Warragul Race Results

Tuesday 7th of June 2011
R1 LION PRODUCTS LAMPS & TORCHES (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.57
1
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.21

Split

6.57

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.36

Split

6.85

In Run

333

Wgt

36.6kg
3
8
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.41

Split

6.70

In Run

222

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Kerry Chalker
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.60

Split

7.11

In Run

854

Wgt

33.7kg
5
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.80

Split

6.90

In Run

445

Wgt

27.8kg
6
4
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.01

Split

6.95

In Run

566

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Kerry Chalker
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.06

Split

6.98

In Run

678

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

27.13

Split

6.99

In Run

787

Wgt

30.3kg
R2 ELGAS FINAL (GOBIS) (460m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.61
1
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.51

Split

6.66

In Run

222

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.55

Split

6.72

In Run

331

Wgt

27.2kg
3
3
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.76

Split

6.75

In Run

544

Wgt

25.9kg
4
6
T: Crystal Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.91

Split

6.61

In Run

113

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Dennis Pulis
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.93

Split

6.75

In Run

455

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.21

Split

6.91

In Run

778

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: John Healey
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

27.43

Split

6.83

In Run

666

Wgt

24.4kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Howell
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.48

Split

7.18

In Run

887

Wgt

30.5kg
R3 AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.28
1
4
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

8.28

In Run

11

Wgt

33.9kg
2
1
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.12

Split

8.44

In Run

22

Wgt

34.8kg
3
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.31

Split

8.55

In Run

76

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.37

Split

8.55

In Run

58

Wgt

35.0kg
5
8
T: Lina Repici
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.51

Split

8.44

In Run

33

Wgt

28.4kg
6
10
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.56

Split

8.63

In Run

85

Wgt

32.4kg
7
3
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.65

Split

8.53

In Run

47

Wgt

29.1kg
8
2
T: Stephen Creighton
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.67

Split

8.55

In Run

64

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 GRV VBIS HT1 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.54
1
4
T: R Inger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.15

Split

6.54

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.38

Split

6.74

In Run

422

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.46

Split

6.78

In Run

743

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Bobby Sivcev
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.62

Split

6.70

In Run

334

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: N Randles
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.68

Split

6.89

In Run

886

Wgt

26.8kg
6
1
T: Stephen Toner
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.70

Split

6.75

In Run

567

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.71

Split

6.78

In Run

675

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Bruno Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.11

Split

6.62

In Run

258

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.58
1
2
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.55

Split

6.71

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.56

Split

6.58

In Run

111

Wgt

26.4kg
3
3
T: Louise Allen
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.84

Split

6.74

In Run

433

Wgt

27.9kg
4
5
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.89

Split

6.83

In Run

788

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Margaret Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.97

Split

6.71

In Run

344

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.08

Split

6.83

In Run

866

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
T: Carl Haas
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.11

Split

6.82

In Run

555

Wgt

34.1kg
8
1
T: Graeme Jolly
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.14

Split

6.82

In Run

677

Wgt

31.9kg
R6 WILD DOG WINERY (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.52
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

6.63

In Run

221

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Marlene Schmidt
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.61

Split

6.52

In Run

112

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.75

Split

6.70

In Run

633

Wgt

27.7kg
4
6
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.86

Split

6.74

In Run

754

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.89

Split

6.68

In Run

346

Wgt

34.9kg
6
9
T: Randall Sellings
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.94

Split

6.69

In Run

565

Wgt

35.4kg
7
5
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.08

Split

6.75

In Run

877

Wgt

34.0kg
8
1
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

27.46

Split

6.68

In Run

488

Wgt

30.1kg
R7 NATIONAL GREYHOUND FORM (400m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 8.30
1
5
T: Luke Bottom
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.20

Split

8.30

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: Beverley Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.29

Split

8.46

In Run

22

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: Kenneth Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.35

Split

8.65

In Run

53

Wgt

25.3kg
4
1
T: Gregory Kerr
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.48

Split

8.62

In Run

45

Wgt

34.2kg
5
3
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.64

Split

8.68

In Run

66

Wgt

31.8kg
6
6
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.75

Split

8.52

In Run

34

Wgt

25.3kg
R8 LION PRODUCTS (460m)
Place
Free For All - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.49
1
2
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

6.49

In Run

111

Wgt

39.2kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.36

Split

6.73

In Run

442

Wgt

32.0kg
3
6
T: Margaret Grindley
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.57

Split

6.79

In Run

887

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.58

Split

6.73

In Run

556

Wgt

33.8kg
5
1
T: Kevin Podmore
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.66

