enforcer GRACEFULLY

$0.00

7 4 ARMANI MANIA (4) Vanessa Johnson 30.88 15.75 5.77 7777 36.3kg Paddy's Flame DRUNKEN DREAMS

$0.00

Race 4 DAVE HODGSON TRIBUTE 298m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FENCE MENDER (8) Raymond Toomey 17.23 0.00 5.20 61 35.0kg TIMS CROW MYSTIQUE MAGIC

$0.00

2 2 MY ARGUMENT (2) Jason Reddoch 17.43 3.25 5.17 42 29.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT WALK MY WAY

$0.00

3 4 ONE PUTT PAT (4) Jessica Forrest 17.52 4.75 5.25 73 32.8kg Hallucinate AYEFFELL

$0.00

4 1 COMMON COLD (1) Trevor Allen 17.71 7.75 5.13 14 33.2kg Bond IN FLEW ENZA

$0.00

5 3 DARLYN CHRIS (3) Robert Camilleri 17.79 9.00 5.16 35 35.3kg Where's Pedro SHAZLYN

$0.00

6 6 RELLIM RILEY (6) Trevor Allen 17.81 9.25 5.16 27 32.1kg Where's Pedro RELLIM LIZZY

$0.00

7 7 KRUEZER AGOGO (7) Robert Colpoys 17.84 9.75 5.20 56 33.9kg ELGRANDO REMO AGOGO

$0.00

Race 5 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES HT3 513m Grade 5 Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Pure Peaches (2) Lauren Gorman 29.64 0.00 5.42 1111 27.8kg Pure Octane LADY SPARKLES

$0.00

2 1 DR. NEO (1) William McMahon 29.70 1.00 5.58 2222 36.5kg Where's Pedro DR. MAUVE

$0.00

3 8 STEWIE FIELDS (8) Robert Whitford 29.79 2.50 5.59 3333 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz Misty Fields

$0.00

4 7 RUBY JANE (7) Dawn Johnston 30.42 12.50 5.77 5555 27.3kg EIFFELLA MISS GREENPEACE

$0.00

5 3 MCQUILLAN (3) Phillip Rowley 30.44 12.75 5.64 4444 32.5kg Shanlyn Prince CRUISE THE TIDE

$0.00

5 6 WADELOCK TIGER (6) Michael Clohesy 30.44 12.75 5.86 6666 34.8kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

Race 6 RETRAVISION DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (G) 658m Special Event $2500 - $700 - $350 Splits: 13.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK VIKING (6) Paul Galea 38.99 0.00 13.37 2222 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TAIL LEE

$0.00

2 7 JO'S GOT JAZZ (7) W Gieschen 39.21 3.50 13.21 1111 29.1kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE

$0.00

3 8 CARLINFORD STEWY (8) Robert Conway 39.46 7.50 13.67 5443 34.7kg Vapour Whirl FLY ON BONNIE

$0.00

4 2 KURNAI KING (2) Michael Fearnley 39.58 9.50 14.23 8774 31.2kg Surf Lorian CAPE REALITY

$0.00

5 3 RUSTY SHIRAZ (3) Darrell Saunders 39.80 13.00 14.04 7888 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

6 4 WARRALONGA AMORE (4) Sue Dwight 39.81 13.01 13.53 3556 26.6kg ELGRANDO UNO AMORE

$0.00

7 1 SPEEDY OCTANE (1) Jason Reddoch 39.90 14.50 13.92 6667 32.0kg Pure Octane LET'S DANCE

$0.00

8 5 ELLA AVA (5) Paul Andrews 40.10 17.75 13.57 4335 27.5kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

Race 7 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS CUP CONSOLATION 513m Special Event $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GAME HUNTER (2) Stuart Mills 29.80 0.00 5.47 1111 32.6kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

2 3 BLOSS'S BENSON (3) Anthony Mills 29.89 1.50 5.56 2222 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

3 5 PURE STEALTH (5) Robert Conway 29.98 3.00 5.69 7453 34.7kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER

$0.00

4 6 Many Talents (6) Jennifer Gieschen 30.00 3.25 5.60 4664 26.9kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE

$0.00

5 8 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.08 4.50 5.61 5545 33.4kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL

$0.00

6 1 BORIS' HERO (1) Jennifer Gieschen 30.24 7.00 5.57 3777 33.3kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE

$0.00

7 7 Hippy Chic (7) R Inger 30.50 11.25 5.70 8888 32.6kg Paddy's Flame HOT ZIPPIN' LADY

$0.00

8 4 STANFORD BALE (4) Graeme Bate 30.58 12.50 5.61 6336 34.3kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE

$0.00

Race 8 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS TRA CUP FINAL 513m S/E Group 2 $28000 - $8000 - $4000 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 El Grand Senor (2) Carolyn Jones 29.45 0.00 5.40 1111 39.5kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 8 ALLEN LAWSON (8) Graeme Bate 29.78 5.25 5.47 5432 32.0kg Over Flo KAZAR BALE

$0.00

3 3 Radley Bale (3) Graeme Bate 30.06 9.75 5.53 7688 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE

$0.00

4 4 Tonneli Bale (4) Graeme Bate 30.06 9.79 5.58 8873 26.6kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

