Warrnambool Race Results

Wednesday 28th of November 2007
R1 THOMAS JEWELLERS (450m)
Place
Maiden - $710 - $205 - $100
Splits: 6.58
1
8
T: Lisa Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.74

Split

6.64

In Run

232

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.19

Split

6.58

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.25

Split

6.79

In Run

545

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.27

Split

6.78

In Run

423

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.54

Time

26.27

Split

6.93

In Run

776

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Brian Weis
$0.00

Mgn

8.79

Time

26.29

Split

6.66

In Run

354

Wgt

27.0kg
7
5
T: Stephen Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

9.79

Time

26.35

Split

6.85

In Run

667

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Gregory Couldridge
$0.00

Mgn

10.29

Time

26.38

Split

7.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.2kg
R2 WOLLASTON VET CLINIC (450m)
Place
Maiden - $710 - $205 - $100
Splits: 6.63
1
8
T: Ian Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.98

Split

6.95

In Run

632

Wgt

36.0kg
2
2
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.04

Split

6.79

In Run

221

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Jason Callaway
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.07

Split

6.63

In Run

113

Wgt

33.8kg
4
1
T: Joy Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.20

Split

6.85

In Run

345

Wgt

31.2kg
5
6
T: Robyn Jervies
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.43

Split

7.01

In Run

754

Wgt

26.4kg
6
4
T: Philip Lenehan
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.46

Split

6.86

In Run

468

Wgt

26.6kg
7
5
T: Brian Weis
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.53

Split

7.02

In Run

887

Wgt

30.4kg
8
3
T: Peter Brouwer
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.62

Split

6.92

In Run

576

Wgt

33.5kg
R3 CALLAGHAN MOTORS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.58
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.58

Split

6.58

In Run

111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.67

Split

6.74

In Run

642

Wgt

38.4kg
3
8
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.95

Split

6.67

In Run

323

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.22

Split

6.69

In Run

454

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: Giuseppe Lopizzo
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.28

Split

6.61

In Run

235

Wgt

37.7kg
6
2
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.30

Split

6.81

In Run

776

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.41

Split

6.70

In Run

567

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 MACEY'S BISTRO FINAL (GOBIS) (450m)
Place
Maiden Final - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.61
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.90

Split

6.61

In Run

111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.12

Split

6.70

In Run

655

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.13

Split

6.69

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.23

Split

6.63

In Run

222

Wgt

29.9kg
5
3
T: Craig Hon
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.27

Split

6.63

In Run

333

Wgt

34.6kg
6
6
T: Craig Mcleod
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.30

Split

6.68

In Run

466

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.37

Split

6.81

In Run

778

Wgt

28.3kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

26.37

Split

6.83

In Run

887

Wgt

29.0kg
R5 SHEPPARD'S CARPET CLEAN (570m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 13.32
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.37

Split

13.32

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
3
T: Raymond Mahony
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

33.46

Split

13.32

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

33.65

Split

13.49

In Run

3443

Wgt

27.6kg
4
6
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

33.66

Split

13.64

In Run

5766

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: Stephen Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

33.88

Split

13.40

In Run

2334

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Gary Lane
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

33.93

Split

13.68

In Run

6555

Wgt

32.3kg
7
2
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

34.26

Split

13.62

In Run

4677

Wgt

34.4kg
R6 DIGICAST PRODUCTIONS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.54
1
8
T: Daryl Williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.73

Split

6.54

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.93

Split

6.75

In Run

632

Wgt

30.3kg
3
9
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.98

Split

6.72

In Run

543

Wgt

33.9kg
4
6
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.99

Split

6.85

In Run

884

Wgt

31.1kg
5
3
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.21

Split

6.80

In Run

755

Wgt

33.6kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.36

Split

6.70

In Run

426

Wgt

36.3kg
7
1
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

26.73

Split

6.55

In Run

267

Wgt

33.7kg
8
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

26.83

Split

6.61

In Run

378

Wgt

34.4kg
R7 NORLANE HOTEL GEELONG (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.52
1
3
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.66