Split

6.63

In Run

234

Wgt

35.4kg
6
7
T: Ann Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

10.79

Time

26.67

Split

6.75

In Run

765

Wgt

34.3kg
7
8
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.68

Split

6.75

In Run

678

Wgt

36.6kg
8
5
T: Kenneth Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.73

Split

6.66

In Run

323

Wgt

30.0kg
R9 GRV VBIS HT2 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.54
1
7
T: Paul Bourke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.61

Split

6.66

In Run

633

Wgt

32.7kg
2
8
T: Terry Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.72

Split

6.57

In Run

345

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: Luke Bottom
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.73

Split

6.54

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Peter Dedes
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.75

Split

6.66

In Run

777

Wgt

36.5kg
5
3
T: Rebecca Romyn
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.83

Split

6.56

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
6
4
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.87

Split

6.59

In Run

566

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.90

Split

6.71

In Run

888

Wgt

25.4kg
8
1
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.92

Split

6.58

In Run

454

Wgt

31.6kg
R10 GRV VBIS HT3 (460m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.65
1
8
T: Peter Mullen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.58

Split

6.82

In Run

222

Wgt

30.4kg
2
7
T: Charles Farrugia
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.70

Split

6.65

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Melissa O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.02

Split

6.85

In Run

743

Wgt

34.9kg
4
2
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.13

Split

6.84

In Run

475

Wgt

33.9kg
5
9
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.24

Split

6.84

In Run

634

Wgt

24.8kg
6
10
T: Glynn Wood
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.44

Split

6.92

In Run

888

Wgt

27.7kg
7
5
T: Phillip Rowley
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.52

Split

6.84

In Run

566

Wgt

33.0kg
8
1
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.60

Split

6.83

In Run

357

Wgt

33.7kg
R11 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.25
1
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.20

Split

8.25

In Run

111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Melissa O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.53

Split

8.31

In Run

222

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: Sharon-lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.73

Split

8.43

In Run

554

Wgt

30.6kg
4
2
T: William Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.75

Split

8.36

In Run

333

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.86

Split

8.63

In Run

886

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Suzanne Reaper
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.95

Split

8.37

In Run

445

Wgt

31.8kg
7
9
T: Arend Gringhuis
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.98

Split

8.51

In Run

768

Wgt

30.1kg
8
6
T: William Craig
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.08

Split

8.48

In Run

677

Wgt

26.6kg
R12 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.48
1
5
T: Angela Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

8.56

In Run

21

Wgt

25.5kg
2
7
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.43

Split

8.68

In Run

33

Wgt

35.7kg
3
3
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.65

Split

8.72

In Run

54

Wgt

32.3kg
4
2
T: Arend Gringhuis
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.81

Split

8.81

In Run

85

Wgt

36.9kg
5
4
T: Louise Allen
$0.00

Mgn

10.26

Time

23.81

Split

8.48

In Run

12

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.83

Split

8.78

In Run

77

Wgt

32.6kg
7
1
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.84

Split

8.69

In Run

46

Wgt

28.8kg
8
6
T: Dennis Langley
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.14

Split

8.73

In Run

68

Wgt

27.0kg
Race 1 LION PRODUCTS LAMPS & TORCHES 460m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TALK THE TALK (2) Jeffrey Britton 26.21 0.00 6.57 111 30.5kg Talk's Cheap CUBBY HOUSE

$0.00

2 1 DR. NEO (1) William McMahon 26.36 2.50 6.85 333 36.6kg Where's Pedro DR. MAUVE

$0.00

3 8 SPANISH SIYAN (8) Donna Sadler 26.41 3.25 6.70 222 29.0kg Where's Pedro SPANISH SPIRAL

$0.00

4 6 KARINGAL TOTE (6) Kerry Chalker 26.60 6.25 7.11 854 33.7kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER

$0.00

5 3 DR. DIANNE (3) William McMahon 26.80 9.50 6.90 445 27.8kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ

$0.00

6 4 TWO EYE CEE (4) Jodie Selleck 27.01 12.75 6.95 566 31.9kg Collision TOKEN EXCUSE

$0.00

7 7 LOLLY JANE (7) Kerry Chalker 27.06 13.50 6.98 678 27.3kg Hallucinate KINGSTON BLAZE

$0.00

8 5 STAR ISSUE (5) Trevor Allen 27.13 14.75 6.99 787 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool RENEGADE WAY

$0.00

Race 2 ELGAS FINAL (GOBIS) 460m Maiden Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KINGA KIERA (2) Wayne Vassallo 26.51 0.00 6.66 222 27.4kg Black Enforcer AL FRESCO

