Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 20th of March 2010
R1 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H1 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.42
1
7
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

25.6kg
2
8
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.23

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.36

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
5
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Andrew Mclaren
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

27.8kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

24.9kg
8
4
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.48
1
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.35

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
5
2
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.80

In Run

8

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: David Hobby
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

27.5kg
8
3
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.36

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

35.8kg
R3 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H3 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.39
1
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

31.7kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.14

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

35.0kg
3
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

33.5kg
5
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

30.46

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

13.11

Time

30.79

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

37.4kg
7
4
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

30.90

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
8
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

15.86

Time

30.96

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
R4 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H4 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.37
1
4
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.49

Split

5.37

In Run

1

Wgt

31.0kg
2
7
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.83

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

31.7kg
4
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

34.2kg
5
9
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

13.61

Time

30.34

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

30.7kg
6
3
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

30.44

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

37.7kg
7
5
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

16.86

Time

30.55

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

37.2kg
8
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

16.89

Time

30.55

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
R5 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H5 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.44
1
1
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Anthony Medina
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

30.9kg
3
9
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

9.02

Time

30.48

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

10.52

Time

30.58

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

27.9kg
7
5
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

12.02

Time

30.67

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

34.0kg
8
8
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

14.77

Time

30.85

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
R6 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H6 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.47
1
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Mario Pavlin
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.75

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
6
8
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

37.4kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.79

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
R7 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H7 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.46
1
2
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

28.2kg
2
4
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
3
8
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

34.2kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.11

Time

30.28

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.61

Time

30.31

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
6
9
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

30.43

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

26.9kg
7
5
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

11.86

Time

30.51

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
8
3
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
R8 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H8 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.50
1
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
2
7
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

34.2kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
7
1
T: Barry Dull
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
8
6
T: Albert Kennewell
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.25

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

30.6kg
R9 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H9 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.50
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: Michael Manuel
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.79

In Run

8

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
7
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
8
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

34.3kg
R10 MACRO MEAT GOLD EASTER EGG H10 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41
1
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.35

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: B May
$0.00

Mgn

0.86

Time

30.40

Split

5.46

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
4
1
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

3.61

Time

30.57

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

23.4kg
5
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.65

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
6
8
T: Mark Davidson
$0.00

Mgn

4.92

Time

30.66

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

26.5kg
7
2
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

9.42

Time

30.94

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
8
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.55

Time

30.95

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H1 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REGENT DIAMOND (7) Christine Robartson 29.97 0.00 5.42 1 25.6kg Primo Uno PRESTIGE GIRL

$0.00

2 8 Birthday Boy (8) Stephen Elsum 30.15 3.00 5.66 7 33.6kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY

$0.00

3 1 GALBA JACK (1) John Maple 30.23 4.25 5.59 4 31.9kg Collide PRIVATE AFFAIR

$0.00

4 6 ARVO'S BREEZE (6) Tina Womann 30.36 6.25 5.53 3 27.2kg ARVO'S JUNIOR ARVO'S DELILAH

$0.00

5 2 FEDEX (2) Jason Thompson 30.42 7.25 5.66 6 35.0kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS

$0.00

6 3 OXLEY SPIRIT (3) Andrew Mclaren 30.47 8.00 5.51 2 27.8kg Whisky Assassin OXLEY GLYDER

$0.00

7 5 NELLY BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.85 14.00 5.74 8 24.9kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

8 4 IT'S HAPPY HOUR (4) Robyn Goodwin 30.93 15.25 5.60 5 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz STRAPPER

$0.00

Race 2 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H2 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Snozz (5) Jason Mackay 29.95 0.00 5.48 1 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI

$0.00

2 7 FLASH OF LIGHT (7) Mark Delbridge 30.20 4.00 5.51 2 26.5kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

3 1 DEVINE ROAD (1) Patrick Parrelli 30.28 5.25 5.56 3 29.0kg Collision CUT FINE

$0.00

4 6 Lochinvar Marlow (6) Robert Smith 30.35 6.50 5.59 4 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE

$0.00

5 2 FOX HAND (2) Richard Dean 30.43 7.75 5.80 8 29.5kg Big Daddy Cool PEARL HAND

$0.00

6 4 Tuiaki (4) Neville Brown 30.72 12.25 5.62 5 29.7kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT

$0.00

7 8 Joanne Monelli (8) David Hobby 31.00 16.75 5.75 7 27.5kg Premier Fantasy FOOLISH GIRL

$0.00

8 3 BANZAI PIPELINE (3) Tony Brett 31.36 22.50 5.67 6 35.8kg Surf Lorian CROSSWORD LIZZY

$0.00

Race 3 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H3 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MATCHING OUTCOME (7) Tina Womann 29.97 0.00 5.39 1 31.7kg Just The Best SAME RESULT

$0.00

2 2 BANGER HARVEY (2) Robert Britton 30.14 2.75 5.47 2 35.0kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

3 8 EXCEL LIKE TIME (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.42 7.25 5.55 3 31.9kg Carnage WISH JACK BACK

$0.00

4 1 BLITZEM BALE (1) Steven Collins 30.45 7.75 5.75 8 33.5kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

5 3 ALLEN ZANDER (3) Andrea Dailly 30.46 7.86 5.67 7 32.5kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

6 6 REPEATED (6) Julie Fletcher 30.79 13.11 5.63 5 37.4kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN

$0.00

7 4 ROBO RAPTOR (4) Tony Brett 30.90 14.86 5.66 6 32.6kg Collision MACBETH'S IMAGE

$0.00

8 5 OCTANE SHOW (5) Darren Mcdonald 30.96 15.86 5.58 4 31.8kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

Race 4 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H4 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Fancy Mandy (4) Tracey Hurst 29.49 0.00 5.37 1 31.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL

$0.00

2 7 High Earner (7) Christine Robartson 29.83 5.50 5.46 2 31.4kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

3 6 SHREDDED CHEESE (6) Jason Thompson 30.30 13.00 5.59 5 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

4 1 GAZMICK JAX (1) Marie Burton 30.34 13.50 5.53 3 34.2kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK

$0.00

5 9 PATCH UP JOB (2) Nicholas Clifton 30.34 13.61 5.62 6 30.7kg EIFFELLA SEEMINGLY

$0.00

6 3 Enry Walt (3) Gary Ennis 30.44 15.11 5.75 7 37.7kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT

$0.00

7 5 JEDD LION (5) Raymond Webster 30.55 16.86 5.76 8 37.2kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE

$0.00

8 8 COHEN BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.55 16.89 5.56 4 28.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H5 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Ruff It (1) Tony Brett 29.92 0.00 5.44 1 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

2 4 FULL BLAST (4) Anthony Medina 30.25 5.25 5.65 6 30.9kg GO FOREVER HELWA

$0.00

3 9 Direct Jolie (6) Mark Arncliffe 30.45 8.50 5.73 7 27.7kg Go Wild Teddy REGGINA ROSE

$0.00

4 3 Dyna Lachlan (3) Andrea Dailly 30.48 9.00 5.51 3 30.5kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

5 2 BOGIE BRAVE (2) Jason Mackay 30.48 9.02 5.54 4 34.0kg Bond BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

6 7 CERTAIN MAGIC (7) Michael Abbott 30.58 10.52 5.58 5 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

7 5 Our Toyman (5) Sheldon Hamilton 30.67 12.02 5.85 8 34.0kg Hallucinate TOY CUTHBERT

$0.00

8 8 Take The Kitty (8) Kenneth Cheetham 30.85 14.77 5.50 2 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool OUR MISS TILLY

$0.00

Race 6 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H6 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cosmic Rumble (4) Darren Mcdonald 29.99 0.00 5.64 4 33.8kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 1 BOSTON BLACKIE (1) Mario Pavlin 30.11 2.00 5.47 1 33.7kg Solve The Puzzle BEST PINS

$0.00

3 2 BOGIE BOMBER (2) Tony Brett 30.17 3.00 5.49 2 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

4 6 CLARK NO EE (6) Stephen Lambley 30.19 3.25 5.69 6 32.7kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL

$0.00

5 5 Goodesy (5) John Finn 30.32 5.25 5.75 7 34.4kg Collision FROSTY FRUITS

$0.00

6 8 MAGNIFIQUE (8) Julie Fletcher 30.44 7.25 5.61 3 37.4kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN

$0.00

7 3 SYDNIE ALLEN (3) Andrea Dailly 30.79 12.75 5.67 5 27.1kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

Race 7 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H7 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Cindeen Shelby (2) Kelvyn Greenough 29.77 0.00 5.46 1 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY

$0.00

2 4 LUKEKELY MAGIC (4) Tracey Hurst 30.19 6.75 5.52 2 30.2kg Whisky Assassin LUKEAMY

$0.00

3 8 PROVEN JETT (8) Michael Carter 30.27 8.00 5.61 6 34.2kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

4 7 ALLEN SHAUL (7) Andrea Dailly 30.28 8.11 5.55 5 33.3kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 1 PRANKSTER (1) Robert Britton 30.31 8.61 5.53 4 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CLASSY ALICE

$0.00

6 9 Moonshine Caddie (6) Walter Lutiger 30.43 10.61 5.65 8 26.9kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA

$0.00

7 5 TYSON MAGIC (5) Michael Abbott 30.51 11.86 5.53 3 32.2kg Surf Lorian DANCING HABIT

$0.00

8 3 Velocity Regina (3) Tony Brett 30.52 12.00 5.61 7 27.6kg Surf Lorian SUPER SIZE

$0.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H8 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dana Beatrice (2) Rodney Mcdonald 30.14 0.00 5.50 1 26.8kg Collision DANA BETTY

$0.00

2 7 ARSONIST (7) Heather Collins 30.28 2.25 5.52 2 27.9kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

3 3 ARTHUR RITIS (3) Darren Sultana 30.36 3.50 5.67 8 32.6kg Collision OSTI'S DELIGHT

$0.00

4 8 DENTAX BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.48 5.50 5.61 6 32.7kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

5 5 Cosmic Chief (5) Darren Brown 30.81 10.75 5.66 7 34.2kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

6 4 ALLEN CHANG (4) Andrea Dailly 30.86 11.50 5.56 4 32.4kg CROMLAH BALE MISAE BALE

$0.00

7 1 REAL FROSTY (1) Barry Dull 31.13 15.75 5.59 5 27.7kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

8 6 FENCE POST (6) Albert Kennewell 31.25 17.75 5.53 3 30.6kg Elite State CRYSTAL PALACE

$0.00

Race 9 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG H9 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOSS NUMBER ONE (1) 30.14 0.00 5.53 2 32.4kg Elite State WEE DREAM

$0.00

2 7 HEATHER'S TIGER (7) James Karamatic 30.26 2.00 5.50 1 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

3 6 EAU SAUVAGE (6) Michael Manuel 30.42 4.50 5.63 6 35.2kg GUNNADOO STYLE TARAWI TESS

$0.00

4 5 Swift Fancy (5) Neville Brown 30.54 6.50 5.79 8 33.7kg Collision FLASH FANCY

$0.00

5 8 MANUEL BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.61 7.50 5.62 5 33.0kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

6 4 REDDY TO WHINE (4) Jeffrey Jaeger 30.69 8.75 5.54 4 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz MICK'S MINT

$0.00

7 3 ACCOUNTS (3) 30.75 9.75 5.53 3 33.0kg Where's Pedro EMILY'S WONDER

$0.00

8 2 FULL NOISE (2) Peter Giles 30.94 12.75 5.76 7 34.3kg Regal Ricky AWESOME AUCTION

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEAT GOLD EASTER EGG H10 520m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DEVINE RULER (6) Patrick Parrelli 30.35 0.00 5.41 1 30.0kg TROUSERS CHANEL'S DIAMOND

$0.00

2 5 DYNA OBELIA (5) Andrea Dailly 30.35 0.11 5.46 2 26.4kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

3 4 BIT STRESSED (4) B May 30.40 0.86 5.46 3 26.4kg Bit Chili STRESA

$0.00

4 1 NAVADA SUNRISE (1) Tracey Bruce 30.57 3.61 5.71 7 23.4kg Late Late Show NEVADA SUNSET

$0.00

5 3 JAMAICAN BOLT (3) Peter Giles 30.65 4.86 5.55 4 31.9kg SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT

$0.00

6 8 SHIRL'S MAGIC (8) Mark Davidson 30.66 4.92 5.72 8 26.5kg Surf Lorian MYSTIQUE MAGIC

$0.00

7 2 Did I Entertain (2) Robert Arnold 30.94 9.42 5.68 6 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER

$0.00

8 7 PURE INSPIRATION (7) Darren Mcdonald 30.95 9.55 5.60 5 32.5kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE

$0.00