Split

6.52

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: William Hon
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.00

Split

6.77

In Run

222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.06

Split

6.82

In Run

333

Wgt

32.6kg
4
1
T: Brian Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.22

Split

6.94

In Run

844

Wgt

33.5kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.32

Split

6.85

In Run

456

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Paul Osborn
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.44

Split

6.91

In Run

665

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

26.87

Split

6.90

In Run

577

Wgt

34.0kg
8
6
T: Geoff Bumpstead
$0.00

Mgn

28.25

Time

27.43

Split

6.93

In Run

788

Wgt

32.4kg
R8 MERRYFIELDS KENNELS (450m)
Place
Free For All - $1180 - $340 - $170
Splits: 6.46
1
1
T: Beverly Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.53

Split

6.46

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.67

Split

6.62

In Run

322

Wgt

34.4kg
3
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.81

Split

6.63

In Run

433

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.90

Split

6.70

In Run

544

Wgt

34.8kg
5
2
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.00

Split

6.76

In Run

755

Wgt

36.8kg
6
7
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.09

Split

6.71

In Run

677

Wgt

37.2kg
7
6
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.19

Split

6.59

In Run

266

Wgt

26.0kg
R9 ABRAHAM ELECTRICAL HT1 (332m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.77
1
3
T: Peter Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.41

Split

6.77

In Run

11

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Peter Crawley
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.66

Split

6.77

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
3
5
T: Benjamin Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.69

Split

6.93

In Run

42

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Larry Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.81

Split

6.96

In Run

64

Wgt

31.7kg
5
2
T: Stephen Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.86

Split

7.05

In Run

76

Wgt

34.2kg
6
6
T: Joseph Briffa
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.10

Split

6.78

In Run

28

Wgt

30.2kg
7
8
T: Alfred Williams
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.15

Split

6.94

In Run

55

Wgt

28.4kg
8
4
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.16

Split

6.84

In Run

37

Wgt

27.8kg
R10 TYRE PLUS HT2 (332m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.72
1
1
T: Stuart Bishop
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.57

Split

6.80

In Run

21

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: Geoffrey Tew
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.66

Split

6.94

In Run

42

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.69

Split

6.99

In Run

66

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Peter Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.72

Split

6.81

In Run

33

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.74

Split

6.97

In Run

54

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

2.84

Time

19.74

Split

7.08

In Run

77

Wgt

28.5kg
7
2
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

19.87

Split

6.72

In Run

15

Wgt

30.4kg
8
4
T: Peter Brouwer
$0.00

Mgn

9.84

Time

20.19

Split

7.09

In Run

88

Wgt

33.7kg
R11 DARRIWILL FARM HT3 (332m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Norman Mccullagh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

36.2kg
2
7
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

28.8kg
3
8
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

35.4kg
4
6
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: Geoff Bumpstead
$0.00

Mgn

6.09

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

33.4kg
6
5
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Jason Callaway
$0.00

Mgn

10.34

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.4kg
8
3
T: John Toye
$0.00

Mgn

11.59

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

28.6kg
R12 SHORETEC SECURITY HT4 (332m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 7.01
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.77

Split

7.01

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: Lehanne Bartholomew
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.94

Split

7.07

In Run

33

Wgt

26.1kg
3
7
T: Brian Lord
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.97

Split

7.07

In Run

44

Wgt

34.2kg
4
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.00

Split

7.04

In Run

22

Wgt

26.2kg
5
6
T: Joy Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.36

Split

7.39

In Run

86

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.41

Split

7.26

In Run

65

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: Jason Callaway
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.63

Split

7.31

In Run

78

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Gregory Couldridge
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

20.77

Split

7.23

In Run

57

Wgt

30.6kg
Race 1 THOMAS JEWELLERS 450m Maiden $710 - $205 - $100 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALBUS DUMBLEDORE (8) Lisa Cockerell 25.74 0.00 6.64 232 32.0kg TOKEN PRINCE MARTHA SPINCO