5 1 WY YUNG TIGER (1) Michael Fearnley 30.06 9.76 5.44 4556 35.5kg Bombastic Shiraz PADDY'S MEIKA

$0.00

6 5 DAINTREE PALACE (5) Lauren Gorman 30.08 10.00 5.49 6767 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

7 6 Smoke Home (6) Lauren Gorman 30.11 10.50 5.41 2345 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

8 7 MARMION (7) John Coburn 30.22 12.25 5.41 3224 34.7kg Elite State SHOW STOPPER

$0.00

Race 9 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND HT4 513m Grade 5 Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Wadelock Sal (7) Michael Clohesy 29.63 0.00 5.40 1111 29.0kg Bond HELLO GAL

$0.00

2 2 HAPPY ALF (2) Jennifer Gieschen 30.02 6.25 5.58 5433 34.0kg BORIS REIGNS ME BONSAI

$0.00

3 8 NIK'S SPIRIT (8) Robert Conway 30.10 7.50 5.57 4222 32.2kg Pure Octane ANOTHER FLOOD

$0.00

4 5 STEFFI SIYAN (5) Donna Sadler 30.22 9.50 5.53 3544 26.7kg TOKEN PRINCE STEFFI GRACE

$0.00

5 3 DR. SOOKIE (3) William McMahon 30.27 10.25 5.74 8665 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool DR. BREANNA

$0.00

6 4 SHANLYN POLLY (4) Margaret Campbell 30.60 15.50 5.64 6777 29.1kg METICULOUS SHANLYN GEORGIA

$0.00

7 1 JAYWALKING (1) Lyndel Annett 30.71 17.25 5.74 7888 24.7kg Bond BRADY'S MATE

$0.00

8 6 PARUMBA EMILY (6) Eddie Lieshout 30.85 19.50 5.49 2356 26.2kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA GIRL

$0.00

Race 10 RUTTER'S BUTCHERS HT5 513m Grade 5 Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALLEN HERTZ (7) Graeme Bate 29.71 0.00 5.43 1111 30.7kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

2 6 TYPHOON TOBY (6) N Boyd 30.00 4.75 5.73 5232 30.3kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER

$0.00

3 3 KILRUSH (3) Eamon Whelan 30.24 8.50 5.63 4343 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNRISE

$0.00

4 2 STARRING NEO (2) Michael Fearnley 30.38 10.75 5.86 7564 32.0kg November Fury I'M SEEING STARS

$0.00

5 1 BOO WEEKLEY (1) William McMahon 30.62 14.50 5.87 8775 32.2kg Primo Uno MY CHARMOLA

$0.00

6 5 LAQUINTA JAX (5) Phillip Rowley 30.74 16.50 5.59 3656 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LAQUINTA MISS

$0.00

7 8 CLEVERVILLE (8) Andrew Wood 30.89 18.75 5.86 6887 29.1kg NITRO NEVEELK BIGBAD LEESA

$0.00

8 4 SIX FOOT TALL (4) Eddie Lieshout 30.90 19.00 5.49 2428 38.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

Race 11 LATROBE CITY 298m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUSPICIOUS MERK (3) Paul Anderton 17.20 0.00 5.13 11 31.3kg Black Enforcer COOL TYLO

$0.00

2 2 UNO BIRD (2) Philip Smith 17.32 2.00 0.00 2 32.6kg Primo Uno NITRO BIRD

$0.00

3 8 ISLAND TREASURE (8) Peter Martinovic 17.34 2.25 0.00 3 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz PAMELA LEE

$0.00

4 7 JETENZ (7) B Whitford 17.49 4.75 0.00 4 32.5kg Bond IN FLEW ENZA

$0.00

5 1 TRICIA ROSE (1) Paul Andrews 17.67 7.50 0.00 6 29.0kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

6 6 OTHER BROTHER (6) Jason Reddoch 17.70 8.00 0.00 5 32.2kg Fenceline LINTON'S TITLE

$0.00

Race 12 PETSTOCK TRARALGON 298m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SULTIC ANGEL (8) David Dawson 17.24 0.00 5.08 21 28.1kg METICULOUS MY GIRL SULLY

$0.00

2 5 CASSIE'S KID (5) Alexander Cooper 17.36 2.00 5.16 53 29.0kg Regal Brett BETTA WOO BETSY

$0.00

3 3 BLACK CHAMPAGNE (3) Geoffrey Dalton 17.38 2.25 5.06 12 24.7kg Primo Uno WANDERING GYPSY

$0.00

4 7 MY GIRL SPIC (7) Gary Smart 17.57 5.25 5.12 34 30.7kg METICULOUS MY GIRL SULLY

$0.00

5 6 CHEEKY DAMIAN (6) James Reddoch 17.72 7.75 5.32 65 30.6kg Where's Pedro HUM DINGA

$0.00

6 4 BEEGEE'S REALITY (4) C Duve 18.04 12.75 5.15 46 32.6kg Pure Octane CAPE REALITY

$0.00

7 2 DON'T TELL ALLY (2) D Petersen 18.42 18.75 5.38 77 27.2kg Pure Octane MISS CARLA

$0.00