Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 22nd of August 2009
R1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.55
1
2
T: Victoria Greenwood
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.55

In Run

1

Wgt

30.5kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

2.52

Time

30.38

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.02

Time

30.48

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

4.27

Time

30.49

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
6
5
T: Ronald Holland
$0.00

Mgn

11.52

Time

30.95

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

30.6kg
7
8
T: Keith Jones
$0.00

Mgn

12.02

Time

30.98

Split

5.82

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
8
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.27

Time

31.00

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
R2 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.54
1
7
T: Victor Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.54

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

23.9kg
3
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.61

Time

30.57

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

35.6kg
4
6
T: C Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

30.67

Split

5.73

In Run

4

Wgt

25.5kg
5
3
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

3.86

Time

30.78

Split

5.76

In Run

5

Wgt

28.7kg
6
2
T: Ronald Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

3.89

Time

30.78

Split

5.76

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

7.64

Time

31.02

Split

5.86

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
8
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.64

Time

31.08

Split

5.80

In Run

7

Wgt

29.0kg
R3 THE SPORTS FACTORY STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.50
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.64

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
2
5
T: Timothy Caines
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

26.3kg
3
6
T: Stephen Gardiner
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

35.2kg
4
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.77

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
5
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

24.1kg
6
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.30

Split

5.71

In Run

6

Wgt

33.9kg
7
7
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.43

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
DNF
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
R4 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4250 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.53
1
4
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

28.2kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

28.5kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

30.71

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

25.5kg
6
5
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

13.92

Time

30.71

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
7
8
T: Jennifer Brown
$0.00

Mgn

18.42

Time

31.00

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

24.17

Time

31.36

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
R5 RACE 5 FOR GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD (520m)
Place
4 - $4250 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.48
1
3
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

31.3kg
2
6
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

25.9kg
5
2
T: Barry Mills
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
6
8
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

35.3kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

34.1kg
R6 SCHWEPPES NSW NAT. DIST. FNL (720m)
Place
Special Event - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 16.49
1
7
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.78

Split

16.57

In Run

2

Wgt

26.2kg
2
4
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.95

Split

16.84

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
3
6
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

43.06

Split

16.90

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.17

Split

16.74

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
5
3
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

6.36

Time

43.18

Split

16.49

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00

Mgn

6.86

Time

43.21

Split

16.65

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

43.33

Split

16.68

In Run

4

Wgt

28.7kg
8
8
$0.00

Mgn

14.11

Time

43.66

Split

17.06

In Run

8

Wgt

30.3kg
R7 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5000 - $1400 - $700
Splits: 5.43
1
5
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.18

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.18

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

26.7kg
7
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

33.25

Time

32.20

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
R8 SCHWEPPES NSW NAT. SPRINT FNL (520m)
Place
Special Event - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 5.42
1
8
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.53

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.58

In Run

8

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.44

In Run

3

Wgt

29.5kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

4.55

Time

30.61

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
5
9
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

30.69

Split

5.54

In Run

7

Wgt

26.8kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.86

Time

30.69

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.90

Split

5.53

In Run

6

Wgt

36.3kg
8
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

31.28

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
R9 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.62
1
7
T: Wayne Cox
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
4
8
T: Gary Allerton
$0.00

Mgn

3.77

Time

30.86

Split

5.68

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

6.77

Time

31.05

Split

5.65

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

13.02

Time

31.45

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

15.52

Time

31.60

Split

5.72

In Run

5

Wgt

35.0kg
8
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.58

Time

31.61

Split

5.62

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
R10 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1150 - $550
Splits: 5.45
1
9
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

24.9kg
2
4
T: William Jansen Jrn
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Judith Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
4
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.72

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: Robert Bulman
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.67

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
6
10
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.16

Split

5.72

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
8
1
T: Garry Comans
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.55

Split

5.64

In Run

3

Wgt

31.2kg
Race 1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JUG STORM (2) Victoria Greenwood 30.23 0.00 5.56 2 28.0kg Superman STORMA NORMA

$0.00

2 1 DANCING SURF (1) Tracey Hurst 30.38 2.50 5.55 1 30.5kg Surf Lorian DANCING HABIT

$0.00

3 6 JAYDEE GRANT (6) 30.38 2.52 5.60 4 31.4kg Surf Lorian LILLY GRACE

$0.00

4 3 DR. SLIPSTREAM (3) Darren Mcdonald 30.48 4.02 5.68 6 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BRILLIANT STYLE

$0.00

5 7 APIDRA (7) Brian Smith 30.49 4.27 5.59 3 29.0kg Bond BRADY'S MATE

$0.00

6 5 NO EXIT CLAUSE (5) Ronald Holland 30.95 11.52 5.75 7 30.6kg Surf Lorian LITTLE BIT SHY

$0.00

7 8 PALE FACE ARIEK (8) Keith Jones 30.98 12.02 5.82 8 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL

$0.00

8 4 ICON HAVOC (4) 31.00 12.27 5.64 5 33.4kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC

$0.00

Race 2 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TORNADO HAVOC (7) Victor Bartolo 30.54 0.00 5.54 1 32.3kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC

$0.00

2 8 VIVIE GOGOLAC (8) Kenneth Mitchell 30.54 0.11 5.60 2 23.9kg VALENTIA CITRATE COOL DINGO

$0.00

3 4 NED'S PEDRO (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.57 0.61 5.63 3 35.6kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

4 6 MONA'S ABBEY (6) C Phillips 30.67 2.11 5.73 4 25.5kg Over Flo GLEN ABBY DREAM

$0.00

5 3 KIER MARIA (3) Ruth Matic 30.78 3.86 5.76 5 28.7kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE

$0.00

6 2 GUANTANAMO JOEY (2) Ronald Roberts 30.78 3.89 5.76 6 28.8kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE

$0.00

7 5 PORTNOW (5) S Steele 31.02 7.64 5.86 8 31.2kg TOKEN PRINCE MY CHARISMA

$0.00

8 1 NOVEMBER PEARL (1) 31.08 8.64 5.80 7 29.0kg November Fury NOVEMBER DESIRE

$0.00

Race 3 THE SPORTS FACTORY STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LUKEKELY MAGIC (1) 30.58 0.00 5.64 3 29.0kg Whisky Assassin LUKEAMY

$0.00

2 5 MISS BEESLEE (5) Timothy Caines 30.65 1.25 5.65 4 26.3kg Collision SHE SPRANT

$0.00

3 6 MOVEALONG TITAN (6) Stephen Gardiner 30.67 1.50 5.56 2 35.2kg CARNAGE MOVEALONG COURT

$0.00

4 4 EMO APPEAL (4) 30.98 6.50 5.77 7 32.8kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

5 3 FRECKLES (3) 31.08 8.00 5.85 8 24.1kg Big Daddy Cool KIMBA'S SPIRIT

$0.00

6 2 TUMBLE SPEED (2) 31.30 11.50 5.71 6 33.9kg CARNAGE CHECE

$0.00

7 7 MANTRA JEWEL (7) Christine Oldfield 31.43 13.50 5.66 5 27.2kg Malfoy AL FRESCO

$0.00

DNF 8 ARCHIE KANE (8) 0.00 0.00 5.50 1 32.5kg Surf Lorian MY MUM'S SANDY

$0.00

Race 4 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Mixed $4250 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CLARK NO EE (4) Stephen Lambley 29.84 0.00 5.54 2 32.7kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL

$0.00

2 2 LORNA MOIRA (2) Ronald Bell 30.39 8.75 5.53 1 28.2kg TOKEN PRINCE PRINCESS TASHA

$0.00

3 3 PUNK APPEAL (3) 30.42 9.25 5.70 8 31.9kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

4 1 Fascinate Marina (1) 30.70 13.75 5.63 5 28.5kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA

$0.00

5 6 FANTASTIC ANGEL (6) 30.71 13.86 5.65 6 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool TWISTED ANGEL

$0.00

6 5 ORPHAN POINT (5) Gary Ernst 30.71 13.92 5.59 4 33.3kg Big Daddy Cool JEN JAN JEM

$0.00

7 8 JENMAR MISS (8) Jennifer Brown 31.00 18.42 5.68 7 29.6kg November Fury CALYPSO BEAUTY

$0.00

8 7 JEMINI TOO (7) 31.36 24.17 5.58 3 26.2kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE

$0.00

Race 5 RACE 5 FOR GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD 520m 4 $4250 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PRINCE ERAGON (3) Mark Roberts 30.18 0.00 5.57 3 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool MEG'S MELODY

$0.00

2 6 CANOOLIE (6) Warren Harper 30.41 3.75 5.53 2 25.9kg Bond DELORIS

$0.00

3 1 BOSS NUMBER ONE (1) 30.44 4.25 5.48 1 32.0kg Elite State WEE DREAM

$0.00

4 5 MAGIC CITY (5) Jodie Lord 30.49 5.00 5.65 4 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool EVELYN BALE

$0.00

5 2 ROYAL NELSON (2) Barry Mills 30.62 7.00 5.66 6 31.3kg Exceptional SEMAPHORE

$0.00

6 8 LEND US FIFTY (8) Sam Sultana 30.65 7.50 5.66 5 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz FLIPPER

$0.00

7 4 SERBO QUEST (4) 31.14 15.25 5.72 7 34.1kg Primo Uno MIA SAL

$0.00

Race 6 SCHWEPPES NSW NAT. DIST. FNL 720m Special Event $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 16.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Smashing Amy (7) Majella Ferguson 42.78 0.00 16.57 2 26.2kg Collide AMY GRACE

$0.00

2 4 GOLD SLAMMER (4) J Mcfarlane 42.95 2.75 16.84 6 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz RACHAEL ANNE

$0.00

3 6 Forty Twenty (6) John Heard 43.06 4.50 16.90 7 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN

$0.00

4 2 MISS PANAMA (2) 43.17 6.25 16.74 5 26.0kg Solve The Puzzle READY TO RISE

$0.00

5 3 Time To Play (3) Raymond Matthews 43.18 6.36 16.49 1 26.0kg TRENT LEE SHENSI TOY

$0.00

6 1 SPIRITUAL CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 43.21 6.86 16.65 3 32.4kg Trendy Leigh ENIGMATIC ELLE

$0.00

7 5 SMART BETSY (5) John Tyrrell 43.33 8.86 16.68 4 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER

$0.00

8 8 BUNNY'S REWARD (8) 43.66 14.11 17.06 8 30.3kg Bombastic Shiraz DUST BUNNY

$0.00

Race 7 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE 520m Free For All $5000 - $1400 - $700 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BANANARAMA (5) Eric Castle 30.11 0.00 5.43 1 25.9kg EA'S ITZABOY CHEEKY INTENT

$0.00

2 2 GAZMICK STORM (2) 30.18 1.25 5.56 2 33.2kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE

$0.00

3 1 MR. BOLT (1) 30.48 6.00 5.61 5 31.4kg Bond LAURETANA

$0.00

4 7 UNCLE BULLY (7) Luke Azzopardi 30.72 9.75 5.65 6 30.3kg Go Wild Teddy PARIS ST GERMAIN

$0.00

5 6 Nova Surf (6) 30.91 12.75 5.57 3 27.7kg Surf Lorian NOVA KEROMA

$0.00

6 3 CERTAIN MAGIC (3) Michael Abbott 31.18 17.00 5.66 7 26.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

7 8 EXCEL LIKE TIME (8) Anthony Azzopardi 32.20 33.25 5.57 4 32.0kg CARNAGE WISH JACK BACK

$0.00

Race 8 SCHWEPPES NSW NAT. SPRINT FNL 520m Special Event $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Did I Entertain (8) Robert Arnold 30.33 0.00 5.53 5 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER

$0.00

2 2 Nimbastic (2) Owen Langley 30.50 2.75 5.58 8 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz NIMUAY

$0.00

3 7 ZAMBOLA BALE (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.61 4.50 5.44 3 29.5kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

4 1 Cosmic Rumble (1) 30.61 4.55 5.52 4 33.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

5 9 Carla (4) Anthony Callaghan 30.69 5.80 5.54 7 26.8kg Collision JANDERRA

$0.00

6 3 FOXHILL BELLA (3) 30.69 5.86 5.44 2 28.9kg Primo Uno BERELLA BIANKA

$0.00

7 6 REPEATED (6) Richard Dean 30.90 9.11 5.53 6 36.3kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN

$0.00

8 5 LUCATONI (5) Darren Mcdonald 31.28 15.11 5.42 1 32.6kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE

$0.00

Race 9 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JOSE LUIS (7) Wayne Cox 30.63 0.00 5.68 4 34.4kg Pure Octane CURI LEE

$0.00

2 3 JENMAR FOLLY (3) 30.70 1.25 5.73 6 27.4kg November Fury CALYPSO BEAUTY

$0.00

3 2 SHIZZLE APPEAL (2) 30.86 3.75 5.76 7 33.8kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

4 8 JAVINA (8) Gary Allerton 30.86 3.77 5.68 3 29.3kg COUNTRY WILLEE PROPER HONEY

$0.00

5 1 EXOTIC MISS (1) 31.05 6.77 5.65 2 28.4kg Over Flo JETSET LASS

$0.00

6 6 PORT MALARNEY (6) 31.45 13.02 5.78 8 31.8kg Collide FANTABULOUS

$0.00

7 4 LUXURY KING (4) 31.60 15.52 5.72 5 35.0kg Bond PAPER CRAFT

$0.00

8 5 MONAMOUR (5) 31.61 15.58 5.62 1 26.1kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE

$0.00

Race 10 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1150 - $550 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BIG GIRL VANESSA (2) Peter Lagogiane 30.31 0.00 5.45 1 24.9kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS TAYAH

$0.00

2 4 TURN TO GOLD (4) William Jansen Jrn 30.70 6.25 5.51 2 25.5kg Collide DOLL'S ME MUM

$0.00

3 6 DOMINO VITALI (6) Judith Fisher 30.78 7.50 5.72 7 28.0kg Bond GOLORINDA

$0.00

4 3 BIG YELLA (3) 30.82 8.25 5.72 6 32.8kg Collision NATIONAL JOY

$0.00

5 8 NU BLUE (8) Robert Bulman 30.84 8.50 5.67 4 29.8kg Surf Lorian GLENDA'S FLASH

$0.00

6 10 ADEL'S BELLE (5) Wendy Brown 31.14 13.25 5.77 8 25.7kg Whisky Assassin KOLA'S BELLE

$0.00

7 7 EXOTIC GHOST (7) 31.16 13.50 5.72 5 33.5kg Pure Octane EXOTIC BELLE

$0.00

8 1 PRECOMI (1) Garry Comans 31.55 19.75 5.64 3 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool PRE EMPTIVE

$0.00