$0.00

2 1 SIDE JACKA (1) Darren Fisher 26.19 7.25 6.58 111 30.6kg Surf Lorian SIDE HACKER

$0.00

3 7 BANDANA'S GIRL (7) John Hosking 26.25 8.25 6.79 545 32.2kg Whisky Assassin BANDANA LUCK

$0.00

4 2 COOL ILLUSION (2) Geoffrey Mitchell 26.27 8.50 6.78 423 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool ILLUSION

$0.00

5 6 RHINO BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.27 8.54 6.93 776 32.5kg Ashom Bale CARBELLA BALE

$0.00

6 3 MISS LOGICAL (3) Brian Weis 26.29 8.79 6.66 354 27.0kg SCOTTISH EXPRESS ITZA RULE

$0.00

7 5 CIVONICEVA (5) Stephen Bruce 26.35 9.79 6.85 667 27.4kg Surf Lorian UNCONDITIONAL

$0.00

8 4 BOOMA SAL (4) Gregory Couldridge 26.38 10.29 7.00 888 27.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN JACKIE FITZ

$0.00

Race 2 WOLLASTON VET CLINIC 450m Maiden $710 - $205 - $100 Splits: 6.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TOKEN POP (8) Ian Cockerell 25.98 0.00 6.95 632 36.0kg TOKEN PRINCE MARTHA SPINCO

$0.00

2 2 WILLY SCUD (2) Geoffrey Mitchell 26.04 1.00 6.79 221 32.1kg Hallucinate RAMANAUSKAS

$0.00

3 7 BETTA LOWNDES (7) Jason Callaway 26.07 1.50 6.63 113 33.8kg Solve The Puzzle GO COLBS

$0.00

4 1 LYNLEA BOY (1) Joy Mcdowall 26.20 3.50 6.85 345 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool LYNLEA GIRL

$0.00

5 6 ELITE DESIRE (6) Robyn Jervies 26.43 7.25 7.01 754 26.4kg Elite State VITER DESIRE

$0.00

6 4 JOE'S LEXI (4) Philip Lenehan 26.46 7.75 6.86 468 26.6kg Jim Joes Up WET LILLY

$0.00

7 5 WESTAR MAJOR (5) Brian Weis 26.53 8.75 7.02 887 30.4kg Hallucinate GENTLE MEMORY

$0.00

8 3 STILLBROKE TOMMY (3) Peter Brouwer 26.62 10.25 6.92 576 33.5kg NO INTENT BEAR FEET

$0.00

Race 3 CALLAGHAN MOTORS 450m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CODY BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 25.58 0.00 6.58 111 29.4kg MOST AWESOME EVONNE BALE

$0.00

2 3 RAFFLE BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 25.67 1.50 6.74 642 38.4kg CLIMATE CONTROL JONELLE BALE

$0.00

3 8 WILD TORNADO (8) Geoffrey Mitchell 25.95 6.00 6.67 323 33.2kg Go Wild Teddy JAYARRI

$0.00

4 6 KING'S OF LEON (6) Pauline Patterson 26.22 10.25 6.69 454 29.8kg History Lesson JAZZY'S GIRL

$0.00

5 7 NIMUAY PRINCE (7) Giuseppe Lopizzo 26.28 11.25 6.61 235 37.7kg Solve The Puzzle NIMUAY

$0.00

6 2 MY LITTLE JOYCE (2) Amy Wiedmann 26.30 11.50 6.81 776 29.5kg Primo Uno RANDOM ROSE

$0.00

7 5 BELLA REIGN (5) John Maple 26.41 13.25 6.70 567 29.4kg Jim Joes Up OUR MAIDEN

$0.00

Race 4 MACEY'S BISTRO FINAL (GOBIS) 450m Maiden Final $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 INU BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 25.90 0.00 6.61 111 30.0kg WW APPLE JAX ASHTON BALE

