Warrnambool Race Results

Thursday 10th of January 2019
R1 CASSIGN DESIGN (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.72
1
6
THOMELI TASH
T: Gary Hunt
$7.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.37

Split

8.72

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
PRINCESS PULSE
T: Darren Brown
$1.80

Mgn

3.56

Time

22.62

Split

8.79

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
VANNA ALLEN
T: Simone Fisher
$3.20

Mgn

5.79

Time

22.77

Split

8.98

In Run

M/53

Wgt

27.5kg
4
3
CEE BAY
T: Andrew Graham
$38.50

Mgn

10.27

Time

23.09

Split

8.88

In Run

M/36

Wgt

33.1kg
5
7
KANTILLA
T: Elizabeth Boers
$13.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

23.09

Split

8.93

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
GITCHA LOADED
T: Michael Said
$22.50

Mgn

13.23

Time

23.30

Split

9.05

In Run

M/65

Wgt

37.2kg
7
1
TOMASSI
T: John Kruisselbrink
$18.00

Mgn

14.47

Time

23.38

Split

9.12

In Run

M/77

Wgt

34.6kg
R2 TAB MULTIPLIER (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.67
1
4
RANDO ALLEN
T: Simone Fisher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

8.67

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

32.1kg
2
3
NIMBLE JACKSON
T: Debbie Goudge
$4.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.73

Split

8.74

In Run

M/22

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
CAIRNLEA ABBY
T: James Sheahan
$29.80

Mgn

3.29

Time

22.74

Split

8.92

In Run

M/33

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
EVIE WILLOW
T: Theo Van Taarling
$6.50

Mgn

6.81

Time

22.98

Split

9.02

In Run

S/65

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
BETS AND BEERS
T: David Graham
$11.70

Mgn

8.67

Time

23.11

Split

8.97

In Run

M/54

Wgt

27.3kg
6
1
BANKNOTE
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$22.20

Mgn

11.17

Time

23.29

Split

9.16

In Run

S/76

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
NIAMH'S DOUBLE
T: Michael Said
$27.00

Mgn

13.94

Time

23.48

Split

8.95

In Run

M/47

Wgt

31.1kg
R3 WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (390m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.46
1
4
SPEEDY DENEHOLME
T: Darren Fisher
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

8.46

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
GOT AN ENGINE
T: Garry George
$4.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.39

Split

8.57

In Run

M/22

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
MIGHTY MAX GONE
T: David Burnett
$3.60

Mgn

2.59

Time

22.50

Split

8.64

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
KABO'S WINLOCK
T: Deborah Coleman
$12.50

Mgn

3.07

Time

22.54

Split

8.78

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.9kg
5
5
RAMPANT DOC
T: Raymond Mahony
$4.60

Mgn

3.97

Time

22.60

Split

8.64

In Run

M/35

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
XELA ALLEN
T: Simone Fisher
$18.50

Mgn

5.54

Time

22.71

Split

9.02

In Run

M/77

Wgt

25.2kg
7
1
JEAN GIRARD
T: Allan Buckland
$49.20

Mgn

7.01

Time

22.81

Split

8.92

In Run

M/66

Wgt

35.3kg
8
3
WINLOCK SQUINTS
T: Jess Fothergill
$6.20

Mgn

11.97

Time

23.16

Split

9.02

In Run

M/88

Wgt

30.2kg
R4 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT1 (390m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.28
1
8
EYE GOT IT
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.81

Split

8.28

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
PERCY'S EMPIRE
T: Darren Brown
$3.40

Mgn

3.61

Time

22.06

Split

8.68

In Run

M/33

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
PROPERTY POWER
T: Gaetano Rossin
$9.20

Mgn

4.54

Time

22.13

Split

8.63

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
KODASON
T: Darren Fisher
$17.00

Mgn

10.17

Time

22.52

Split

8.93

In Run

S/44

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
LOROUPE
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$57.10

Mgn

12.83

Time

22.71

Split

9.10

In Run

S/55

Wgt

27.4kg
6
6
JIMARY SIESTA
T: Brendan Bunworth
$60.70

Mgn

15.71

Time

22.91

Split

9.24

In Run

M/66

Wgt

25.5kg
R5 WANNON GREYHOUNDS ON INSTAGRAM (450m)
Place
7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.58, 11.51
1
3
WARPEDO
T: David Burnett
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.49

