Wagga Race Results

Friday 6th of August 2021
R1 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 1 (320m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: Terry O'Keefe
$2.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
2
T: Paul Strutt
$23.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Daryl Breust
$4.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
T: John Mcclelland
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Garry Small
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
9
T: William Schwencke
$101.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
5
T: Terry Roberts
$81.00

Mgn

49.50

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
6
T: Brian Lord
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 2 (320m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Raymond Sims
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Terry O'Keefe
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
3
7
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: Tia Robertson
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Cherryl Bradley
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
T: Daryl Breust
$71.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: Gregg Mills
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
1
T: Catherine Nash
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 3 (320m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Colin Bradley
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: Garry Small
$9.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Daryl Breust
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
4
1
T: Laetitia Hand
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
2
T: William Schwencke
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Christopher Bootsma
$21.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
4
T: Jack Roy
$3.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
8
5
T: Catherine Nash
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R4 TURVEY PARK HOTEL MAIDEN (320m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Terry Roberts
$8.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
4
T: Peter Cowell
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Terry Roberts
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
3
T: Garry Small
$17.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
1
T: Kevin Smith
$0.00
R5 RSM AUDIT & TAX CONSULTING MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Shannon Ellis
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Paul Strutt
$8.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Gregg Mills
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Garry Small
$14.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Christopher Bootsma
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
8
T: Corinna Ellis
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
1
T: Kim Mulrine
$0.00
R6 WAGGA TILE CENTRE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Laetitia Hand
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: Gregg Mills
$4.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
2
T: Terry Roberts
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
8
T: Gregg Mills
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.0kg
5
1
T: Alan Clare
$2.25

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Laetitia Hand
$9.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.6kg
7
4
T: Matthew Morris
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
8
6
T: Garry Small
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.21
1
2
T: Gregg Mills
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.21

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
T: Benjamin Talbot
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
4
T: Angela Della Bosca
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.31

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
5
T: Benjamin Talbot
$2.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.92

Split

5.36

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$61.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.15

Split

5.33

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
6
8
T: Paul Strutt
$51.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.77

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R8 INTERIOR CONSTRUCTIONS (320m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Gregg Mills
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
2
8
T: Alan Clare
$3.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Peter Dooner
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
5
1
T: Gregg Mills
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
6
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
R9 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
4
T: Matthew Wallace
$2.25