$0.00

2 8 OLYELLA BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.12 3.50 6.70 655 31.2kg CLIMATE CONTROL JONELLE BALE

$0.00

3 5 JAN BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 26.13 3.75 6.69 5 31.8kg CLIMATE CONTROL ANDRA BALE

$0.00

4 1 BOUTIQUE BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 26.23 5.25 6.63 222 29.9kg CLIMATE CONTROL ANDRA BALE

$0.00

5 3 CHADSS (3) Craig Hon 26.27 6.00 6.63 333 34.6kg November Fury JINDALEE

$0.00

6 6 MR CLACKERS (6) Craig Mcleod 26.30 6.50 6.68 466 34.4kg GABLE LAFOURCHE MERRYFIELD MAGIC

$0.00

7 2 TILLY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.37 7.50 6.81 778 28.3kg MOST AWESOME EVONNE BALE

$0.00

8 4 TETRIS BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 26.37 7.54 6.83 887 29.0kg CLIMATE CONTROL JONELLE BALE

$0.00

Race 5 SHEPPARD'S CARPET CLEAN 570m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 13.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ASHBY BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 33.37 0.00 13.32 1111 28.4kg Hallucinate GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

2 3 FOOLTOK (3) Raymond Mahony 33.46 1.50 13.32 222 31.7kg Nobody's Fool MADAME DAISY

$0.00

3 7 NEXT LEVEL (7) Raymond Drew 33.65 4.50 13.49 3443 27.6kg Surf Lorian FAST LANKAN

$0.00

4 6 PERSIAN TRICK (6) Darren Fisher 33.66 4.75 13.64 5766 34.8kg Bombastic Shiraz TALANJEE MAGIC

$0.00

5 1 BUSTED BANJO (1) Stephen Bruce 33.88 8.25 13.40 2334 32.4kg Surf Lorian FAST LANKAN

$0.00

6 8 LITTLE (8) Gary Lane 33.93 9.00 13.68 6555 32.3kg CARLISLE JACK BEAR FEET

$0.00

7 2 BINDING INTENT (2) Peter Crawley 34.26 14.25 13.62 4677 34.4kg NO INTENT BINDAREE

$0.00

Race 6 DIGICAST PRODUCTIONS 450m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 INVASION CHIEF (8) Daryl Williams 25.73 0.00 6.54 111 31.1kg Hallucinate REGGEKATE

$0.00

2 4 ELIAS BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 25.93 3.25 6.75 632 30.3kg Placard TANNICE BALE

$0.00

3 9 MOUYONG LUKE (5) John Maple 25.98 4.00 6.72 543 33.9kg CRY HAVOC BELLE SHIRAZ

$0.00

4 6 QUENRUSS GALE (6) Ashley Mcdowall 25.99 4.25 6.85 884 31.1kg ZED THREE GINGERNUT GALE

$0.00

5 3 DARK REVENGE (3) John Maple 26.21 7.75 6.80 755 33.6kg BRIGHT EBONY GLEN ABBY DREAM

$0.00

6 7 SHAWTAY (7) Andrea Dailly 26.36 10.00 6.70 426 36.3kg SUN HERO MRS. KAFOOPS

$0.00

7 1 JUST CLAYTER (1) Kenneth Patterson 26.73 16.00 6.55 267 33.7kg WATERVIEW STAR MARUNGI BELLA

$0.00

8 2 KOBBLE FLEX (2) Graeme Bate 26.83 17.50 6.61 378 34.4kg Kobble Creek TURISMO BALE

$0.00

Race 7 NORLANE HOTEL GEELONG 450m Grade 5 $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 I'M YA DADDY (3) Geoffrey Mitchell 25.66 0.00 6.52 111 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool CYCLONE KELLY

$0.00

2 7 CLOVELY ESTATE (7) William Hon 26.00 5.50 6.77 222 26.6kg NOVEMBER GANDHI LAANG SHIRAZ