Split

6.58

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
BEAUT DEEDS
T: Garry Anders
$3.10

Mgn

0.20

Time

25.51

Split

6.81

In Run

M/333

Wgt

27.5kg
3
6
NO RESPECT
T: Craig Elliot
$8.90

Mgn

2.37

Time

25.66

Split

6.67

In Run

M/222

Wgt

30.1kg
4
8
ZIPPING WINNIE
T: Robert Camilleri
$5.70

Mgn

3.54

Time

25.74

Split

6.81

In Run

M/444

Wgt

26.9kg
5
4
ZOEHANNA DIVA
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$62.60

Mgn

6.56

Time

25.95

Split

6.89

In Run

M/655

Wgt

27.9kg
6
1
TALANJEE MINNIE
T: Gerard Taylor
$4.70

Mgn

7.60

Time

26.02

Split

6.88

In Run

M/566

Wgt

29.4kg
R6 COAST FM & 3YB (2-3 WINS) (450m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.63, 11.61
1
1
LEDGERWOOD LIBBY
T: Ashley Mcdowall
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.57

Split

6.63

In Run

M/211

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
CHARLIE BEAR
T: David Graham
$71.80

Mgn

1.71

Time

25.69

Split

6.63

In Run

M/122

Wgt

36.0kg
3
2
MIRACLES HAPPEN
T: Elizabeth Steel
$26.20

Mgn

2.73

Time

25.76

Split

6.81

In Run

M/573

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
FARADAY
T: Paul Abela
$7.60

Mgn

6.76

Time

26.05

Split

6.92

In Run

S/757

Wgt

36.9kg
5
3
COOPER DAN
T: Joy Mcdowall
$35.70

Mgn

7.57

Time

26.10

Split

6.79

In Run

M/365

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
STINGA'S MATE
T: Lisa Delbridge
$7.50

Mgn

7.96

Time

26.13

Split

6.79

In Run

M/434

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
FOXZAMI MUZZA
T: Trevor Steel
$6.10

Mgn

9.30

Time

26.22

Split

6.85

In Run

M/646

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS HT2 (390m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.49
1
1
KNOCKA FELLER
T: Joshua Formosa
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.10

Split

8.56

In Run

M/22

Wgt

34.9kg
2
7
WANNA ALLEN
T: Mark Delbridge
$1.40

Mgn

1.27

Time

22.19

Split

8.49

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.5kg
3
8
IKON PARKER
T: Carol Jackson
$9.30

Mgn

2.57

Time

22.28

Split

8.65

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.7kg
4
6
OH SO ROWDY
T: Garry George
$10.80

Mgn

4.23

Time

22.40

Split

8.72

In Run

M/55

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
HERE COMES TOM
T: Stephen Bruce
$35.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.66

Split

8.65

In Run

M/34

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
CALABRESE BULLET
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$44.10

Mgn

8.31

Time

22.68

Split

8.76

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.4kg
R8 MACEY'S BISTRO (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.55, 11.38
1
5
CAVATRON
T: Paul Abela
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

6.55

In Run

M/111

Wgt

36.1kg
2
4
CRACKERJACK DAZA
T: Raymond Drew
$7.00

Mgn

2.39

Time

25.35

Split

6.59

In Run

M/233

Wgt

31.1kg
3
1
LOCHINVAR DEUS
T: Joshua Formosa
$4.10

Mgn

3.44

Time

25.43

Split

6.85

In Run

S/764

Wgt

34.9kg
4
3
WINSOME EXPRESS
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.80

Mgn

3.47

Time

25.43

Split

6.59

In Run

M/322

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
MAYHEM BREEZE
T: Robert Camilleri
$34.40

Mgn

7.61

Time

25.72

Split

6.81

In Run

M/687

Wgt

30.7kg
6
8
THOMELI ROCKET
T: Gerard Taylor
$23.40

Mgn

8.17

Time

25.76

Split

6.73

In Run

M/446

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
SHARK TANK
T: Garry George
$34.40

