Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 27th of March 2010
R1 WELCOME TO MACRO MEATS EGG (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.64
1
2
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.64

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.81

Split

5.72

In Run

4

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Bruce Campton
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.91

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: Ruth King
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.72

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Stephen Gardiner
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.78

In Run

5

Wgt

35.7kg
6
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.07

Split

5.86

In Run

6

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: David Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.70

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
8
7
T: Peter Tobin
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.14

Split

5.91

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
R2 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE H1 (720m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.29
1
2
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.20

Split

16.37

In Run

2

Wgt

28.2kg
2
8
T: Peter Whye
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.43

Split

16.64

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

42.45

Split

16.53

In Run

3

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

43.12

Split

16.76

In Run

5

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

43.20

Split

16.81

In Run

6

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

16.05

Time

43.21

Split

16.29

In Run

1

Wgt

28.5kg
7
1
T: Robert Littlefield
$0.00

Mgn

18.80

Time

43.38

Split

16.94

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE H2 (720m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.24
1
2
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.10

Split

16.24

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: David Knocker
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

42.69

Split

16.40

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Claire Hogan
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

42.93

Split

16.52

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
4
6
T: Stephen Rolph
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

43.01

Split

16.63

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

43.18

Split

16.59

In Run

4

Wgt

31.1kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

43.50

Split

16.81

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
4
T: Kenneth Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

16.85

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
R4 WESTERN DISTRICTS CUP FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.56
1
1
T: John Buttsworth
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.67

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

26.6kg
3
7
T: Barry Conwell
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.61

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
4
8
T: Earl Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Greg Ford
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.24

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: Cherryl Bradley
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.32

Split

5.84

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.76

In Run

5

Wgt

34.8kg
DNF
4
T: Ashley Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.85

In Run

7

Wgt

28.9kg
R5 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF1 (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.39
1
4
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.70

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
2
2
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
3
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
4
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Michael Manuel
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

35.5kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
8
1
T: Mario Pavlin
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.80

In Run

8

Wgt

33.7kg
R6 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF2 (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.50
1
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.09

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.18

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
5
7
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.64

In Run

8

Wgt

32.7kg
6
1
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: B May
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
R7 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF3 (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.40
1
3
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: Anthony Medina
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
3
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.19

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

4.05

Time

30.24

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

7.55

Time

30.46

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

33.7kg
6
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

12.55

Time

30.78

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

15.80

Time

30.98

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

30.3kg
8
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

17.05

Time

31.06

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

25.2kg
R8 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF4 (520m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.49
1
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

35.1kg
2
1
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

11.11

Time

31.10

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
4
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

31.13

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

31.32

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
7
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.47

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
8
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.92

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME (520m)
Place
Mixed - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.59
1
7
T: Shane Beard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.40

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

32.7kg
3
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.59

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
5
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

30.67

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

33.5kg
7
5
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

9.55

Time

30.85

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

23.6kg
8
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

29.55

Time

32.11

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
R10 MACRO MEATS GOLDEN EGG APRIL 3 (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.45
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
2
6
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: John Free
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
7
7
T: Russell Harland
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

25.8kg
8
3
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.67

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO MACRO MEATS EGG 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HEATHER'S TAYLAH (2) James Karamatic 30.78 0.00 5.64 1 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

2 1 BIT RICH (1) Matthew Matic 30.81 0.50 5.72 4 32.8kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE

$0.00

3 3 AH WELL (3) Bruce Campton 30.82 0.75 5.91 7 32.2kg Elite State FREE SAILING

$0.00

4 4 ROTKARA SOCKS (4) Ruth King 30.90 2.00 5.72 3 33.0kg MOST AWESOME LAKOTA PRINCESS

$0.00

5 8 MOVEALONG TITAN (8) Stephen Gardiner 30.92 2.25 5.78 5 35.7kg CARNAGE MOVEALONG COURT

$0.00

6 6 KEROSENE (6) Mark Arncliffe 31.07 4.75 5.86 6 29.6kg History Lesson LADY KERO

$0.00

7 5 BUDDY'S SUNRISE (5) David Robertson 31.11 5.25 5.70 2 26.4kg MOST AWESOME LADY SHENRON

$0.00

8 7 NO SHOW RAY (7) Peter Tobin 31.14 5.75 5.91 8 34.6kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

Race 2 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE H1 720m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Lochinvar Vogue (2) Robert Smith 42.20 0.00 16.37 2 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE

$0.00

2 8 Blue Lorian (8) Peter Whye 42.43 3.75 16.64 4 33.0kg Surf Lorian WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$0.00

3 6 Jarvis Bale (6) Graeme Bate 42.45 4.00 16.53 3 30.9kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