$0.00

3 4 LEVARG FURY (4) Peter Crawley 26.06 6.50 6.82 333 32.6kg November Fury TOMORROW'S CHAMP

$0.00

4 1 OCEAN MIST (1) Brian Lord 26.22 9.00 6.94 844 33.5kg STINGRAY SLENDER MIST

$0.00

5 2 KRITEL BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.32 10.50 6.85 456 27.4kg Hallucinate SHAMIRA BALE

$0.00

6 8 CORDITE POWER (8) Paul Osborn 26.44 12.50 6.91 665 30.0kg ZED THREE DIAL A JOSEPHINE

$0.00

7 5 DUNCAN'S MY MATE (5) Ashley Mcdowall 26.87 19.25 6.90 577 34.0kg Just The Best LADY NIPPER

$0.00

8 6 AMBER'S MAN (6) Geoff Bumpstead 27.43 28.25 6.93 788 32.4kg Primo Uno ANNA BELLE BAYLE

$0.00

Race 8 MERRYFIELDS KENNELS 450m Free For All $1180 - $340 - $170 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TELEGA NICKI (1) Beverly Anderton 25.53 0.00 6.46 111 29.6kg November Fury TELEGA MAGGIE

$0.00

2 5 MICK'S INTENT (5) Peter Crawley 25.67 2.25 6.62 322 34.4kg NO INTENT NO THOUGHTS

$0.00

3 8 BIG TONE BALE (8) Graeme Bate 25.81 4.50 6.63 433 33.4kg Brett Lee SUELLEN BALE

$0.00

4 4 SHAWRIES TREE (4) Darren Fisher 25.90 6.00 6.70 544 34.8kg PUZZLE PRIZE DHARMA

$0.00

5 2 GABLE EXPRESS (2) John Hosking 26.00 7.50 6.76 755 36.8kg GABLE LAFOURCHE MERRYFIELD MAGIC

$0.00

6 7 UNO POWER (7) Peter Crawley 26.09 9.00 6.71 677 37.2kg Primo Uno CANNON'S GEM

$0.00

7 6 ADDIS PRINCESS (6) Kevin Mugavin 26.19 10.50 6.59 266 26.0kg Addis Boy SURE PRINCESS

$0.00

Race 9 ABRAHAM ELECTRICAL HT1 332m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BARTLEY BALE (3) Peter Hunt 19.41 0.00 6.77 11 34.4kg Collision DENISE BALE

$0.00

2 1 THUNDER ASSASSIN (1) Peter Crawley 19.66 4.00 6.77 3 26.8kg Whisky Assassin THUNDER DANCE

$0.00

3 5 WHY NOT HAYLEY (5) Benjamin Chilcott 19.69 4.50 6.93 42 28.0kg WATERVIEW STAR SAL FACTOR

$0.00

4 7 CHIEF BARKLY (7) Larry Franklin 19.81 6.50 6.96 64 31.7kg PROPER VICTORY BEWILDER ME

$0.00

5 2 GITANOS (2) Stephen Bruce 19.86 7.25 7.05 76 34.2kg Cyrus The Virus WHITE STOCKINGS

$0.00

6 6 ALMOST FAMOUS (6) Joseph Briffa 20.10 11.00 6.78 28 30.2kg Elite State CHANEL'S PLACARD

$0.00

7 8 FASHION D'OR (8) Alfred Williams 20.15 11.75 6.94 55 28.4kg FIREFLY BOY MILLA'S WISH

$0.00

8 4 DIAMOND MAGIC (4) Raymond Drew 20.16 12.00 6.84 37 27.8kg Cyrus The Virus SHADIAMOND

$0.00

Race 10 TYRE PLUS HT2 332m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DAIRE (1) Stuart Bishop 19.57 0.00 6.80 21 30.2kg Trewly Special RHIANDAIRE