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
1
T: Glenn Schwencke
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Alan Clare
$31.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
6
T: Peter Scott
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
8
T: Theo Van Taarling
$3.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$26.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$5.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
R10 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH (320m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Raymond Sims
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
5
T: John Mcclelland
$6.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Theo Van Taarling
$16.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
8
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$3.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
2
T: Peter Cowell
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Alan Clare
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
7
7
T: Christopher Bootsma
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
8
1
T: Terry O'Keefe
$4.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
Race 1 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 1 320m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALL IN TIME (4) Clint Colaiacovo 18.68 0.00 0.00 31.5kg Barcia Bale Crazy Sexy $2.50
2 7 KATE'S DESIRE (7) Terry O'Keefe 18.71 0.50 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $2.90
3 2 DEB TAN LEE (2) Paul Strutt 18.79 1.50 0.00 26.4kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $23.00
4 1 ASTON MASTER (1) Daryl Breust 18.86 2.50 0.00 32.5kg Aston Dee Bee She's A Looper $4.20
5 3 GOT TO SPARK (3) John Mcclelland 19.12 6.25 0.00 33.5kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $10.00
6 8 DARBOVEN BALE (8) Garry Small 19.22 7.75 0.00 31.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Lyka Allen $18.00
7 9 SWANKY CHOIR (6) William Schwencke 19.68 14.25 0.00 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Knocka's Choir $101.00
8 5 SERENA ICE (5) Terry Roberts 22.15 49.50 0.00 25.7kg Bewildering Fire Swifty $81.00
SCR 6 JUST OUR LUCK (6) Brian Lord
Race 2 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 2 320m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ONLY YOU (8) Raymond Sims 18.42 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Let It Develop Jody Lee Kade $2.90
2 4 NOEL'S DESIRE (4) Terry O'Keefe 18.57 2.00 0.00 35.1kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $2.40
3 7 VISUALISE ME (7) Clint Colaiacovo 18.58 2.25 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Visualize It $4.60
4 3 AQUA PANTHER (3) Tia Robertson 18.84 6.00 0.00 28.2kg Barcia Bale Dalta Bale $10.00
5 6 DAM DREAMING (6) Cherryl Bradley 18.85 6.00 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $51.00
6 2 BIG BUCK (2) Daryl Breust 18.92 7.00 0.00 27.4kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $71.00
7 5 BLUEJAY IZMIR (5) Gregg Mills 18.96 7.75 0.00 31.5kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $11.00
8 1 WE GO TOGETHER (1) Catherine Nash 19.35 13.25 0.00 26.7kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $41.00
Race 3 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-3 WINS HEAT 3 320m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FREDDY ON WATER (8) Colin Bradley 18.69 0.00 0.00 28.8kg Magic Sprite Black Traminer $7.00
2 6 ZULU LIGHTNING (6) Garry Small 18.72 0.50 0.00 33.6kg Barcia Bale Unique Josaphine $9.50
3 7 LEKTRA SHADOW (7) Daryl Breust 18.73 0.75 0.00 35.6kg Barcia Bale Lektra Angie $11.00
4 1 MINI RIP (1) Laetitia Hand 18.79 1.50 0.00 29.0kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $3.90
5 2 PARTY HOST (2) William Schwencke 18.85 2.25 0.00 27.2kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $5.00
6 3 VERACRUZ (3) Christopher Bootsma 18.85 2.25 0.00 32.7kg Blazin' Bomber Warren Place $21.00
7 4 GOOSE'S CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 19.00 4.25 0.00 30.6kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $3.10
8 5 YOU'LL BE BACK (5) Catherine Nash 19.06 5.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $23.00
Race 4 TURVEY PARK HOTEL MAIDEN 320m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROYAL ABILITY (2) Benjamin Talbot 18.63 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Raw Ability Anastasia $1.45
2 8 QUORRA BALE (8) Terry Roberts 19.02 5.50 0.00 23.6kg Dyna Villa Samus Allen $8.00
3 6 MUSTANG MOLLY (6) Benjamin Talbot 19.09 6.50 0.00 26.3kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $8.00
4 4 DUNDEE ROCCO (4) Peter Cowell 19.31 9.75 0.00 34.2kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Calypso $41.00
5 7 SUSIE ZEUS (7) Terry Roberts 19.44 11.50 0.00 25.1kg Zulu Zeus Bye Bye Girl $7.00
6 3 SWING HIGH (3) Garry Small 19.49 12.25 0.00 32.3kg Zambora Brockie Mood Swings $17.00
SCR 1 GRACEFUL LASS (1) Kevin Smith
Race 5 RSM AUDIT & TAX CONSULTING MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JUICY QUE (3) Shannon Ellis 23.23 0.00 0.00 33.0kg Dyna Villa Berda Bale $2.10