4 4 Forty Twenty (4) John Heard 43.12 14.75 16.76 5 32.9kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN

$0.00

5 7 CHILLI JIM (7) Kenneth Burnett 43.20 16.00 16.81 6 32.5kg CLEARWATER BOY MISS NIKITA

$0.00

6 3 ZAMBOLA BALE (3) Brendan Wheeler 43.21 16.05 16.29 1 28.5kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

7 1 ROYAL PINK (1) Robert Littlefield 43.38 18.80 16.94 7 32.8kg ROYAL RIDDLE PRINCESS VIXEN

$0.00

Race 3 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE H2 720m S/E Heat $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dashing Corsair (2) Dwyer Lennon 42.10 0.00 16.24 1 32.4kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

2 3 DRILL 'EM (3) David Knocker 42.69 9.50 16.40 2 30.2kg Texas Gold GEOFF'S MATE

$0.00

3 1 PERFECT PEDRO (1) Claire Hogan 42.93 13.25 16.52 3 28.7kg Where's Pedro PERFECT SHAPE

$0.00

4 6 SANTINO MARELLA (6) Stephen Rolph 43.01 14.50 16.63 5 33.7kg Surf Lorian CHEEKY SPRITE

$0.00

5 8 BEWARE (8) Graeme Bate 43.18 17.25 16.59 4 31.1kg Lansley Bale EDEN VALLEY

$0.00

6 7 WHITFIELD BALE (7) Graeme Bate 43.50 22.25 16.81 6 32.8kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

DNF 4 CHILLI PUG (4) Kenneth Burnett 0.00 0.00 16.85 7 33.6kg CLEARWATER BOY MISS NIKITA

$0.00

Race 4 WESTERN DISTRICTS CUP FINAL 520m Grade 5 $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOCHINVAR JAG (1) John Buttsworth 30.71 0.00 5.67 3 31.9kg Where's Pedro CRIMES INTENDED

$0.00

2 6 PINDARI BALE (6) Margaret Bannerman 30.89 3.00 5.85 8 26.6kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

3 7 RED ERASER (7) Barry Conwell 30.93 3.50 5.61 2 29.3kg LINDALE BLUE QUEEN OF REDWOOD

$0.00

4 8 TOLLMAX (8) Earl Anderson 30.94 3.75 5.56 1 28.0kg BENNY'S TOLL MRS. BOUVIER

$0.00

5 2 BLACKRAIN BONNIE (2) Greg Ford 31.24 8.50 5.69 4 28.3kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MARIBYRNONG GIRL

$0.00

6 3 LAURIE'S BLUE (3) Cherryl Bradley 31.32 9.75 5.84 6 31.4kg Surf Lorian SUMMER HAZE

$0.00

7 5 RUNNING CARGO (5) 31.54 13.25 5.76 5 34.8kg Bond GET YA GUN

$0.00

DNF 4 HOT SEPTEMBER (4) Ashley Lamb 0.00 0.00 5.85 7 28.9kg Bond SEPTEMBER RAIN

$0.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF1 520m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Fancy Mandy (4) Tracey Hurst 29.70 0.00 5.39 1 30.9kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL

$0.00

2 2 PROVEN JETT (2) Michael Carter 30.20 8.00 5.56 4 34.5kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

3 3 DYNA OBELIA (3) Andrea Dailly 30.26 9.00 5.45 2 26.0kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

4 8 ALLEN SHAUL (8) Andrea Dailly 30.36 10.50 5.69 6 33.1kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 6 LUKEKELY MAGIC (6) Tracey Hurst 30.42 11.50 5.48 3 30.2kg Whisky Assassin LUKEAMY

$0.00

6 7 EAU SAUVAGE (7) Michael Manuel 30.50 12.75 5.63 5 35.5kg GUNNADOO STYLE TARAWI TESS

$0.00

7 5 BOSS NUMBER ONE (5) 30.56 13.75 5.72 7 32.4kg Elite State WEE DREAM

$0.00

8 1 BOSTON BLACKIE (1) Mario Pavlin 30.61 14.50 5.80 8 33.7kg Solve The Puzzle BEST PINS

$0.00

Race 6 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF2 520m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Cosmic Rumble (3) Darren Mcdonald 29.73 0.00 5.50 1 33.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 2 High Earner (2) Christine Robartson 30.09 5.75 5.60 7 30.9kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

3 6 Cindeen Shelby (6) Kelvyn Greenough 30.18 7.25 5.56 3 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY

$0.00

4 4 FLASH OF LIGHT (4) Mark Delbridge 30.23 8.00 5.58 5 26.6kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

