Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 15th of August 2009
R1 SCHWEPPES NSW DIST CSHIP HT 1 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 16.50
1
6
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.49

Split

16.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
2
8
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.71

Split

16.77

In Run

4

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

43.10

Split

16.53

In Run

2

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.21

Split

16.82

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
5
4
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

43.29

Split

16.63

In Run

3

Wgt

24.9kg
R2 SCHWEPPES NSW DIST CSHIP HT 2 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 16.12
1
4
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.31

Split

16.12

In Run

1

Wgt

28.7kg
2
7
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.62

Split

16.37

In Run

2

Wgt

32.6kg
3
5
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

43.05

Split

16.47

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

43.08

Split

16.67

In Run

4

Wgt

25.9kg
5
8
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.09

Split

16.83

In Run

5

Wgt

29.9kg
R3 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.53
1
2
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

35.8kg
3
10
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
4
3
T: Victoria Greenwood
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
5
9
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.27

Time

30.72

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
6
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

10.02

Time

31.02

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
7
1
T: Ronald Holland
$0.00

Mgn

10.05

Time

31.02

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

30.6kg
8
8
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

11.05

Time

31.08

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

35.5kg
R4 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4250 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.50
1
2
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

34.9kg
2
8
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.60

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Ronald Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

1.55

Time

30.69

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
4
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

1.80

Time

30.71

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

4.05

Time

30.85

Split

5.83

In Run

8

Wgt

33.6kg
6
4
T: Kevin Bell
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

31.02

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

9.05

Time

31.17

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

26.7kg
8
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

31.24

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
R5 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H1 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 5.42
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

28.9kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.02

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

36.3kg
4
6
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
6
1
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

36.5kg
7
9
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
DNF
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

37.8kg
R6 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H2 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 5.46
1
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.55

In Run

2

Wgt

29.5kg
3
4
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

27.8kg
5
6
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

23.4kg
6
2
T: Wayne Boreland
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
T: Margaret Morris
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

24.5kg
8
5
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
R7 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H3 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 5.51
1
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

36.3kg
2
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.41

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.61

Time

30.42

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
5
8
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

6.11

Time

30.45

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

35.3kg
6
5
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.62

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
7
3
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

30.80

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
8
2
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

12.36

Time

30.84

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
R8 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 5.46
1
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
3
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Mavis Moran
$0.00

Mgn

4.02

Time

30.50

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

12.27

Time

31.02

Split

5.77

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
7
1
T: Steven Cocksedge
$0.00

Mgn

13.52

Time

31.10

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

26.6kg
8
8
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

14.27

Time

31.14

Split

5.80

In Run

8

Wgt

28.0kg
R9 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STK (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.44
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.49

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.86

Time

30.54

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
4
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.11

Time

30.68

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.70

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

25.0kg
6
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

5.11

Time

30.81

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

24.2kg
7
1
$0.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

30.97

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
8
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.11

Time

31.00

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
R10 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.56
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.65

In Run

3

Wgt

34.5kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: Marion Coady
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.67

In Run

4

Wgt

26.8kg
4
9
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.59

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
5
1
T: Linda Hillsley
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.07

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.17

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

26.7kg
7
5
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.29

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

24.5kg
Race 1 SCHWEPPES NSW DIST CSHIP HT 1 720m Special Event $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 16.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Smashing Amy (6) Majella Ferguson 42.49 0.00 16.50 1 26.5kg Collide AMY GRACE

$0.00

2 8 GOLD SLAMMER (8) J Mcfarlane 42.71 3.50 16.77 4 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz RACHAEL ANNE

$0.00

3 1 SPIRITUAL CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 43.10 9.75 16.53 2 32.7kg Trendy Leigh ENIGMATIC ELLE

$0.00

4 2 BUNNY'S REWARD (2) 43.21 11.50 16.82 5 30.6kg Bombastic Shiraz DUST BUNNY

$0.00

5 4 DANA LOU LOU (4) Neville Brown 43.29 12.75 16.63 3 24.9kg Go Wild Teddy RUNAWAY TIGER

$0.00

Race 2 SCHWEPPES NSW DIST CSHIP HT 2 720m Special Event $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 16.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SMART BETSY (4) John Tyrrell 42.31 0.00 16.12 1 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER

$0.00

2 7 Forty Twenty (7) John Heard 42.62 5.00 16.37 2 32.6kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN

$0.00

3 5 Time To Play (5) Raymond Matthews 43.05 11.75 16.47 3 26.1kg TRENT LEE SHENSI TOY

