Warrnambool Race Results

Tuesday 27th of December 2011
R1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT13 (450m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 6.72
1
4
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.87

Split

6.86

In Run

321

Wgt

34.9kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.16

Split

6.72

In Run

114

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Leslie Kenyon
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.18

Split

6.91

In Run

565

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

5.01

Time

26.18

Split

6.92

In Run

643

Wgt

33.3kg
5
3
T: Lindsay Morshead
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.35

Split

6.96

In Run

752

Wgt

36.0kg
6
2
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.56

Split

7.09

In Run

888

Wgt

36.1kg
7
6
T: Lorell Sheppard
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.68

Split

6.78

In Run

236

Wgt

29.5kg
8
1
T: Rodney Maher
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.75

Split

6.89

In Run

477

Wgt

29.4kg
R2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT14 (450m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 6.67
1
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

6.69

In Run

222

Wgt

26.1kg
2
7
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.89

Split

6.67

In Run

111

Wgt

35.6kg
3
4
T: Peter Arnott
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.05

Split

6.92

In Run

664

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.10

Split

6.75

In Run

433

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: David Peckham
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.30

Split

6.80

In Run

546

Wgt

38.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.38

Split

7.06

In Run

887

Wgt

32.3kg
7
1
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.43

Split

7.05

In Run

775

Wgt

27.9kg
8
5
T: Rodney Maher
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.54

Split

6.75

In Run

358

Wgt

27.6kg
R3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT15 (450m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 6.78
1
1
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.84

Split

6.80

In Run

311

Wgt

34.1kg
2
4
T: Noel Carthew
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.90

Split

6.93

In Run

533

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Clint Capuano
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.99

Split

6.80

In Run

244

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Peter Arnott
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.06

Split

6.78

In Run

122

Wgt

27.3kg
5
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.23

Split

6.94

In Run

655

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.54

Split

6.97

In Run

766

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: David Peckham
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

26.95

Split

6.93

In Run

477

Wgt

27.9kg
R4 WELCOME SEASIDE CAMPERS HT1 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.70
1
7
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.50

Split

8.82

In Run

44

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.54

Split

8.78

In Run

2

Wgt

34.6kg
3
2
T: Shaun Coulson
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.57

Split

8.93

In Run

65

Wgt

28.9kg
4
1
T: Dustin Drew
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.61

Split

8.70

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.62

Split

8.79

In Run

33

Wgt

38.0kg
6
4
T: Bernard Rogers
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.95

Split

8.93

In Run

57

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.98

Split

9.01

In Run

86

Wgt

29.6kg
8
6
T: Selwyn Coates
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.06

Split

8.95

In Run

78

Wgt

32.7kg
R5 MACEY'S BISTRO (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.52
1
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.00

Split

6.52

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.55

Split

6.53

In Run

222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
8
T: Garry Marshman
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.67

Split

6.84

In Run

643

Wgt

30.5kg
4
2
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.75

Split

6.76

In Run

334

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.81

Split

6.84

In Run

555

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Joy Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.83

Split

7.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

26.11

Split

6.83

In Run

466

Wgt

32.3kg
8
1
T: John Toye
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

26.14

Split

6.97

In Run

788

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 NORLANE HOTEL (450m)
Place
Free For All - $1435 - $410 - $205
Splits: 6.58
1
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.36

Split

6.59

In Run

211

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Elizabeth Steel
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.78

Split

6.59

In Run

344

Wgt

29.8kg
3
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.81

Split

6.75

In Run

633

Wgt

37.6kg
4
2
T: Paul Fish
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.83

Split

6.75

In Run

477

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.84

Split

6.75

In Run

566

Wgt

34.3kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.86

Split

6.75

In Run

755

Wgt

31.9kg
7
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.91

Split

6.58

In Run

122

Wgt

29.5kg
R7 BENDIGO BANK HT2 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.64
1
1
T: Audrey Daisley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

8.64

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Rodney Bragg
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.31

Split

8.77

In Run

32

Wgt

24.9kg
3
6
T: Raymond Brewer
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.49

Split

8.70

In Run

23

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.65

Split

9.16

In Run

85

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.67

Split

8.99

In Run

66

Wgt

30.8kg
6
7
T: Denis Mccarthy
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.70

Split

8.80

In Run

44

Wgt

33.8kg
7
5
T: Damian Fleming
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

22.95

Split

9.05

In Run

78

Wgt

27.4kg
8
8
T: Leslie Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.03

Split

8.92

In Run

57

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 SHORTEC SECURITY (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.63
1
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.70

