Wentworth Park Race Results

Monday 2nd of November 2009
R1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 16.12
1
4
T: Shane Hill
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.13

Split

16.66

In Run

3

Wgt

24.7kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

43.44

Split

16.44

In Run

2

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

43.57

Split

16.12

In Run

1

Wgt

24.4kg
4
7
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.85

Split

16.85

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
5
2
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.88

Split

16.84

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

44.13

Split

16.75

In Run

4

Wgt

31.5kg
R2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.58
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.58

In Run

1

Wgt

30.0kg
2
7
T: Mark Moroney
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.87

Split

5.59

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
3
8
T: Henry Norman
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.14

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
4
4
T: Maureen West
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.17

Split

5.80

In Run

7

Wgt

33.2kg
5
9
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.23

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Reginald Kay
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.86

In Run

8

Wgt

31.3kg
7
1
T: Douglas Moxey
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

31.28

Split

5.72

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
DNF
2
T: Edward Wall
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.77

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
R3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.48
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Michael Liemareff
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Tony Davis
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: Michael Liemareff
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.62

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
6
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.65

In Run

3

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.29

Split

5.75

In Run

6

Wgt

24.5kg
8
6
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.33

Split

5.78

In Run

7

Wgt

25.9kg
R4 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT3 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.50
1
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
3
4
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: John Chapman
$0.00

Mgn

12.02

Time

30.93

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

25.5kg
6
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

15.02

Time

31.12

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

25.3kg
7
8
T: Gerard Targett
$0.00

Mgn

17.02

Time

31.25

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
8
5
T: Sean Kavanagh
$0.00

Mgn

26.27

Time

31.83

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
R5 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.48
1
1
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
3
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
4
3
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

28.8kg
5
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
6
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.48
1
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
3
10
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
4
6
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.15

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: Mark Bell
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.16

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

35.2kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.49

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

28.1kg
7
9
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.60

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

25.6kg
8
3
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.71

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

29.9kg
R7 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT4 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.46
1
8
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
2
3
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: John Rudd
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

32.9kg
4
1
T: Wayne Bowen
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

29.1kg
5
9
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.16

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: Nicholas Tremain
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.31

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

28.8kg
8
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

12.52

Time

31.31

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

35.8kg
R8 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT5 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.54
1
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
2
5
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

25.6kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

33.7kg
4
2
T: Phillip Bailey
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.77

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.62

In Run

2

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

33.4kg
7
6
T: Craig King
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.96

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 HOTHAMS BODY REPAIRS BP HT6 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.43
1
6
T: Mark Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.65

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Keith Jones
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.81

Split

5.62

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.55

Time

30.88

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

28.1kg
6
5
T: Keith Waddington
$0.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

30.99

Split

5.70

In Run

5

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

14.05

Time

31.23

Split

5.86

In Run

8

Wgt

28.3kg
8
9
T: Mitchell Pryce
$0.00

Mgn

15.80

Time

31.34

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
R10 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT7 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.43
1
5
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

25.1kg
2
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.62

In Run

2

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Patricia West
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
5
7
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
6
1
T: Roslyn Little
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

30.82

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: James Coyle
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

