Wagga Race Results

Friday 14th of September 2018
R1 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1100 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Strutt
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: Christopher Bootsma
$16.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Glenn Schwencke
$3.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: John Jones
$6.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$22.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Glenn Schwencke
$13.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.40

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
8
6
T: Arron Gould
$24.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R2 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Yvonne Gee
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: Gary Kimber
$4.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Andrew Bell
$4.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Anthony Cooper
$29.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Brian Smith
$13.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
R3 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1100 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Andrew Bell
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
2
6
T: Terry O'Keefe
$4.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: David Cox
$20.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$18.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: David Cox
$13.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Gary Kimber
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$29.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.1kg
8
9
T: Arthur Fahey
$38.10

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.7kg
R4 IAN MCKENZIE APPRECIATION STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$13.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
2
1
T: Terry O'Keefe
$5.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Brian Smith
$11.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
4
5
T: Maxwell Mcgovern
$1.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
T: Rodney Oakman
$53.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
6
3
T: Sandra Oakman
$7.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
DNF
4
T: Brian Honey
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1100 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
7
T: Dirk Bosman
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
4
2
T: Kevin Oakman
$18.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
5
6
T: Andrew Bell
$6.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
6
8
T: Peter Ward
$7.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Gregory Mckinnon
$15.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
8
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$6.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 LADBROKES MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REG. FNL (525m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $520 - $395
Splits: 5.30
1
2
T: Kylee Osborne
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.30

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Andrew Bell
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.31

In Run

0

Wgt

37.2kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$24.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.38

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
5
T: Gary Kimber
$9.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.34

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$8.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.95

Split

5.38

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
3
T: Andrew Bell
$12.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Brian Honey
$19.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.52

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
4
T: Andrew Bell
$36.20

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.81

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R7 RULES CLUB WAGGA STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
2
3
T: Brian Honey
$42.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Melissa Griffin
$11.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Garry Anesbury
$7.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: Leonard Holmes
$1.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
6
6
T: Sandra Oakman
$6.90

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.4kg
7
7
T: Peter Ward
$14.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
R8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS STKS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.25
1
2
T: Peter Sims
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.35

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Shannon Ellis
$13.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
3
4
T: Maxwell Mcgovern
$12.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.16

Split

5.34

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: John Hartley
$12.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.18

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

21.5kg
5
1
T: Michael Bird
$5.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.20

Split

5.61

In Run

0

Wgt

34.5kg
6
3
T: Gary Kimber
$7.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.29

Split

5.65

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$11.20

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.67

Split

5.25

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R9 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1100 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Andrew Bell
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Paul Strutt
$2.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
5
T: Barry Hull
$4.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
6
T: Arron Gould
$37.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
1
T: Paul Rollins
$17.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Yvonne Gee
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
8
2
T: Arthur Fahey
$41.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R10 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1100 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Peter Sims
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
6
T: Bruce Williams
$8.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Brian Lord
$9.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
5
T: Arron Gould
$102.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
1
T: Glenn Schwencke
$21.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
6
4
T: Gregory Mckinnon
$9.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Garry Small
$11.30

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Christopher Glascott
$67.90

Mgn

23.50

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
Race 1 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS 320m Grade 5 $1100 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LOST PAPERS (8) Paul Strutt 18.65 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Talpa Flex

$3.20

2 3 BEST ON (3) Christopher Bootsma 18.77 1.75 0.00 30.4kg Al Moran Jacobite Caramel

$16.20

3 1 GLENDALE THOR (1) Glenn Schwencke 18.98 4.75 0.00 0 32.9kg Monster Jack Black Queen

$3.90

4 4 CHANEY (4) John Jones 19.28 9.00 0.00 32.4kg Cape Hawke Smart Ell

$6.10

5 2 MISTER STABLER (2) Timothy Mccaffery 19.32 9.50 0.00 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Ess Vee You

$22.40

6 7 PROUD PHOENIX (7) Glenn Schwencke 19.43 11.00 0.00 28.5kg Phoenix Ice Proud To Own

$13.60

7 5 GETALONG DANA (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.44 11.25 0.00 25.8kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$4.40

8 6 QUEEN OLLIE (6) Arron Gould 19.75 15.75 0.00 26.9kg Dyna Lachlan Cawbourne Queen

$24.00

Race 2 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HEZA BOHERNA (1) Yvonne Gee 22.87 0.00 0.00 0 29.2kg Boherna On Air Cool And Fancy

$1.60

2 7 CORLEONE KID (7) Gary Kimber 22.97 1.50 0.00 27.5kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$4.40