Split

6.71

In Run

221

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.82

Split

6.77

In Run

333

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.92

Split

6.63

In Run

112

Wgt

24.8kg
4
3
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.03

Split

6.85

In Run

544

Wgt

27.5kg
4
7
T: David Peckham
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.03

Split

6.94

In Run

755

Wgt

28.1kg
6
5
T: R Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.18

Split

6.86

In Run

666

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.20

Split

7.11

In Run

888

Wgt

27.3kg
8
2
T: Trevor Mclaren
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.25

Split

6.82

In Run

477

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS SHOP HT3 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.55
1
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

8.55

In Run

11

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.30

Split

8.75

In Run

32

Wgt

25.6kg
3
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.44

Split

8.74

In Run

24

Wgt

32.4kg
4
8
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.58

Split

8.98

In Run

65

Wgt

37.6kg
5
5
T: Clint Capuano
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.70

Split

8.80

In Run

43

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
T: Alfred Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

22.90

Split

9.04

In Run

76

Wgt

26.6kg
7
1
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.04

Split

8.96

In Run

57

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.23

Split

9.05

In Run

88

Wgt

28.8kg
R10 TYRE PLUS HT4 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.60
1
1
T: Kevin Quinn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

8.79

In Run

22

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

22.35

Split

8.60

In Run

11

Wgt

26.3kg
3
2
T: Paul Riches
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.50

Split

9.03

In Run

63

Wgt

35.3kg
4
6
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.61

Split

8.99

In Run

44

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.96

Split

9.06

In Run

76

Wgt

31.6kg
6
7
T: Lorell Sheppard
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.02

Split

8.98

In Run

35

Wgt

29.3kg
7
5
T: Daryl Lenehan
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.04

Split

9.07

In Run

87

Wgt

30.5kg
8
8
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.23

Split

9.00

In Run

58

Wgt

24.9kg
R11 CLANCY'S MENSWEAR HT5 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.72
1
6
T: Braden Finn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.42

Split

8.85

In Run

42

Wgt

27.5kg
2
7
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.54

Split

8.78

In Run

23

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.57

Split

8.72

In Run

11

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.60

Split

8.85

In Run

34

Wgt

29.7kg
5
9
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.73

Split

8.93

In Run

65

Wgt

28.0kg
6
3
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.84

Split

9.12

In Run

86

Wgt

37.5kg
7
10
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.12

Split

9.12

In Run

78

Wgt

34.8kg
8
4
T: David Peckham
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.20

Split

8.87

In Run

57

Wgt

32.0kg
R12 BAMSTONE HT6 (390m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.62
1
1
T: David Peckham
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.41

Split

8.78

In Run

43

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Nicholas Sheehan
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.52

Split

8.62

In Run

11

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.53

Split

8.93

In Run

55

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Michael Niele
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.53

Split

8.78

In Run

34

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Damian Fleming
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.56

Split

8.70

In Run

22

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Wayne Hooke
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.61

Split

8.99

In Run

66

Wgt

35.0kg
7
2
T: Stephen Bartholomew
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.07

Split

9.11

In Run

77

Wgt

27.7kg
8
10
T: Raylene Gavin
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

23.90

Split

9.30

In Run

88

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT13 450m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 6.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FIERY (4) Cameron Bahen 25.87 0.00 6.86 321 34.9kg Paddy's Flame STEP OUT

$0.00

2 8 AS FAR AS (8) 26.16 4.75 6.72 114 33.0kg Go Wild Teddy DR. DAISY

$0.00

3 7 MACCABOY (7) Leslie Kenyon 26.18 5.00 6.91 565 34.5kg Return The King BUNNER'S LASS

$0.00

4 5 SMART COUGAR (5) Mark Delbridge 26.18 5.01 6.92 643 33.3kg CARNAGE BLONDE BOMB

$0.00

5 3 PADDY'S HERO (3) Lindsay Morshead 26.35 7.75 6.96 752 36.0kg Paddy's Flame SANZZERO

$0.00

6 2 TRUE QUE (2) Rodney Millington 26.56 11.00 7.09 888 36.1kg Bombastic Shiraz TRUE EVIL

$0.00

7 6 KEEPER OF ROSES (6) Lorell Sheppard 26.68 13.00 6.78 236 29.5kg Return The King MIDNITE WHISPER

$0.00

8 1 EPSOM MISS (1) Rodney Maher 26.75 14.00 6.89 477 29.4kg Surf Lorian JELLIGNITE

$0.00

Race 2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT14 450m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 6.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PROVEN EMILY (8) Jason Thompson 25.88 0.00 6.69 222 26.1kg El Galo PROVEN LILLY