5 7 CLARK NO EE (7) Stephen Lambley 30.34 9.75 5.64 8 32.7kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL

$0.00

6 1 ARSONIST (1) Heather Collins 30.53 12.75 5.53 2 28.2kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

7 8 DEVINE ROAD (8) Patrick Parrelli 30.62 14.25 5.60 6 29.1kg Collision CUT FINE

$0.00

8 5 BIT STRESSED (5) B May 30.73 16.00 5.56 4 26.5kg Bit Chili STRESA

$0.00

Race 7 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF3 520m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Ruff It (3) Tony Brett 29.99 0.00 5.40 1 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

2 7 FULL BLAST (7) Anthony Medina 30.19 3.25 5.68 7 30.9kg GO FOREVER HELWA

$0.00

3 5 SHREDDED CHEESE (5) Jason Thompson 30.19 3.30 5.48 2 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

4 2 GALBA JACK (2) John Maple 30.24 4.05 5.60 5 32.6kg Collide PRIVATE AFFAIR

$0.00

5 8 BIRTHDAY BOY (8) Stephen Elsum 30.46 7.55 5.72 8 33.7kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY

$0.00

6 6 Direct Jolie (6) Mark Arncliffe 30.78 12.55 5.65 6 27.2kg Go Wild Teddy REGGINA ROSE

$0.00

7 4 DEVINE RULER (4) Patrick Parrelli 30.98 15.80 5.53 3 30.3kg TROUSERS CHANEL'S DIAMOND

$0.00

8 1 REGENT DIAMOND (1) Christine Robartson 31.06 17.05 5.57 4 25.2kg Primo Uno PRESTIGE GIRL

$0.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS GOLD EASTER EGG SF4 520m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BANGER HARVEY (2) Robert Britton 30.40 0.00 5.62 5 35.1kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

2 1 BOGIE BOMBER (1) Tony Brett 31.09 11.00 5.54 3 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

3 4 HEATHER'S TIGER (4) James Karamatic 31.10 11.11 5.70 7 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

4 5 Snozz (5) Jason Mackay 31.13 11.61 5.54 2 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI

$0.00

5 8 ARTHUR RITIS (8) Darren Sultana 31.32 14.61 5.76 8 32.6kg Collision OSTI'S DELIGHT

$0.00

7 7 Dana Beatrice (7) Rodney Mcdonald 31.47 17.00 5.59 4 26.5kg Collision DANA BETTY

$0.00

8 6 MATCHING OUTCOME (6) Tina Womann 31.92 24.25 5.49 1 31.3kg Just The Best SAME RESULT

$0.00

Race 9 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 520m Mixed $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AFROMAN (7) Shane Beard 30.25 0.00 5.60 3 32.2kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

2 8 DENTAX BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.40 2.50 5.60 2 32.7kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

3 2 BOGIE BRAVE (2) Jason Mackay 30.47 3.50 5.65 5 34.2kg Bond BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

4 6 Jai Alation (6) John Harris 30.67 6.75 5.59 1 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy PARIS ST GERMAIN

$0.00

5 4 BLITZEM BALE (4) Steven Collins 30.67 6.80 5.76 8 33.5kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

7 5 NAVADA SUNRISE (5) Tracey Bruce 30.85 9.55 5.71 7 23.6kg Late Late Show NEVADA SUNSET

$0.00

8 3 ARVO'S BREEZE (3) Tina Womann 32.11 29.55 5.69 6 26.8kg ARVO'S JUNIOR ARVO'S DELILAH

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEATS GOLDEN EGG APRIL 3 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ISO OCTANE (8) Darren Mcdonald 30.08 0.00 5.45 1 31.6kg Pure Octane TINY MILLY

$0.00

2 6 Cristalle (6) Ronald Bell 30.36 4.50 5.64 5 27.8kg Collision TARAWI TESS

$0.00

3 2 PETTIGO POPOV (2) George Robinson 30.41 5.25 5.67 6 34.2kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

4 4 LIGHTNING POINT (4) Gary Ernst 30.47 6.25 5.58 3 32.6kg Elite State JEN JAN JEM

$0.00

5 1 SO SEDUCTIVE (1) John Free 30.52 7.00 5.59 4 27.1kg Go Wild Teddy SMILES ARE FREE

$0.00

6 5 QUESTA BALE (5) Steven Collins 30.56 7.75 5.74 8 26.8kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

7 7 Miss Peru (7) Russell Harland 30.66 9.25 5.45 2 25.8kg LAURIE BANNER MISS VENEZUELA

$0.00

8 3 MANTRA JEWEL (3) Christine Oldfield 30.67 9.36 5.69 7 27.6kg Malfoy AL FRESCO

$0.00