Mgn

8.37

Time

25.77

Split

6.78

In Run

M/555

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
CHASING JAMES
T: Elizabeth Steel
$22.70

Mgn

12.61

Time

26.07

Split

6.86

In Run

M/878

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 CAPITOL CINEMA HT3 (390m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.53
1
2
LUCILLE DIOR
T: Craig Elliot
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

8.61

In Run

M/32

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
BIDE YOUR TIME
T: David Graham
$5.20

Mgn

2.90

Time

22.38

Split

8.54

In Run

Q/21

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
YENDERRA BLUE
T: Carol Jackson
$18.20

Mgn

3.80

Time

22.44

Split

8.68

In Run

M/44

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
ZIPPING AMBER
T: Jess Fothergill
$8.00

Mgn

5.17

Time

22.54

Split

8.69

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
MEPUNGA DASHA
T: Samantha Hooke
$7.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

22.56

Split

8.70

In Run

M/65

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
BLACKHAWK PARKER
T: Cameron Taylor
$25.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.63

Split

8.53

In Run

Q/13

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
OUR GAL LIVY
T: Brendan Bunworth
$52.30

Mgn

7.31

Time

22.69

Split

8.84

In Run

M/77

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK (390m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.56
1
8
SPLASH OF BLUE
T: Rohan Gladman
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.25

Split

8.65

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
BILLY DEEDS
T: Garry Anders
$8.50

Mgn

0.29

Time

22.27

Split

8.56

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
PLATELAYER
T: Darren Fisher
$3.70

Mgn

0.84

Time

22.31

Split

8.63

In Run

M/32

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
WINLOCK TABATHA
T: Deborah Coleman
$1.80

Mgn

1.81

Time

22.38

Split

8.58

In Run

M/23

Wgt

25.4kg
Race 1 CASSIGN DESIGN (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK) 390m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 THOMELI TASH (6) Gary Hunt 22.37 0.00 8.72 M/11 30.3kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond

$7.80

2 8 PRINCESS PULSE (8) Darren Brown 22.62 3.56 8.79 M/22 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Polly's Girl

$1.80

3 2 VANNA ALLEN (2) Simone Fisher 22.77 5.79 8.98 M/53 27.5kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$3.20

4 3 CEE BAY (3) Andrew Graham 23.09 10.27 8.88 M/36 33.1kg Magic Sprite Cee Anna Rose

$38.50

5 7 KANTILLA (7) Elizabeth Boers 23.09 10.31 8.93 M/44 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Wicked Princess

$13.00

6 4 GITCHA LOADED (4) Michael Said 23.30 13.23 9.05 M/65 37.2kg Tomac Bale Rose Buzzard

$22.50

7 1 TOMASSI (1) John Kruisselbrink 23.38 14.47 9.12 M/77 34.6kg Cape Hawke Crymelon Miss

$18.00

Race 2 TAB MULTIPLIER (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK) 390m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RANDO ALLEN (4) Simone Fisher 22.51 0.00 8.67 Q/11 32.1kg Taylors Sky Dyna Glinda

$1.60

2 3 NIMBLE JACKSON (3) Debbie Goudge 22.73 3.25 8.74 M/22 33.8kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui

$4.50

3 2 CAIRNLEA ABBY (2) James Sheahan 22.74 3.29 8.92 M/33 27.9kg Kiowa Mon Manny Kolora Princess

$29.80

4 6 EVIE WILLOW (6) Theo Van Taarling 22.98 6.81 9.02 S/65 28.6kg Barcia Bale Evie Jane

$6.50

5 5 BETS AND BEERS (5) David Graham 23.11 8.67 8.97 M/54 27.3kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$11.70

6 1 BANKNOTE (1) Kenneth Mitchell 23.29 11.17 9.16 S/76 27.4kg Hooksy See You Latte

$22.20

7 8 NIAMH'S DOUBLE (8) Michael Said 23.48 13.94 8.95 M/47 31.1kg Dyna Double One Niamh Premier