3 8 IRISH TIGER (8) Andrew Bell 23.22 5.00 0.00 31.6kg Barcia Bale Irish Kiss

$4.10

4 2 RHYS PIE (2) Anthony Cooper 23.38 7.25 0.00 32.8kg Humdrum Pumpkin Pie

$29.00

5 5 BUSTED FLAT (5) Brian Smith 23.47 8.50 0.00 34.7kg Collision Go Wild Caza

$13.80

Race 3 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS 320m Grade 5 $1100 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ISLA'S IVY (1) Andrew Bell 18.53 0.00 0.00 0 25.0kg Paw Licking Whirly Way

$1.70

2 6 MARY'S DESIRE (6) Terry O'Keefe 18.56 0.50 0.00 0 29.8kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$4.10

3 5 HEZA SAINT (5) David Cox 18.65 1.75 0.00 0 31.5kg Humdrum Patty Cake

$20.80

4 7 CRUISY'S PATCH (7) Benjamin Talbot 18.74 3.00 0.00 0 31.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Jo's Hand

$18.90

5 8 NARNA CAKE (8) David Cox 18.75 3.00 0.00 0 26.0kg Humdrum Patty Cake

$13.80

6 4 CLAUDIA CORLEONE (4) Gary Kimber 18.90 5.25 0.00 0 25.2kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$8.00

7 3 DANA MAKIN (3) Rodney Mcdonald 19.02 7.00 0.00 0 24.1kg Tuiaki Dana Mary

$29.80

8 9 DANA PIPER (2) Arthur Fahey 19.20 9.50 0.00 0 23.7kg Tuiaki Dana Mary

$38.10

Race 4 IAN MCKENZIE APPRECIATION STKS 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LONDON TOM (8) Lorraine Roy 23.15 0.00 0.00 0 28.8kg Magic Sprite Pearl Irene

$13.90

2 1 SOCK'S DESIRE (1) Terry O'Keefe 23.20 0.75 0.00 0 31.8kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$5.20

3 2 KALANNIE (2) Brian Smith 23.62 6.50 0.00 0 26.0kg Barcia Bale Blue Mayhem

$11.10

4 5 YAHOO BUCKEROO (5) Maxwell Mcgovern 23.64 7.00 0.00 0 30.8kg Magic Sprite Geordie Shores

$1.80

5 7 HAZEL MCCARDEL (7) Rodney Oakman 23.95 11.50 0.00 0 26.0kg Cape Hawke Smart Ell

$53.80

6 3 WE GOTTA MILLION (3) Sandra Oakman 24.04 12.75 0.00 0 33.2kg Cape Hawke Smart Ell

$7.50

DNF 4 SISTER TEE (4) Brian Honey 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 27.3kg Monster Jack Wife Swap

$8.50

Race 5 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS 320m Grade 5 $1100 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DANA CORPORAL (5) Rodney Mcdonald 18.35 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$2.70

2 7 MANTICORE (7) Dirk Bosman 18.50 2.00 0.00 33.2kg Premier Fantasy Vicky Pollard

$6.00

3 1 DANA MEZZA (1) Rodney Mcdonald 18.79 6.25 0.00 0 25.7kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$9.10

4 2 FANCY GEORGIE (2) Kevin Oakman 18.80 6.25 0.00 25.3kg Swift Fancy Darling Ava

$18.80

5 6 MILOS ZARR DONE (6) Andrew Bell 18.95 8.50 0.00 29.8kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$6.50

6 8 TIGGERLONG DAISY (8) Peter Ward 18.96 8.75 0.00 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$7.90

7 4 WESTSIDE NIPPA (4) Gregory Mckinnon 19.20 12.25 0.00 24.4kg Talk's Cheap Hot Genetics

$15.90

8 3 MYSTIC MARLOW (3) Garry Anesbury 19.29 13.25 0.00 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Gold Power

$6.90

Race 6 LADBROKES MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REG. FNL 525m Non Graded $5000 - $520 - $395 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLUE SKY RIOT (2) Kylee Osborne 30.37 0.00 5.30 28.6kg Barcia Bale Ready To Riot

$1.40

2 1 KING JEREMY (1) Andrew Bell 30.50 1.75 5.31 0 37.2kg My Bro Fabio Zippy Chicki

$19.00

3 6 ZIPPING BUCK (6) Benjamin Talbot 30.61 3.50 5.38 31.4kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tess

$24.00

4 5 CORLEONE KING (5) Gary Kimber 30.84 6.50 5.34 31.0kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$9.40

5 8 MYRNIONG MAGIC (8) Benjamin Talbot 30.95 8.25 5.38 31.4kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy

$8.40

6 3 IRINKA HAMO (3) Andrew Bell 31.13 10.75 5.49 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$12.40

7 7 LACE MONSTER (7) Brian Honey 31.16 11.25 5.52 26.0kg Monster Jack Wife Swap

$19.50

8 4 VEGAS ETHICS (4) Andrew Bell 31.81 20.50 5.45 27.1kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics

$36.20

Race 7 RULES CLUB WAGGA STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MR. AUTOMATIC (8) Benjamin Talbot 23.14 0.00 0.00 34.1kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra

$8.00

2 3 GLORIOUS LEADER (3) Brian Honey 23.34 2.75 0.00 27.8kg Monster Jack Wife Swap

$42.90

3 2 CRAZY JUDY (2) Melissa Griffin 23.39 3.50 0.00 26.1kg Fabregas Crazy Carrie

$11.30

4 4 LOCHIE'S MATE (4) Garry Anesbury 23.40 3.75 0.00 31.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Paw Effort

$7.20

5 1 SPUD'S MATE (1) Leonard Holmes 23.55 5.75 0.00 0 28.6kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$1.70

6 6 SPECIALALITY (6) Sandra Oakman 23.65 7.25 0.00 22.4kg Awesome Project Miss Lolola

$6.90

7 7 MINKA'S DESTINY (7) Peter Ward 23.66 7.50 0.00 30.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Lektra Bianca

$14.30

Race 8 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS STKS 525m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KINDA HUSH (2) Peter Sims 30.33 0.00 5.35 31.9kg My Bro Fabio My Kinda Music

$1.80

2 6 FANTASTIC DAISY (6) Shannon Ellis 30.74 5.75 5.48 24.9kg Goodesy Fantastic Rose

$13.60

3 4 NINJA SLOY (4) Maxwell Mcgovern 31.16 11.75 5.34 25.4kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon

$12.90

4 8 LITTLE SQUIRT (8) John Hartley 31.18 12.25 5.40 21.5kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$12.70

5 1 ZIPPING LUKE (1) Michael Bird 31.20 12.25 5.61 0 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$5.30

6 3 STRICKLAND (3) Gary Kimber 31.29 13.75 5.65 31.2kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$7.80

7 7 MYRNIONG MARVEL (7) Benjamin Talbot 31.67 19.00 5.25 34.4kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy

$11.20

Race 9 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS 320m Grade 5 $1100 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIANCA KEEPING (7) Andrew Bell 18.62 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche

$4.00

2 8 BULL'S BABE (8) Paul Strutt 18.71 1.25 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Talpa Flex

$2.90

3 3 DANA CRAZY (3) Rodney Mcdonald 18.82 2.75 0.00 28.3kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$13.40

4 5 BLOOMIN' ROSE (5) Barry Hull 18.89 3.75 0.00 25.2kg Fabregas Talpa Flex

$4.10

5 6 KING FUSION (6) Arron Gould 19.02 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Spring Gun Dana Beatrice

$37.80

6 1 COPPER PEPPER (1) Paul Rollins 19.08 6.50 0.00 0 30.6kg Oaks Road Supreme Allegro

$17.80

7 4 ROCK ON BOHERNA (4) Yvonne Gee 19.12 7.00 0.00 27.0kg Boherna On Air Cool And Fancy

$6.00

8 2 SNO BO (2) Arthur Fahey 19.14 7.50 0.00 27.6kg Humdrum Patty Cake

$41.30

Race 10 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STKS 320m Grade 5 $1100 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CANDY PAINT (3) Peter Sims 18.48 0.00 0.00 32.0kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn

$1.40

2 6 OUTLAW BRUCE (6) Bruce Williams 18.66 2.50 0.00 31.0kg Fabregas Express Running

$8.50

3 8 BOMBASTIC TRIXIE (8) Brian Lord 18.99 7.25 0.00 26.2kg Fabregas Dozen Oysters

$9.80

4 5 FIDGET BALE (5) Arron Gould 19.00 7.50 0.00 26.0kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale

$102.20

5 1 ELKE'S OSTI (1) Glenn Schwencke 19.15 9.50 0.00 0 27.5kg Banjo Boy Osti's Moment

$21.40

6 4 CRAZY HORSE (4) Gregory Mckinnon 19.41 13.25 0.00 26.6kg Kayda Shae Witch's Potion

$9.90

7 2 ZIPPING TOTO (2) Garry Small 19.70 17.25 0.00 26.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Natalie Rass

$11.30

8 7 LUKA'S CHOICE (7) Christopher Glascott 20.12 23.50 0.00 27.8kg Crash Gimme Range

$67.90