$0.00

2 8 ASTON SUSIE (8) William McMahon 26.55 0.75 6.72 331 27.2kg Pure Octane CHEEKY SPRITE

$0.00

3 3 DESARAE SIYAN (3) Donna Sadler 26.76 4.00 6.75 544 25.9kg Head Bound SIYAN DOLL

$0.00

4 6 DIRTY BIT (6) Crystal Busuttil 26.91 6.50 6.61 113 27.6kg HOT CHILL UNMARKABLE

$0.00

5 4 Lady Grey (4) Dennis Pulis 26.93 6.75 6.75 455 30.1kg Where's Pedro INFINITE CHARM

$0.00

6 7 Dr. Acasia (7) William McMahon 27.21 11.25 6.91 778 27.4kg Primo Uno KNOCKABOUT JUDE

$0.00

7 5 RECKLESS RIVER (5) John Healey 27.43 14.75 6.83 666 24.4kg Over Flo FLYING RECKLESS

$0.00

8 1 AL GLORY (1) Geoffrey Howell 27.48 15.50 7.18 887 30.5kg Where's Pedro JULES ASNER

$0.00

Race 3 AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS 400m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LEKTRA BILLY (4) Darren Fisher 22.73 0.00 8.28 11 33.9kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY

$0.00

2 1 BUNJI (1) Trevor Allen 23.12 6.25 8.44 22 34.8kg Pure Octane BRANDEEN GLORY

$0.00

3 6 QUARTER HITCH (6) Wayne Vassallo 23.31 9.25 8.55 76 31.4kg Hallucinate GO GIRLS

$0.00

4 7 PURE STEALTH (7) Robert Conway 23.37 10.25 8.55 58 35.0kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER

$0.00

5 8 ZINGARELLA (8) Lina Repici 23.51 12.50 8.44 33 28.4kg HALL'S NORTHERN SHOWTIME ELLE

$0.00

6 10 SEISMIC DAL (5) Mario Cortese 23.56 13.25 8.63 85 32.4kg Texas Gold SEISMIC WAVES

$0.00

7 3 JALYN JONES (3) D Curtain 23.65 14.75 8.53 47 29.1kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES

$0.00

8 2 SPEED ENFORCER (2) Stephen Creighton 23.67 15.00 8.55 64 31.9kg Black Enforcer JUST KISSY

$0.00

Race 4 GRV VBIS HT1 460m Restricted Win Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Hippy Chic (4) R Inger 26.15 0.00 6.54 111 31.7kg Paddy's Flame HOT ZIPPIN' LADY

$0.00

2 7 Supersite (7) Darren Mcdonald 26.38 3.75 6.74 422 33.6kg Brett Lee Ferly Gain

$0.00

3 8 PARUMBA JAMAICA (8) Eddie Lieshout 26.46 5.00 6.78 743 26.7kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA GIRL

$0.00

4 6 JUDGE ENFORCER (6) Bobby Sivcev 26.62 7.50 6.70 334 31.0kg Black Enforcer MILLIE STANLEY

$0.00

5 3 SHADES OF VIOLET (3) N Randles 26.68 8.50 6.89 886 26.8kg Black Enforcer DIN'S PORTRAIT

$0.00

6 1 LAVALIERE (1) Stephen Toner 26.70 8.75 6.75 567 33.8kg Where's Pedro IVANA

$0.00

7 2 KING'S VIEW (2) Angela Langton 26.71 9.00 6.78 675 32.4kg Return The King BELINDA BELLE

$0.00

8 5 SHEOAK TEENA (5) Bruno Panetta 27.11 15.25 6.62 258 25.5kg METICULOUS SHEOAK LEEZA

$0.00

Race 5 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS 460m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DARKEN RAHL (2) Angela Langton 26.55 0.00 6.71 222 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS TAYLIANA

$0.00

2 7 DIABLO SIYAN (7) Donna Sadler 26.56 0.25 6.58 111 26.4kg Premier Fantasy DOLL'S SCHOONER

$0.00

3 3 AMSONA BABE (3) Louise Allen 26.84 4.75 6.74 433 27.9kg Where's Pedro RELLIM LIZZY

$0.00

4 5 BOO WEEKLEY (5) William McMahon 26.89 5.50 6.83 788 31.7kg Primo Uno MY CHARMOLA

$0.00

5 8 SHANLYN POLLY (8) Margaret Campbell 26.97 6.75 6.71 344 28.6kg METICULOUS SHANLYN GEORGIA

$0.00

6 4 BEES KNEES (4) Jodie Selleck 27.08 8.50 6.83 866 32.2kg Collision TOKEN EXCUSE