$27.00

Race 3 WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE 390m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPEEDY DENEHOLME (4) Darren Fisher 22.32 0.00 8.46 Q/11 29.8kg Magic Sprite North Coast

$6.00

2 8 GOT AN ENGINE (8) Garry George 22.39 1.00 8.57 M/22 33.0kg Barcia Bale She's Scandalous

$4.90

3 7 MIGHTY MAX GONE (7) David Burnett 22.50 2.59 8.64 M/43 30.5kg Barcia Bale Marcus Glory

$3.60

4 6 KABO'S WINLOCK (6) Deborah Coleman 22.54 3.07 8.78 M/54 26.9kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$12.50

5 5 RAMPANT DOC (5) Raymond Mahony 22.60 3.97 8.64 M/35 32.0kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Moon

$4.60

6 2 XELA ALLEN (2) Simone Fisher 22.71 5.54 9.02 M/77 25.2kg Taylors Sky Chloe Allen

$18.50

7 1 JEAN GIRARD (1) Allan Buckland 22.81 7.01 8.92 M/66 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Snitzel Von Krum

$49.20

8 3 WINLOCK SQUINTS (3) Jess Fothergill 23.16 11.97 9.02 M/88 30.2kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy

$6.20

Race 4 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT1 390m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EYE GOT IT (8) Andrew Paraskevas 21.81 0.00 8.28 M/11 33.7kg Barcia Bale Father Of Mine

$1.40

2 1 PERCY'S EMPIRE (1) Darren Brown 22.06 3.61 8.68 M/33 32.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Diva

$3.40

3 7 PROPERTY POWER (7) Gaetano Rossin 22.13 4.54 8.63 M/22 30.8kg Cosmic Chief Hardaway Tiara

$9.20

4 4 KODASON (4) Darren Fisher 22.52 10.17 8.93 S/44 31.9kg Collision Kokoda Spirit

$17.00

5 3 LOROUPE (3) Kenneth Mitchell 22.71 12.83 9.10 S/55 27.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Looney

$57.10

6 6 JIMARY SIESTA (6) Brendan Bunworth 22.91 15.71 9.24 M/66 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Harpo Lady

$60.70

Race 5 WANNON GREYHOUNDS ON INSTAGRAM 450m 7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.58, 11.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WARPEDO (3) David Burnett 25.49 0.00 6.58 M/111 33.8kg Barcia Bale Silver Avenue

$2.90

2 2 BEAUT DEEDS (2) Garry Anders 25.51 0.20 6.81 M/333 27.5kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Lana

$3.10

3 6 NO RESPECT (6) Craig Elliot 25.66 2.37 6.67 M/222 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Tina Sparkle

$8.90

4 8 ZIPPING WINNIE (8) Robert Camilleri 25.74 3.54 6.81 M/444 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Meg

$5.70

5 4 ZOEHANNA DIVA (4) Ashley Mcdowall 25.95 6.56 6.89 M/655 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Mepunga Diva

$62.60

6 1 TALANJEE MINNIE (1) Gerard Taylor 26.02 7.60 6.88 M/566 29.4kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond

$4.70

Race 6 COAST FM & 3YB (2-3 WINS) 450m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.63, 11.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LEDGERWOOD LIBBY (1) Ashley Mcdowall 25.57 0.00 6.63 M/211 27.3kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Lana

$1.50

2 7 CHARLIE BEAR (7) David Graham 25.69 1.71 6.63 M/122 36.0kg Dyna Double One Sienna Bale

$71.80

3 2 MIRACLES HAPPEN (2) Elizabeth Steel 25.76 2.73 6.81 M/573 28.9kg Mepunga Geordie State Chill

$26.20

4 8 FARADAY (8) Paul Abela 26.05 6.76 6.92 S/757 36.9kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$7.60

5 3 COOPER DAN (3) Joy Mcdowall 26.10 7.57 6.79 M/365 32.6kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Jayelle

$35.70

6 4 STINGA'S MATE (4) Lisa Delbridge 26.13 7.96 6.79 M/434 32.9kg Djays Octane Imani Bale

$7.50

7 6 FOXZAMI MUZZA (6) Trevor Steel 26.22 9.30 6.85 M/646 32.7kg Dyna Double One Mulwee Dream