31.31

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

30.4kg
8
2
T: Robert Shepherd
$0.00

Mgn

24.61

Time

31.93

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

25.1kg
Race 1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE 720m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 16.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Dis Low Kate (4) Shane Hill 43.13 0.00 16.66 3 24.7kg MONSTERS INC RAPID SILVER $0.00
2 5 TUSKEGEE (5) 43.44 5.00 16.44 2 32.1kg Carnage BEST PINS $0.00
3 6 Sky Fly High (6) V Bennett 43.57 7.00 16.12 1 24.4kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
4 7 NO WAY AARON (7) Carolyn Reinke 43.85 11.50 16.85 6 35.0kg DALALLA NO WAY CAROL $0.00
5 2 Smashing Amy (2) Majella Ferguson 43.88 12.00 16.84 5 26.6kg Collide AMY GRACE $0.00
6 1 BOOMA AWARIE (1) 44.13 16.00 16.75 4 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz BOOMA PEARL $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT1 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OVER DYLAN (6) 30.86 0.00 5.58 1 30.0kg Over Flo AWESOME CREATION $0.00
2 7 Cathella Ice (7) Mark Moroney 30.87 0.25 5.59 2 27.0kg Black Enforcer INTENT'S FIRE $0.00
3 8 IT'S THE FASHION (8) Henry Norman 31.14 4.50 5.62 4 25.6kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00
4 4 OXLEY RIVERS (4) Maureen West 31.17 5.00 5.80 7 33.2kg Pure Octane OXLEY AMY $0.00
5 9 DEVINE STATE (5) 31.23 6.00 5.59 3 30.0kg Elite State MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
6 3 FLAMINGO STAR (3) Reginald Kay 31.28 6.75 5.86 8 31.3kg Bond SPARKELLE BURN $0.00
7 1 WONGAWILLIHARRY (1) Douglas Moxey 31.28 6.80 5.72 5 31.0kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLICATH $0.00
DNF 2 GOOD DEAL (2) Edward Wall 0.00 0.00 5.77 6 30.2kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE $0.00
Race 3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT2 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GAZMICK BRONTE (4) 30.44 0.00 5.67 5 28.3kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK $0.00
2 8 OSTI'S MYTH (8) Michael Liemareff 30.67 3.75 5.78 8 32.0kg Collision OSTI'S DELIGHT $0.00
3 1 PYFO MOSTLY (1) Tony Davis 30.70 4.25 5.65 4 29.2kg MOST AWESOME RESIGNED $0.00
4 3 LOW SELF ESTEEM (3) Michael Liemareff 30.77 5.25 5.62 2 31.8kg Vapour Whirl THANKS BLUE $0.00
5 5 ISAAC MULDOON (5) John Edwards 30.94 8.00 5.48 1 29.6kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER $0.00
6 2 SUNRISE GEM (2) Mark Arncliffe 31.11 10.75 5.65 3 27.8kg Carnage SPLENDID GEM $0.00
7 7 TINY MEITA (7) 31.29 13.50 5.75 6 24.5kg ACCELERATION TINY MYRTLE $0.00
8 6 ALLY JOY (6) Nicholas Clifton 31.33 14.25 5.78 7 25.9kg Solve The Puzzle STARLIGHT LISA $0.00
Race 4 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT3 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LIQUIGAS (3) 30.18 0.00 5.50 1 34.4kg Hallucinate TAUNTING $0.00
2 2 FULL ON BOWIE (2) Tracey Hurst 30.32 2.25 5.63 4 34.5kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
3 4 BIG YELLA (4) Christopher Carl 30.51 5.25 5.63 5 33.2kg Collision NATIONAL JOY $0.00
4 6 OSTI'S WONDER (6) 30.93 12.00 5.56 2 27.1kg Elite State BRIDGET'S OSTI $0.00
5 7 COPPER SKY (7) John Chapman 30.93 12.02 5.85 8 25.5kg History Lesson NATIONAL SKY $0.00
6 1 CAWBOURNE GRACE (1) Anthony Lord 31.12 15.02 5.67 6 25.3kg Surf Lorian CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
7 8 SNOWY RIVER MAN (8) Gerard Targett 31.25 17.02 5.63 3 32.2kg Over Flo ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
8 5 RAPT IN MISCHIEF (5) Sean Kavanagh 31.83 26.27 5.73 7 27.4kg Surf Lorian MINNESOTA DOLL $0.00
Race 5 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIGITAL MAGIC (1) Michael Abbott 30.27 0.00 5.51 2 30.3kg DIGITAL SURPRISE ASSAULT $0.00
2 8 LAURIE'S PLACARD (8) John Miles 30.34 1.25 5.48 1 30.2kg Elite State TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
3 7 TEENY TINY (7) 30.55 4.50 5.61 5 30.3kg Primo Uno IN THE WINDOW $0.00
4 3 Direct Jolie (3) Mark Arncliffe 30.75 7.75 5.59 3 28.8kg Go Wild Teddy REGGINA ROSE $0.00
5 6 KERRIE LEE (6) Carolyn Reinke 30.93 10.50 5.60 4 27.3kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
6 2 COMPACT JOURNEY (2) Mark Arncliffe 31.27 16.00 5.69 6 27.4kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY $0.00