$0.00

2 7 TIME FOR FUN (7) Norma Millington 25.89 0.25 6.67 111 35.6kg Bartrim Bale MIDNIGHT JUDY

$0.00

3 4 WONAEAMIRRI (4) Peter Arnott 26.05 2.75 6.92 664 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

4 2 DODGE THE BATTEN (2) Robert Britton 26.10 3.50 6.75 433 33.0kg Black Enforcer SPIRAL SIYAN

$0.00

5 6 BAURNA PADDY (6) David Peckham 26.30 6.75 6.80 546 38.1kg BAURNAHULLA HERO RECORD KEEPER

$0.00

6 3 LEKTRA STORM (3) Lisa Delbridge 26.38 8.00 7.06 887 32.3kg BO FRAZIER KIKIKU

$0.00

7 1 LITTLE RED LADY (1) Captain Abbott 26.43 8.75 7.05 775 27.9kg Jim Joes Up GOLDEN WOMBY

$0.00

8 5 MELTDOWN (5) Rodney Maher 26.54 10.50 6.75 358 27.6kg Surf Lorian JELLIGNITE

$0.00

Race 3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN SERIES HT15 450m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 6.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLAME GRILLE (1) Cameron Bahen 25.84 0.00 6.80 311 34.1kg Paddy's Flame STEP OUT

$0.00

2 4 WILD CONAN (4) Noel Carthew 25.90 1.00 6.93 533 30.3kg Go Wild Jack GROUPIE

$0.00

3 7 ARDROSSAN (7) Clint Capuano 25.99 2.50 6.80 244 31.2kg Primo Uno CASUAL THOUGHTS

$0.00

4 2 Golden Goal (2) Peter Arnott 26.06 3.50 6.78 122 27.3kg Collision OKAY SUPREME

$0.00

5 6 WILD CRIDA (6) Mark Delbridge 26.23 6.25 6.94 655 32.7kg CARNAGE BLONDE BOMB

$0.00

6 8 SCHNELLE JUNGEN (8) Robert Britton 26.54 11.25 6.97 766 30.3kg El Galo WIEDERSEHEN

$0.00

7 3 FLAKO (3) David Peckham 26.95 17.75 6.93 477 27.9kg Pure Octane SUNDAE SIPPER

$0.00

Race 4 WELCOME SEASIDE CAMPERS HT1 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAX I AM (7) Mark Roberts 22.50 0.00 8.82 44 31.0kg HOTLINE HERO MATTY'S PRINCESS

$0.00

2 8 MCLARAN (8) Tracey Deglaitis 22.54 0.75 8.78 2 34.6kg Collide LAVITA

$0.00

3 2 CASSIE'S KID (2) Shaun Coulson 22.57 1.25 8.93 65 28.9kg Regal Brett BETTA WOO BETSY

$0.00

4 1 KIRABILLI BINDI (1) Dustin Drew 22.61 1.75 8.70 11 26.6kg Big Daddy Cool KIRABILLI TIGER

$0.00

5 3 INSPECTOR MORSE (3) Tina Womann 22.62 2.00 8.79 33 38.0kg Paddy's Flame ALWAYS CHLOE

$0.00

6 4 CAMO'S DOLFORCE (4) Bernard Rogers 22.95 7.25 8.93 57 27.1kg Black Enforcer CAMO'S DOLLARS

$0.00

7 5 ADMIRAL CAIRO (5) Mark Delbridge 22.98 7.75 9.01 86 29.6kg Where's Pedro MUST BE LOVE

$0.00

8 6 SELYNYA ECLIPSE (6) Selwyn Coates 23.06 9.00 8.95 78 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz GAZILLION

$0.00

Race 5 MACEY'S BISTRO 450m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Don't Knocka Him (7) Jason Thompson 25.00 0.00 6.52 111 30.2kg Knocka Norris Surf Queen

$0.00

2 4 BEST PERFUME (4) Tina Womann 25.55 8.75 6.53 222 29.6kg Paddy's Flame ALWAYS CHLOE

$0.00

3 8 Flaming Doll (8) Garry Marshman 25.67 10.75 6.84 643 30.5kg GINGER BREAD MAN HOT DOLL

$0.00

4 2 GO WISHING (2) Ashley Mcdowall 25.75 12.00 6.76 334 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy MEPUNGA WISH

$0.00

5 5 STAND AT EASE (5) Angela Langton 25.81 13.00 6.84 555 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DASH OF BURGUNDY

$0.00

6 3 TOKEN ELITE (3) Joy Mcdowall 25.83 13.25 7.00 877 32.1kg Elite State MEPUNGA WISH

