Wentworth Park Race Results

Thursday 21st of May 2009
R1 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 1 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Michael Coady
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R2 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 2 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.6kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R3 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 3 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Vicki Prest
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
R4 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 4 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Kim Hyde
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
R5 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 5 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
2
T: Linda Britton
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 6 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.61

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

8.36

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R7 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 7 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R8 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 8 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R9 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 9 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
6
T: Mark Hardman
$0.00

Mgn

2.86

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.61

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
R10 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 10 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
8
T: Michael Liemareff
$0.00

Mgn

1.86

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
R11 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 11 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
6
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R12 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 12 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Michelle Stella
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
1
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
R13 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 13 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R14 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 14 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

9.86

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.61

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
R15 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 15 (520m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
4
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 1 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Cosmic Rumble (2) 29.80 0.00 0.00 33.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 1 FULL BLAST (1) 30.41 9.75 0.00 30.5kg GO FOREVER HELWA

$0.00

3 5 EMO APPEAL (5) 30.44 10.25 0.00 33.3kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

4 8 EM'S DANCER (8) 30.65 13.50 0.00 31.5kg Hallucinate LAGER WALTZ

$0.00

5 7 JUST TOO GOOD (7) Michael Coady 30.93 18.00 0.00 30.4kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT

$0.00

Race 2 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 2 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ULTRA RUMBLE (4) 30.34 0.00 0.00 33.2kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 5 BUDAPEST (5) 30.43 1.50 0.00 39.6kg Bombastic Shiraz BUSY PILGRIM

$0.00

3 7 LILETTE BALE (7) 30.92 9.25 0.00 25.4kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

4 1 GUNNA OZ (1) 30.98 10.25 0.00 26.7kg Over Flo TRAVELLING OZ

$0.00

5 2 CLOVER LIDCOMBE (2) 31.00 10.50 0.00 34.2kg VALENTIA CITRATE DOTTIE LIDCOMBE

$0.00

Race 3 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 3 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Mystic Rumble (2) 30.44 0.00 0.00 26.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 1 LA VOCA (1) 30.73 4.75 0.00 27.5kg Surf Lorian NOVA KEROMA

$0.00

3 8 BART ALLOVER (8) 30.84 6.50 0.00 30.8kg Elite State WEE DREAM

$0.00

4 5 BIG YELLA (5) 31.03 9.50 0.00 33.3kg Collision NATIONAL JOY

$0.00

5 4 HODSON (4) Vicki Prest 31.38 15.00 0.00 27.5kg Over Flo MISS ETTALONG

$0.00

6 7 JOSETTE BALE (7) 31.52 17.25 0.00 25.7kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

Race 4 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 4 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 True Kihael (1) Kim Hyde 30.35 0.00 0.00 30.4kg Trewly Special TELL TALL TAILS

$0.00

2 8 HEIR OF DESTINY (8) 31.04 11.00 0.00 33.3kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

3 2 BRIGHT TEDDY (2) 31.16 13.00 0.00 30.2kg Go Wild Teddy BRIGHT PEARL

$0.00

4 4 BELLS PACE (4) Sam Sultana 31.20 13.50 0.00 30.7kg Elite State AGREEMENT

$0.00

Race 5 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 5 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLARK NO EE (1) 29.99 0.00 0.00 32.7kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL

$0.00

2 6 APIDRA (6) Brian Smith 30.54 8.75 0.00 28.5kg Bond BRADY'S MATE

$0.00

3 8 SUPERB DESIRE (8) 30.63 10.25 0.00 33.1kg Elite State PIPPI'S DESIRE

$0.00

4 2 FLIRTINI (2) Linda Britton 31.13 18.25 0.00 28.0kg Bond ARISARA

$0.00

Race 6 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 6 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CERTAIN MAGIC (2) 30.38 0.00 0.00 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

2 4 PIPE THE STILL (4) 30.78 6.50 0.00 26.9kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

3 6 OTHER MOB (6) 30.79 6.61 0.00 30.3kg Collision BOUDICA

$0.00

4 8 PREMIER GOLD (8) 30.90 8.36 0.00 29.3kg Premier Fantasy PRINCESS EIFFEL

$0.00

5 1 BLACK ALLOVER (1) 30.93 8.86 0.00 28.6kg Collision NOSEY'S GIRL

$0.00

Race 7 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 7 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LICENCE TO DANCE (2) Denice Warren 30.38 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Bond DANCE TOKEN

$0.00

2 8 BLACK STAR LASS (8) 30.64 4.25 0.00 27.7kg Bond ARISARA

$0.00

3 6 CHILL ME (6) 31.13 12.00 0.00 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool RAPID DOLLY

$0.00

4 1 THAI AMAZE (1) 31.18 12.75 0.00 27.8kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN

$0.00

Race 8 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 8 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WATCH THIS (4) 30.36 0.00 0.00 33.4kg Collision GLEN ABBEY JEWEL