$6.10

Race 7 WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS HT2 390m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KNOCKA FELLER (1) Joshua Formosa 22.10 0.00 8.56 M/22 34.9kg Don't Knocka Him Special Premier

$4.30

2 7 WANNA ALLEN (7) Mark Delbridge 22.19 1.27 8.49 M/11 26.5kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$1.40

3 8 IKON PARKER (8) Carol Jackson 22.28 2.57 8.65 M/43 30.7kg Magic Sprite Ocean Foam

$9.30

4 6 OH SO ROWDY (6) Garry George 22.40 4.23 8.72 M/55 32.2kg Nitro Burst Oh So Sweet

$10.80

5 4 HERE COMES TOM (4) Stephen Bruce 22.66 8.00 8.65 M/34 32.0kg Phenomenal Enduro Miss

$35.70

6 2 CALABRESE BULLET (2) Kenneth Mitchell 22.68 8.31 8.76 M/66 30.4kg Magic Sprite Shianne

$44.10

Race 8 MACEY'S BISTRO 450m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.55, 11.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CAVATRON (5) Paul Abela 25.18 0.00 6.55 M/111 36.1kg Dyna Tron She's Our Caviar

$2.00

2 4 CRACKERJACK DAZA (4) Raymond Drew 25.35 2.39 6.59 M/233 31.1kg Jarvis Bale Makayla's Hope

$7.00

3 1 LOCHINVAR DEUS (1) Joshua Formosa 25.43 3.44 6.85 S/764 34.9kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$4.10

4 3 WINSOME EXPRESS (3) Mark Delbridge 25.43 3.47 6.59 M/322 31.5kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda

$6.80

5 2 MAYHEM BREEZE (2) Robert Camilleri 25.72 7.61 6.81 M/687 30.7kg Heston Bale Mayhem

$34.40

6 8 THOMELI ROCKET (8) Gerard Taylor 25.76 8.17 6.73 M/446 32.1kg Swift Fancy Thomeli Diamond

$23.40

7 6 SHARK TANK (6) Garry George 25.77 8.37 6.78 M/555 32.2kg Kinloch Brae Pah Leeze

$34.40

8 7 CHASING JAMES (7) Elizabeth Steel 26.07 12.61 6.86 M/878 32.4kg Mepunga Geordie State Chill

$22.70

Race 9 CAPITOL CINEMA HT3 390m Grade 5 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LUCILLE DIOR (2) Craig Elliot 22.18 0.00 8.61 M/32 25.9kg Magic Sprite Molly Molloy

$1.60

2 1 BIDE YOUR TIME (1) David Graham 22.38 2.90 8.54 Q/21 31.6kg Fernando Bale Essentially

$5.20

3 6 YENDERRA BLUE (6) Carol Jackson 22.44 3.80 8.68 M/44 34.0kg Swift Fancy Ronray Disco

$18.20

4 8 ZIPPING AMBER (8) Jess Fothergill 22.54 5.17 8.69 M/56 27.3kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose

$8.00

5 7 MEPUNGA DASHA (7) Samantha Hooke 22.56 5.40 8.70 M/65 29.6kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Nicky

$7.00

6 4 BLACKHAWK PARKER (4) Cameron Taylor 22.63 6.50 8.53 Q/13 31.2kg Magic Sprite Ocean Foam

$25.10

7 3 OUR GAL LIVY (3) Brendan Bunworth 22.69 7.31 8.84 M/77 27.9kg Velocette All At Sea

$52.30

Race 10 LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK 390m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPLASH OF BLUE (8) Rohan Gladman 22.25 0.00 8.65 M/44 31.8kg Stagger Drainer

$4.10

2 2 BILLY DEEDS (2) Garry Anders 22.27 0.29 8.56 M/11 30.5kg Oaks Road Mepunga Lana

$8.50

3 7 PLATELAYER (7) Darren Fisher 22.31 0.84 8.63 M/32 33.5kg Bekim Bale Drop Of Black

$3.70

4 1 WINLOCK TABATHA (1) Deborah Coleman 22.38 1.81 8.58 M/23 25.4kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling

$1.80