$0.00

7 6 PURE INK (6) Carl Haas 27.11 9.00 6.82 555 34.1kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN

$0.00

8 1 PLATINUM RYDER (1) Graeme Jolly 27.14 9.50 6.82 677 31.9kg DIFFUSER MANCUNIAN SUE

$0.00

Race 6 WILD DOG WINERY 460m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GLOVES ARE OFF (8) Darren Mcdonald 26.38 0.00 6.63 221 32.5kg Premier Fantasy Eco Eden

$0.00

2 7 SMOKY'S TURN (7) Marlene Schmidt 26.61 3.75 6.52 112 31.8kg Go Wild Teddy SLIGHTLY BLESSED

$0.00

3 3 MIA TIGER (3) Maureen Brown 26.75 6.00 6.70 633 27.7kg Primo Uno FLASHY PUZZLE

$0.00

4 6 GALAXY HIGH (6) D Curtain 26.86 7.75 6.74 754 26.2kg PATH TO POWER MISTY LEE

$0.00

5 2 WADELOCK TIGER (2) Michael Clohesy 26.89 8.25 6.68 346 34.9kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

6 9 HEZA BLAZIN' (4) Randall Sellings 26.94 9.00 6.69 565 35.4kg Primo Uno PRINCESS PLUNKY

$0.00

7 5 IS IT GUNNAMATTA (5) Robert Redenbach 27.08 11.25 6.75 877 34.0kg Surf Lorian FLY HIGH

$0.00

8 1 Runnin' Jumpin' (1) Kerrie Smyth 27.46 17.25 6.68 488 30.1kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING

$0.00

Race 7 NATIONAL GREYHOUND FORM 400m Mixed 3/4 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 8.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ONE WAY ROAD (5) Luke Bottom 23.20 0.00 8.30 11 32.2kg Where's Pedro MONOMEATH CHICK

$0.00

2 7 RED SOLE (7) Beverley Proctor 23.29 1.50 8.46 22 32.3kg Where's Pedro SASSI SOLE

$0.00

3 4 Free Dream (4) Kenneth Sweeney 23.35 2.50 8.65 53 25.3kg METICULOUS WHO'S GIRL

$0.00

4 1 STRIKE THE MATCH (1) Gregory Kerr 23.48 4.50 8.62 45 34.2kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

5 3 RELLIM RILEY (3) Trevor Allen 23.64 7.00 8.68 66 31.8kg Where's Pedro RELLIM LIZZY

$0.00

6 6 CHEWY'S GIRL (6) John Rohan 23.75 8.75 8.52 34 25.3kg Bit Chili SAME ONE

$0.00

Race 8 LION PRODUCTS 460m Free For All $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 El Grand Senor (2) Carolyn Jones 25.99 0.00 6.49 111 39.2kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 4 STAR DIAMOND (4) Jeffrey Britton 26.36 6.00 6.73 442 32.0kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM

$0.00

3 6 SPOT ON ROB (6) Margaret Grindley 26.57 9.25 6.79 887 32.6kg Flying Scott JEN BOYD

$0.00

4 3 WHERE'S HANNIBAL (3) Trevor Allen 26.58 9.50 6.73 556 33.8kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING

$0.00

5 1 OCEAN DEEP (1) Kevin Podmore 26.66 10.75 6.63 234 35.4kg Where's Pedro DEEP WATER

$0.00

6 7 RESILIENT (7) Ann Panetta 26.67 10.79 6.75 765 34.3kg Where's Pedro WIND BY WISH

$0.00

7 8 MCMORGAN (8) Carolyn Jones 26.68 11.00 6.75 678 36.6kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

8 5 GO DEONNIE (5) Kenneth Sweeney 26.73 11.75 6.66 323 30.0kg Pure Octane CHERRY FLAME

$0.00

Race 9 GRV VBIS HT2 460m Restricted Win Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REYNARD'S KING (7) Paul Bourke 26.61 0.00 6.66 633 32.7kg Return The King REYNARD PRINCESS

$0.00

2 8 Elite Chi Chi (8) Terry Proctor 26.72 1.75 6.57 345 26.7kg Elite State FAIRY FAST

$0.00

3 2 SHANLYN TWIGLEY (2) Luke Bottom 26.73 2.00 6.54 111 31.3kg Shanlyn Prince ANNOYING

$0.00

4 5 MATLOCK (5) Peter Dedes 26.75 2.25 6.66 777 36.5kg Elite State FAIRY FAST

$0.00

5 3 REGAL WOO (3) Rebecca Romyn 26.83 3.50 6.56 222 32.2kg Regal Brett BETTA WOO BETSY