$0.00

4 1 MISS PANAMA (1) 43.08 12.25 16.67 4 25.9kg Solve The Puzzle READY TO RISE

$0.00

5 8 Laura's Legacy (8) William Dance 43.09 12.50 16.83 5 29.9kg Primo Uno EMMALANA

$0.00

Race 3 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LAWVEK (2) Maurice Mcardle 30.39 0.00 5.53 1 29.0kg Hallucinate STARGARI HEIRESS

$0.00

2 7 NED'S PEDRO (7) Darren Mcdonald 30.54 2.50 5.56 3 35.8kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

3 10 EMO APPEAL (6) 30.70 5.00 5.63 6 32.8kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

4 3 JUG STORM (3) Victoria Greenwood 30.72 5.25 5.63 4 27.7kg Superman STORMA NORMA

$0.00

5 9 Miss Taro (4) 30.72 5.27 5.56 2 26.7kg Bond MISS CARGO

$0.00

6 5 GAZMICK JAX (5) Marie Burton 31.02 10.02 5.63 5 32.8kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK

$0.00

7 1 NO EXIT CLAUSE (1) Ronald Holland 31.02 10.05 5.65 7 30.6kg Surf Lorian LITTLE BIT SHY

$0.00

8 8 NO WAY AARON (8) Carolyn Reinke 31.08 11.05 5.85 8 35.5kg DALALLA NO WAY CAROL

$0.00

Race 4 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Mixed $4250 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LEND US FIFTY (2) Sam Sultana 30.60 0.00 5.53 2 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz FLIPPER

$0.00

2 8 ORPHAN POINT (8) Gary Ernst 30.60 0.05 5.59 3 33.2kg Big Daddy Cool JEN JAN JEM

$0.00

3 1 GUANTANAMO JOEY (1) Ronald Roberts 30.69 1.55 5.69 6 28.8kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE

$0.00

4 6 KERRIE LEE (6) Carolyn Reinke 30.71 1.80 5.50 1 27.7kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$0.00

5 3 KING ARIEK (3) Christine Proctor 30.85 4.05 5.83 8 33.6kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL

$0.00

6 4 Buckle Bunny (4) Kevin Bell 31.02 6.80 5.75 7 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz DUST BUNNY

$0.00

7 7 STRYKER'S GIFT (7) Anthony Pagano 31.17 9.05 5.60 4 26.7kg Solve The Puzzle STRYKE ME OUT

$0.00

8 5 POP ROCKER (5) 31.24 10.30 5.61 5 29.6kg BENNY'S TOLL QUEEN OF POP

$0.00

Race 5 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H1 520m Special Event $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FOXHILL BELLA (2) 29.95 0.00 5.42 1 28.9kg Primo Uno BERELLA BIANKA

$0.00

2 5 Cosmic Rumble (5) 30.02 1.25 5.58 4 33.4kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

3 3 REPEATED (3) Richard Dean 30.32 6.00 5.53 3 36.3kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN

$0.00

4 6 COOL FLIGHT (6) Sydney Swain 30.39 7.00 5.51 2 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool WINNIE LA PLUME

$0.00

5 8 GAZMICK STORM (8) 30.43 7.75 5.61 6 33.2kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE

$0.00

6 1 ALL DONE (1) Carolyn Reinke 30.56 9.75 5.71 7 36.5kg Bond BLACK GODDESS

$0.00

7 9 SILVER CITY JAKE (7) Jodie Lord 30.98 16.50 5.61 5 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool EVELYN BALE

$0.00

DNF 4 MANDINGO (4) Doreen Drynan 0.00 0.00 5.71 8 37.8kg Primo Uno GLIMMERING BLACK

$0.00

Race 6 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H2 520m Special Event $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LUCATONI (7) Darren Mcdonald 30.08 0.00 5.46 1 32.6kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE

$0.00

2 1 Nimbastic (1) Owen Langley 30.56 7.75 5.55 2 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz NIMUAY

$0.00

3 4 Carla (4) Anthony Callaghan 30.63 8.75 5.68 6 27.0kg Collision JANDERRA

$0.00

4 8 CERTAIN MAGIC (8) Michael Abbott 30.75 10.75 5.56 3 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

5 6 NAVADA SUNRISE (6) Tracey Bruce 30.77 11.00 5.72 7 23.4kg Late Late Show NEVADA SUNSET

$0.00

6 2 REB SECRET (2) Wayne Boreland 30.88 12.75 5.57 4 31.0kg Collide SECRET SESSION

$0.00

7 3 KELMATT'S MELODY (3) Margaret Morris 30.89 13.00 5.78 8 24.5kg Go Wild Teddy SPONGE CAKE