$0.00

7 6 CAPTAIN SWIFT (6) Benjamin Hughes 26.11 17.75 6.83 466 32.3kg November Fury GORGAS

$0.00

8 1 SLICK SILVIE (1) John Toye 26.14 18.25 6.97 788 30.8kg EARTH QUAKE BON BON GRACE

$0.00

Race 6 NORLANE HOTEL 450m Free For All $1435 - $410 - $205 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Up And Away (6) Graeme Bate 25.36 0.00 6.59 211 27.7kg Where's Pedro ON SHORE

$0.00

2 5 MATANG (5) Elizabeth Steel 25.78 6.75 6.59 344 29.8kg Bombastic Shiraz LYNISHIA GIRL

$0.00

3 8 COONEY'S MEDAL (8) Robert Britton 25.81 7.25 6.75 633 37.6kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

4 2 ROUSE FLYER (2) Paul Fish 25.83 7.50 6.75 477 29.2kg Talk's Cheap HI HOPES BARBIE

$0.00

5 4 STEFAN BALE (4) Graeme Bate 25.84 7.75 6.75 566 34.3kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

6 7 ALLEN HERTZ (7) Graeme Bate 25.86 8.00 6.75 755 31.9kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

7 1 RIVIERA MISS (1) Tina Womann 25.91 8.75 6.58 122 29.5kg Trewly Special ALWAYS CHLOE

$0.00

Race 7 BENDIGO BANK HT2 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRUISING OAK (1) Audrey Daisley 22.20 0.00 8.64 11 33.0kg Mogambo UNO WHICH OAK

$0.00

2 4 WONGAWILLI VILA (4) Rodney Bragg 22.31 1.75 8.77 32 24.9kg Big Daddy Cool WONGAWILLICATH

$0.00

3 6 CHOCOLYN CHASER (6) Raymond Brewer 22.49 4.75 8.70 23 26.2kg Surf Lorian MEARLINE OTTIE

$0.00

4 3 NO BRAINER (3) Michael Niele 22.65 7.25 9.16 85 32.0kg Solve The Puzzle BARELY A MOMENT

$0.00

5 2 ARVO'S PABLO (2) Mark Delbridge 22.67 7.50 8.99 66 30.8kg METICULOUS ARVO'S COUSIN

$0.00

6 7 ABLE POWER (7) Denis Mccarthy 22.70 8.00 8.80 44 33.8kg PATH TO POWER Arleen Bale

$0.00

7 5 TESSY'S VESTA (5) Damian Fleming 22.95 12.00 9.05 78 27.4kg BO FRAZIER SISCO TRAIN

$0.00

8 8 Miss Promiscuous (8) Leslie Johnson 23.03 13.25 8.92 57 24.8kg Collision ELLE BINGLE

$0.00

Race 8 SHORTEC SECURITY 450m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MINI MITCH (4) Tina Womann 25.70 0.00 6.71 221 31.4kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

2 8 BATTINA BALE (8) Graeme Bate 25.82 2.00 6.77 333 26.9kg Go Wild Teddy Amity Bale

$0.00

3 1 BIDDY BALE (1) Graeme Bate 25.92 3.50 6.63 112 24.8kg Bit Chili BORA BALE

$0.00

4 3 MOLLY JADE (3) Ashley Mcdowall 26.03 5.25 6.85 544 27.5kg Where's Pedro MOLLY ANNA

$0.00

4 7 ALL INNA TIZZ (7) David Peckham 26.03 5.25 6.94 755 28.1kg Collision TIZZ MAGIC

$0.00

6 5 DARK HEART (5) R Proctor 26.18 7.75 6.86 666 25.5kg Late Late Show DANTALIA

$0.00

7 6 KOOPER DEE (6) Mark Roberts 26.20 8.00 7.11 888 27.3kg DIFFUSER CHAILLE ROSE

$0.00

8 2 ROSYTH STAR (2) Trevor Mclaren 26.25 8.75 6.82 477 31.1kg Where's Pedro MAGIC LADY

$0.00

Race 9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS SHOP HT3 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Chyna Run (3) Mark Delbridge 22.07 0.00 8.55 11 28.1kg Surf Lorian MOTORING

$0.00

2 7 COOL PICK (7) Captain Abbott 22.30 3.75 8.75 32 25.6kg Big Daddy Cool RUBY'S PICK

$0.00

3 4 DYNAMIK BOLT (4) Darren Brown 22.44 6.00 8.74 24 32.4kg Hallucinate COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