2 7 KENNY SIMPSON (7) Paul Strutt 23.30 1.00 0.00 30.5kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $8.00
3 4 IZMIR'S FLAME (4) Gregg Mills 23.31 1.00 0.00 27.5kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $5.00
4 6 HELLO BLOKE (6) Garry Small 23.43 2.75 0.00 28.4kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $14.00
5 2 POT THE BLACK (2) Christopher Bootsma 23.87 9.25 0.00 31.9kg My Redeemer Warren Place $9.00
6 8 GO GO LOOPY (8) Corinna Ellis 23.96 10.25 0.00 25.5kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $5.50
SCR 1 MISS RUBY (1) Kim Mulrine
Race 6 WAGGA TILE CENTRE 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LEXICON (3) Laetitia Hand 23.17 0.00 0.00 31.5kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $10.00
2 7 SONGBIRD IZMIR (7) Gregg Mills 23.18 0.10 0.00 29.3kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $4.60
3 2 MIRACLE MILLIE (2) Terry Roberts 23.41 3.50 0.00 24.6kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs $41.00
4 8 EMPEROR IZMIR (8) Gregg Mills 23.53 5.25 0.00 40.0kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $5.50
5 1 FOGHORN MANDY (1) Alan Clare 23.56 5.50 0.00 27.4kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $2.25
6 5 SUPER KEVIN (5) Laetitia Hand 23.75 8.25 0.00 38.6kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $9.50
7 4 EXTREME HEAT (4) Matthew Morris 23.87 10.00 0.00 35.4kg Fernando Bale Xtreme Gretel $11.00
8 6 SHAM PLANE (6) Garry Small 23.92 10.50 0.00 27.7kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $26.00
Race 7 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS 525m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GENEVIEVE IZMIR (2) Gregg Mills 30.32 0.00 5.21 29.5kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $1.85
2 1 CAWBOURNE OLIVE (1) Benjamin Talbot 30.57 3.50 5.46 28.0kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $12.00
3 4 LOLLOBRIGIDA (4) Angela Della Bosca 30.69 5.25 5.31 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $7.50
4 5 CAWBOURNE HOOPER (5) Benjamin Talbot 30.92 8.50 5.36 32.4kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $2.80
5 7 GRACE CABANG (7) Benjamin Talbot 31.15 11.75 5.33 28.3kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $61.00
6 8 TRUNDLE BETTY (8) Paul Strutt 31.77 20.75 5.54 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $51.00
Race 8 INTERIOR CONSTRUCTIONS 320m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OLIVER IZMIR (2) Gregg Mills 18.30 0.00 0.00 34.7kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $11.00
2 8 MYSTIC FAITH (8) Alan Clare 18.31 0.10 0.00 27.1kg Fernando Bale Spirit Of Faith $3.00
3 5 GOT A GROUP (5) Peter Dooner 18.35 0.75 0.00 28.0kg Allen Deed Margaret Keeping $4.00
4 4 AURORA BLUE (4) Shannon Ellis 18.56 3.75 0.00 22.9kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $10.00
5 1 SABRE IZMIR (1) Gregg Mills 18.57 3.75 0.00 37.0kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $2.70
6 7 PRECOAT (7) Garry Anesbury 18.85 7.75 0.00 28.8kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $34.00
Race 9 LAKE VILLAGE BUTCHERY 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GAP CABANG (3) Benjamin Talbot 23.23 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Collision Rinoa Bale $13.00
2 4 LADY LUNA (4) Matthew Wallace 23.46 3.25 0.00 29.3kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $2.25
3 1 CHUCKIN' PIES (1) Glenn Schwencke 23.49 3.75 0.00 28.8kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo $14.00
4 5 KEEPING FAITH (5) Alan Clare 23.71 6.75 0.00 27.9kg Fernando Bale Spirit Of Faith $31.00
5 6 WILD DEJA (6) Peter Scott 23.80 8.25 0.00 33.3kg Dyna Double One Wild Ella $12.00
6 8 LA LA NEBRASKA (8) Theo Van Taarling 23.95 10.25 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $3.00
7 2 RITZA ROCKET (2) Benjamin Talbot 24.24 14.25 0.00 32.4kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $26.00
8 7 BRUCE'S CHANCE (7) Lorraine Roy 24.25 14.50 0.00 30.7kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $5.00
Race 10 CALTEX ON FERNLEIGH 320m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MILLY'S LAST (4) Raymond Sims 18.34 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Fabregas Muza's Girl $4.00
2 5 GOT TO CONSTRUCT (5) John Mcclelland 18.44 1.50 0.00 30.9kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $6.50
3 6 DAPH'S ECHO (6) Theo Van Taarling 18.54 2.75 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Zippy Daph $16.00
4 8 IGNATIOUS BALE (8) Clint Colaiacovo 18.66 4.50 0.00 33.4kg Fernando Bale Quiz Bale $3.70
5 2 PABLO'S PRIDE (2) Peter Cowell 18.74 5.75 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Moltisanti $16.00
6 3 FORT KEMBLA (3) Alan Clare 18.81 6.50 0.00 33.5kg Banjo Boy Angel Ice $6.00
7 7 SUZIE ROCKIN' (7) Christopher Bootsma 18.89 7.75 0.00 23.8kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $34.00
8 1 TREVER'S DESIRE (1) Terry O'Keefe 19.16 11.75 0.00 31.3kg Fabregas Dana Moo $4.60