$0.00

2 3 DIVINCI CODE (3) Geoffrey Tew 19.66 1.50 6.94 42 33.4kg WATERVIEW STAR WAIKIKAWEB

$0.00

3 8 TRYING MY BEST (8) Charmaine Fisher 19.69 2.00 6.99 66 31.6kg Primo Uno DEWANA PRINCESS

$0.00

4 5 MCCAMMON BALE (5) Peter Hunt 19.72 2.50 6.81 33 31.9kg Placard TERIE BALE

$0.00

5 6 REDEYE LOVE (6) Lisa Delbridge 19.74 2.75 6.97 54 32.1kg Hallucinate SHIMAWAI

$0.00

6 7 MAGIC ELITE (7) Kevin Mugavin 19.74 2.84 7.08 77 28.5kg Elite State KILLARNEY MAGIC

$0.00

7 2 TAKABEE (2) Keith Lloyd 19.87 4.84 6.72 15 30.4kg RIVERLEE BALE MISTY MOONLIGHT

$0.00

8 4 OMEN BET (4) Peter Brouwer 20.19 9.84 7.09 88 33.7kg FOOL'S HEART MAGNIFIED

$0.00

Race 11 DARRIWILL FARM HT3 332m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ELITE SAINT (1) Norman Mccullagh 19.63 0.00 0.00 1 36.2kg Elite State SAINTLY JEWEL

$0.00

2 7 LILLI'S ANGEL (7) Amy Wiedmann 19.89 4.25 0.00 2 28.8kg LILLI PILLI LAD AQUIN'S ANGEL

$0.00

3 8 KIRABILLI HARLEY (8) Raymond Drew 19.92 4.75 0.00 5 35.4kg CARLISLE JACK SHAKIRA MAGIC

$0.00

4 6 TWILIGHT LEGEND (6) Darren Fisher 19.93 4.84 0.00 3 32.7kg FOOL'S HEART TWILIGHT OPAL

$0.00

5 2 ZOE'S MAN (2) Geoff Bumpstead 20.01 6.09 0.00 4 33.4kg Collision ANNA BELLE BAYLE

$0.00

6 5 FAST CRUMPET (5) Geoffrey Mitchell 20.21 9.34 0.00 7 25.6kg Big Daddy Cool LITTLE JENNIFER

$0.00

7 4 IZZY LUCKY (4) Jason Callaway 20.28 10.34 0.00 6 32.4kg RIVERLEE BALE KALUDA GIRL

$0.00

8 3 MISS BELLA (3) John Toye 20.36 11.59 0.00 8 28.6kg BRAYDON SHIRAZ LITTLE BOSS

$0.00

Race 12 SHORETEC SECURITY HT4 332m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CORINNE BALE (8) Graeme Bate 19.77 0.00 7.01 11 27.6kg History Lesson SUELLEN BALE

$0.00

2 3 ADDIS LADY (3) Lehanne Bartholomew 19.94 2.75 7.07 33 26.1kg Addis Boy SURE PRINCESS

$0.00

3 7 EFFICIENT (7) Brian Lord 19.97 3.25 7.07 44 34.2kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATHY

$0.00

4 2 FROZEN SOLID (2) Mark Delbridge 20.00 3.75 7.04 22 26.2kg FROZEN KEYSY EMCEE MAGGIE

$0.00

5 6 WE SAID (6) Joy Mcdowall 20.36 9.50 7.39 86 26.0kg NO INTENT MEPUNGA IMAGE

$0.00

6 4 BEST OVER (4) Kenneth Patterson 20.41 10.25 7.26 65 32.5kg Brett Lee BLUE BANK

$0.00

7 1 BRANDY PRINCE (1) Jason Callaway 20.63 13.75 7.31 78 31.4kg BRANDEEN HIEROGLYPHIC

$0.00

8 5 EXTREMELY ELITE (5) Gregory Couldridge 20.77 16.00 7.23 57 30.6kg Elite State FIRST CANDIDATE

$0.00