$0.00

6 4 JAY JAY FOX (4) Benjamin Divirgilio 26.87 4.25 6.59 566 32.1kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

7 6 Select Octane (6) Robert Conway 26.90 4.75 6.71 888 25.4kg Pure Octane ANOTHER FLOOD

$0.00

8 1 BATTLE ROSE (1) Jeffrey Chignell 26.92 5.00 6.58 454 31.6kg MISTER TWINK KIAMA BAY

$0.00

Race 10 GRV VBIS HT3 460m Restricted Win Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MUM'S HEART (8) Peter Mullen 26.58 0.00 6.82 222 30.4kg ELGRANDO ZULU ZEPHA

$0.00

2 7 WHERE'S ME BUNDY (7) Charles Farrugia 26.70 2.00 6.65 111 31.4kg MISTER TWINK TENCHEREE

$0.00

3 6 JASON STACKHOUSE (6) Melissa O'Keefe 27.02 7.00 6.85 743 34.9kg Primo Uno PHOEBIE'S GEM

$0.00

4 2 TIS TIME (2) Karen Leek 27.13 8.75 6.84 475 33.9kg TIME FLY'S TAMRA

$0.00

5 9 BLACK CHAMPAGNE (4) Geoffrey Dalton 27.24 10.50 6.84 634 24.8kg Primo Uno WANDERING GYPSY

$0.00

6 10 DON'T COMMIT (3) Glynn Wood 27.44 13.75 6.92 888 27.7kg Pure Octane DESIGNER FAIRY

$0.00

7 5 MCQUILLAN (5) Phillip Rowley 27.52 15.00 6.84 566 33.0kg Shanlyn Prince CRUISE THE TIDE

$0.00

8 1 SIR ONYX (1) Eddie Lieshout 27.60 16.25 6.83 357 33.7kg Black Enforcer GRACEFULLY

$0.00

Race 11 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 400m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IT'S MANIC (3) Wayne Vassallo 23.20 0.00 8.25 111 31.0kg El Galo PROVEN SPIRIT

$0.00

2 5 IROQUOIS MISS (5) Melissa O'Keefe 23.53 5.25 8.31 222 28.5kg FAST INDIAN STORMY BAY

$0.00

3 8 BUCKLEY ROSE (8) Sharon-lee Chignell 23.73 8.50 8.43 554 30.6kg MISTER TWINK KIAMA BAY

$0.00

4 2 BLOOD DONOR (2) William Ferguson 23.75 8.75 8.36 333 25.7kg ASTRID'S PRINCE ARCTIC RAPID

$0.00

5 7 BLONDE POTTER (7) Mario Cortese 23.86 10.50 8.63 886 30.9kg Texas Gold BLONDE MOMENTS

$0.00

6 1 CHAOS REIGNS (1) Suzanne Reaper 23.95 12.00 8.37 445 31.8kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN

$0.00

7 9 UNO GYPSY (4) Arend Gringhuis 23.98 12.50 8.51 768 30.1kg DIFFUSER UNO NICOLE

$0.00

8 6 COUGAR TOWN (6) William Craig 24.08 14.00 8.48 677 26.6kg NOVEMBER GANDHI CARDINIA BELLE

$0.00

Race 12 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS 400m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BALLROOM BABE (5) Angela Galea 23.17 0.00 8.56 21 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool RENEE'S SPECIAL

$0.00

2 7 PELE SIYAN (7) Donna Sadler 23.43 4.25 8.68 33 35.7kg DROOPYS KEWELL BLACK FANTASY

$0.00

3 3 SIR SIR HANNIBAL (3) Kerrie Smyth 23.65 7.75 8.72 54 32.3kg METICULOUS MYSTIC QUEST

$0.00

4 2 UNO JUNIOR (2) Arend Gringhuis 23.81 10.25 8.81 85 36.9kg DIFFUSER UNO NICOLE

$0.00

5 4 GEE AND TEE (4) Louise Allen 23.81 10.26 8.48 12 31.2kg Collide BRANDEEN LEE

$0.00

6 8 SEISMIC TEXAN (8) Mario Cortese 23.83 10.50 8.78 77 32.6kg Texas Gold SEISMIC WAVES

$0.00

7 1 DR. SOOKIE (1) William McMahon 23.84 10.75 8.69 46 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool DR. BREANNA

$0.00

8 6 APPROACHABLE (6) Dennis Langley 24.14 15.50 8.73 68 27.0kg METICULOUS MANCUNIAN SUE

$0.00