$0.00

8 5 DIAMOND FRENZY (5) Pauline Moran 31.27 19.00 5.64 5 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool DIAMOND JEAN

$0.00

Race 7 SCHWEPPES NSW SPRINT CSHIP H3 520m Special Event $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TICABOND (4) 30.07 0.00 5.56 3 36.3kg Bond DEBENTURE

$0.00

2 7 ZAMBOLA BALE (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.22 2.50 5.53 2 29.3kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

3 6 Did I Entertain (6) Robert Arnold 30.41 5.50 5.60 4 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER

$0.00

4 1 MAGIC CITY (1) Jodie Lord 30.42 5.61 5.51 1 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool EVELYN BALE

$0.00

5 8 MUTT LANGE (8) Glenn Rounds 30.45 6.11 5.77 8 35.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA NATUZZI

$0.00

6 5 DEVINE ROAD (5) Patrick Parrelli 30.62 8.86 5.66 6 28.8kg Collision CUT FINE

$0.00

7 3 RICKY LEE (3) Carolyn Reinke 30.80 11.61 5.69 7 31.1kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$0.00

8 2 LICENCE TO DANCE (2) Denice Warren 30.84 12.36 5.61 5 30.5kg Bond DANCE TOKEN

$0.00

Race 8 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE 520m Free For All $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MR. BOLT (4) 30.25 0.00 5.46 1 31.4kg Bond LAURETANA

$0.00

2 3 PRINCE ERAGON (3) Mark Roberts 30.37 2.00 5.64 5 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool MEG'S MELODY

$0.00

3 5 BRISLANE (5) Richard Dean 30.43 3.00 5.63 4 27.5kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN

$0.00

4 6 MONIQUE'S DOLL (6) 30.50 4.00 5.73 6 26.2kg Big Daddy Cool YOZI TOKEN

$0.00

5 2 TOMMY POWER (2) Mavis Moran 30.50 4.02 5.54 2 32.4kg Cyrus The Virus ROGAN ROSE

$0.00

6 7 ELUSIVE THUNDER (7) Walter Lutiger 31.02 12.27 5.77 7 30.9kg Collision POETIC THUNDER

$0.00

7 1 Tracey Grimjaw (1) Steven Cocksedge 31.10 13.52 5.57 3 26.6kg Bond SAINT LUCY

$0.00

8 8 LORNA MOIRA (8) Ronald Bell 31.14 14.27 5.80 8 28.0kg TOKEN PRINCE PRINCESS TASHA

$0.00

Race 9 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STK 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JEMINI TOO (6) 30.49 0.00 5.44 1 25.9kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE

$0.00

2 3 ASTON BURN (3) 30.49 0.11 5.52 2 27.6kg Brett Lee PAUA TO BURN

$0.00

3 4 SMOOTH CHARACTER (4) Christine Proctor 30.54 0.86 5.65 6 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz TRUE ELEGANCE

$0.00

4 5 AH WELL (5) 30.68 3.11 5.71 8 32.6kg Elite State FREE SAILING

$0.00

5 8 CAWBOURNE GRACE (8) 30.70 3.36 5.58 3 25.0kg Surf Lorian CAWBOURNE FRAZ

$0.00

6 7 MY DAD'S COOL (7) Ronald Bell 30.81 5.11 5.63 4 24.2kg Big Daddy Cool MEG'S MELODY

$0.00

7 1 BUDDY AND COKE (1) 30.97 7.61 5.63 5 33.4kg Hallucinate TWISTED ANGEL

$0.00

8 2 FREDDY LEE (2) 31.00 8.11 5.71 7 33.4kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$0.00

Race 10 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PROVEN PHOENIX (3) Andrea Dailly 30.43 0.00 5.65 3 34.5kg Pure Octane PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

2 8 BIG YELLA (8) 30.91 7.75 5.67 5 32.6kg Collision NATIONAL JOY

$0.00

3 2 WINNEBAGO LASS (2) Marion Coady 30.93 8.00 5.67 4 26.8kg VALENTIA CITRATE DOTTIE LIDCOMBE

$0.00

4 9 LOU LOU SNAPPY (6) Fred Xuereb 31.02 9.50 5.59 2 31.6kg LOU LOU FLYER HAPPY HAND

$0.00

5 1 ST. CLARENCE (1) Linda Hillsley 31.07 10.25 5.74 7 29.4kg Collision DIANA'S TITLE

$0.00

6 4 Oxley Falcon (4) 31.17 11.75 5.73 6 26.7kg Pure Octane OXLEY AMY

$0.00

7 5 IRIDESCENT (5) John Moore 31.29 13.75 5.56 1 24.5kg Bond TEMPERANCE

$0.00