Race 6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GAZMICK JAX (5) Marie Burton 30.19 0.00 5.48 1 32.3kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK $0.00
2 1 FANCY ACE (1) Tracey Hurst 30.25 1.00 5.56 2 31.5kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
3 10 CAWBOURNE BOLT (7) Anthony Lord 30.50 5.00 5.62 4 33.0kg Bond CAWBOURNE PEARL $0.00
4 6 JOSETTE BALE (6) Shaun Evans 31.15 15.25 5.67 7 26.0kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE $0.00
5 8 PERSUADE (8) Mark Bell 31.16 15.50 5.67 8 35.2kg CLOSING ARGUMENT MISS BLUE BLOOD $0.00
6 4 TEARAWAY TANYA (4) 31.49 20.75 5.67 6 28.1kg BENNY'S TOLL OMINOUS ANGEL $0.00
7 9 SPRING LANORE (2) Mark Arncliffe 31.60 22.50 5.57 3 25.6kg Brett Lee KNOCKABOUT BETTY $0.00
8 3 SUPER LAURIE (3) John Miles 31.71 24.25 5.64 5 29.9kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
Race 7 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT4 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 THAI AGENT (8) Richard Dean 30.53 0.00 5.60 2 34.0kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
2 3 PATCH UP JOB (3) Nicholas Clifton 30.62 1.50 5.64 4 31.3kg EIFFELLA SEEMINGLY $0.00
3 2 PURE UNLEADED (2) John Rudd 30.67 2.25 5.73 7 32.9kg Pure Octane FORTIFIED BELLE $0.00
4 1 HE'S HOTZ STUFF (1) Wayne Bowen 30.84 5.00 5.60 3 29.1kg Surf Lorian SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
5 9 NIGHT DRIFTER (5) Karen Midson 31.16 10.00 5.65 5 33.3kg Premier Fantasy GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
6 7 Chances We Take (7) Nicholas Tremain 31.22 11.00 5.73 8 27.8kg Bond SEPTEMBER RAIN $0.00
7 4 HOMER MULDOON (4) John Edwards 31.31 12.50 5.46 1 28.8kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER $0.00
8 6 MAMBO JACK (6) Christine Proctor 31.31 12.52 5.67 6 35.8kg Bond MAGIC MAISY $0.00
Race 8 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT5 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cawbourne Hails (4) Anthony Lord 30.49 0.00 5.62 4 26.5kg EIFFELLA CAWBOURNE CLAUD $0.00
2 5 Sideshow Alley (5) Colin Williams 30.63 2.25 5.54 1 25.6kg Premier Fantasy PRINCESS EIFFEL $0.00
3 1 VARGAS (1) 30.69 3.25 5.73 7 33.7kg Big Daddy Cool GEM EXHIBIT $0.00
4 2 SHREWD SUSPICIAN (2) Phillip Bailey 30.77 4.50 5.62 3 32.0kg Valentia Citrate SHREWD SUSPECT $0.00
5 3 RICKY LEE (3) Carolyn Reinke 30.83 5.50 5.62 2 29.7kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
6 8 UFOLOGY (8) 30.86 6.00 5.70 6 33.4kg CLOSING ARGUMENT UFOLOGIST $0.00
7 6 BEST OF ELITE (6) Craig King 30.96 7.50 5.62 5 26.3kg Elite State SUMMER HAZE $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAMS BODY REPAIRS BP HT6 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Kez And Col (6) Mark Bell 30.35 0.00 5.43 1 29.4kg CLOSING ARGUMENT MISS BLUE BLOOD $0.00
2 3 THAI AMAZE (3) 30.77 6.75 5.65 3 28.2kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
3 8 RICHIE'S DREAM (8) Mark Arncliffe 30.80 7.25 5.65 4 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool RICHIE'S GIRL $0.00
4 1 PALE FACE ARIEK (1) Keith Jones 30.81 7.30 5.62 2 26.8kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
5 4 GOZOFF (4) 30.88 8.55 5.73 6 28.1kg Larkhill Jo STUNNING STYLE $0.00
6 5 UNO TUTU (5) Keith Waddington 30.99 10.30 5.70 5 27.9kg Collision JEMALONG TUTU $0.00
7 2 MANIAC MARIAH (2) 31.23 14.05 5.86 8 28.3kg Bond GOLDEN MARIAH $0.00
8 9 DEVIL'S LETTUCE (7) Mitchell Pryce 31.34 15.80 5.73 7 28.8kg Bond LITTLE FAUSTA $0.00
Race 10 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS BP HT7 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 THREE FOR TEN (5) Michael Abbott 30.38 0.00 5.43 1 25.1kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
2 6 YOU MOB (6) 30.45 1.25 5.65 4 32.8kg Collision BOUDICA $0.00
3 4 KEY SUSPECT (4) John Callaughan 30.69 5.00 5.62 2 32.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 8 SHANE'S DILEMA (8) Patricia West 30.78 6.50 5.66 6 29.0kg Bombastic Shiraz GLENDA'S PICK $0.00
5 7 GRACEE JAY (7) William Dance 30.82 7.00 5.62 3 27.2kg LINDALE BLUE SOCIABLE $0.00
6 1 LETHAL JUSTICE (1) Roslyn Little 30.82 7.11 5.66 5 30.5kg LETHAL WEAPON MALAGRO QUEEN $0.00
7 3 BRANDED (3) James Coyle 31.31 14.86 5.75 8 30.4kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
8 2 MISS BONDEE (2) Robert Shepherd 31.93 24.61 5.74 7 25.1kg Bond AUTOBAHN FLYER $0.00