4 8 DIORO (8) Tracey Deglaitis 22.58 8.25 8.98 65 37.6kg WHERE'S HOOVER LAVITA

$0.00

5 5 BOHEMIAN QUEEN (5) Clint Capuano 22.70 10.00 8.80 43 25.3kg Premier Fantasy WANALTA QUEEN

$0.00

6 2 EDINBURGH LOGAN (2) Alfred Thomas 22.90 13.25 9.04 76 26.6kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE

$0.00

7 1 KIRABILLI DIESEL (1) Raymond Drew 23.04 15.50 8.96 57 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool KIRABILLI TIGER

$0.00

8 6 BROOK SPIRIT (6) Ian Robinson 23.23 18.50 9.05 88 28.8kg Mogambo PYRENEES BRANDY

$0.00

Race 10 TYRE PLUS HT4 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NO MORE STRESS (1) Kevin Quinn 22.35 0.00 8.79 22 31.0kg Whisky Assassin STRESS EXPRESS

$0.00

2 3 Alana Miss (3) Tina Womann 22.35 0.04 8.60 11 26.3kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

3 2 AROLOK OOGLE (2) Paul Riches 22.50 2.50 9.03 63 35.3kg METICULOUS CLAN MCBRIDE

$0.00

4 6 TRIGGER FINGER (6) David Crawford 22.61 4.25 8.99 44 33.3kg El Galo TEKKI

$0.00

5 4 ARVO'S VIPER (4) Mark Delbridge 22.96 9.75 9.06 76 31.6kg Pure Octane ARVO'S PRICILLA

$0.00

6 7 SUBTRACTION (7) Lorell Sheppard 23.02 10.75 8.98 35 29.3kg Addis Boy BEE BEE BEAR

$0.00

7 5 MINIMUM CHIPS (5) Daryl Lenehan 23.04 11.00 9.07 87 30.5kg Texas Gold MADAME JEMMA

$0.00

8 8 BOWSTREET BLONDE (8) Michael Niele 23.23 14.00 9.00 58 24.9kg Elite State MISS AMY WOOLES

$0.00

Race 11 CLANCY'S MENSWEAR HT5 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FOX IN SOX (6) Braden Finn 22.42 0.00 8.85 42 27.5kg Pure Octane ANOTHER FLOOD

$0.00

2 7 EL LOBO (7) David Crawford 22.54 2.00 8.78 23 33.6kg El Galo TEKKI

$0.00

3 1 HOT OR NOT (1) Tina Womann 22.57 2.50 8.72 11 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

4 8 MARKEV BOY (8) Michael Niele 22.60 3.00 8.85 34 29.7kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX

$0.00

5 9 ARVO'S BIANCA (5) Mark Delbridge 22.73 5.00 8.93 65 28.0kg MOUNTAIN DRY ARVO'S ELECTRA

$0.00

6 3 TIGE'S JEWEL (3) Rodney Millington 22.84 6.75 9.12 86 37.5kg Black Enforcer LUCKY OPAL

$0.00

7 10 PYRENEES TIGER (2) Ian Robinson 23.12 11.25 9.12 78 34.8kg Mogambo PYRENEES BRANDY

$0.00

8 4 SKY WATCHER (4) David Peckham 23.20 12.50 8.87 57 32.0kg Pure Octane KIKIKU

$0.00

Race 12 BAMSTONE HT6 390m Restricted Win Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HESKET HARRIER (1) David Peckham 22.41 0.00 8.78 43 32.3kg Collision TIZZ MAGIC

$0.00

2 7 CALICO KING (7) Nicholas Sheehan 22.52 1.75 8.62 11 30.9kg GABLE LAFOURCHE MERRYFIELD MAGIC

$0.00

3 8 Zebidiah (8) David Crawford 22.53 2.00 8.93 55 32.6kg El Galo TEKKI

$0.00

4 6 WALKAWAY TRUE (6) Michael Niele 22.53 2.00 8.78 34 32.4kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST

$0.00

5 5 GONE BANANAS (5) Damian Fleming 22.56 2.50 8.70 22 30.9kg JONES JUNIOR GLAMOROUS

$0.00

6 4 KRISBAR KREUZA (4) Wayne Hooke 22.61 3.25 8.99 66 35.0kg Elite State LILLY BETT

$0.00

7 2 FINAL TOUCH (2) Stephen Bartholomew 23.07 10.50 9.11 77 27.7kg VESUVIO ELITE TOUCH

$0.00

8 10 MIA FIRST (3) Raylene Gavin 23.90 23.75 9.30 88 27.6kg ELGRANDO INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00