$0.00

2 8 QUEEN ROSE (8) 30.39 0.50 0.00 25.6kg Big Daddy Cool YOZI TOKEN

$0.00

3 6 FORTIS JOURNEY (6) 30.80 7.00 0.00 27.7kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

4 2 MYRNA BALE (2) 30.87 8.25 0.00 27.3kg Surf Lorian FONTAINE BALE

$0.00

Race 9 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 9 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KELMATT'S CREME (4) 30.74 0.00 0.00 26.4kg Go Wild Teddy SPONGE CAKE

$0.00

2 8 LATE NIGHT (8) 30.74 0.11 0.00 34.7kg Late Late Show PRIZE BIRD

$0.00

3 6 IRINKA SANDOW (6) Mark Hardman 30.92 2.86 0.00 29.5kg Bond IRINKA TAHNEE

$0.00

4 1 COMPROMISE (1) 31.15 6.61 0.00 27.7kg Bond NEVER THE LESS

$0.00

5 2 EXOTIC GHOST (2) 31.47 11.61 0.00 33.7kg Pure Octane EXOTIC BELLE

$0.00

Race 10 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 10 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MATERIAL JOURNEY (6) 30.58 0.00 0.00 26.7kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

2 4 Lochinvar Vogue (4) 30.58 0.11 0.00 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE

$0.00

3 8 OSTI'S MYTH (8) Michael Liemareff 30.69 1.86 0.00 31.5kg Collision OSTI'S DELIGHT

$0.00

4 2 BOYGN BOYGN (2) 30.79 3.36 0.00 27.1kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS TAYAH

$0.00

5 1 ZAMBOLA BALE (1) 30.85 4.36 0.00 29.1kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

Race 11 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 11 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MANTRA JEWEL (8) 30.40 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Malfoy AL FRESCO

$0.00

2 2 LOCATELLI (2) 30.76 5.75 0.00 31.2kg History Lesson WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$0.00

3 4 KIRMARLISA LASS (4) 30.82 6.75 0.00 27.3kg Hallucinate GRAYSON

$0.00

4 6 SPEEDY GABBALINI (6) 31.10 11.25 0.00 31.1kg BUCK'S DOUBLE ARRIETY CLOCK

$0.00

5 1 RUSHTON REASON (1) 31.28 14.00 0.00 32.8kg Bond RAKAIA REASON

$0.00

Race 12 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 12 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SARGENT TRIGGA (4) 30.47 0.00 0.00 32.9kg MOST AWESOME RESIGNED

$0.00

2 6 DIGITAL MAGIC (6) Michelle Stella 30.54 1.25 0.00 29.5kg DIGITAL SURPRISE ASSAULT

$0.00

3 8 THAI AGENT (8) 30.59 2.00 0.00 34.1kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN

$0.00

4 2 NEASSA BALE (2) 31.08 9.75 0.00 27.7kg DIGITAL CYNTHIA BALE

$0.00

5 1 DANA CUZZY (1) Neville Brown 31.24 12.25 0.00 29.2kg Collision DANA BETTY

$0.00

Race 13 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 13 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALL MAGIC (2) 30.36 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Surf Lorian MYSTIQUE MAGIC

$0.00

2 4 Chances We Take (4) 30.48 2.00 0.00 27.3kg Bond SEPTEMBER RAIN

$0.00

3 8 RAPID UNIT (8) 30.67 5.00 0.00 31.8kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

4 1 JOHN NUBOND (1) 30.73 6.00 0.00 30.9kg FORTIFIED RUSH NIGHT PRINCESS

$0.00

5 6 BEST OF ELITE (6) 30.97 9.75 0.00 26.3kg Elite State SUMMER HAZE

$0.00

Race 14 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 14 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MY HALF BROTHER (2) 30.30 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Bond MAGIC MAISY

$0.00

2 1 DEVINE ROAD (1) 30.53 3.75 0.00 28.7kg Collision CUT FINE

$0.00

3 6 PROVEN JETT (6) 30.91 9.75 0.00 33.3kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

4 8 STEELINE JACK (8) 30.92 9.86 0.00 33.7kg Elite State FREE SAILING

$0.00

5 4 SHANTAE (4) 31.09 12.61 0.00 25.9kg Collision THAI PEARL

$0.00

Race 15 RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 15 520m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KOTARA BEAR (6) 30.78 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Collision THAI PEARL

$0.00

2 2 TADMORE BUCKSHOT (2) 30.90 2.00 0.00 29.5kg TADMORE GUNSHOT JILLABONG

$0.00

3 1 LITTLE LUCIFER (1) 31.06 4.50 0.00 23.0kg History Lesson JUST INFRONT

$0.00

4 8 SARKIS (8) 31.15 6.00 0.00 28.6kg Solve The Puzzle SOLD MY SOLE

$0.00

5 4 REVITALIZE (4) 31.69 14.50 0.00 31.6kg Head Bound DENISE NIMBUS

$0.00