Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 31st of March 2012
R1 Mixed (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.36
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.63

In Run

8

Wgt

30.9kg
2
5
T: Marie Burton
$36.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

29.89

Split

5.36

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$17.00

Mgn

0.37

Time

29.91

Split

5.44

In Run

3

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

6.87

Time

30.32

Split

5.53

In Run

6

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Wendy Brown
$5.00

Mgn

8.27

Time

30.41

Split

5.47

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
6
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

9.52

Time

30.49

Split

5.39

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: Kenneth Lewis
$31.00

Mgn

11.52

Time

30.61

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
8
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$14.00

Mgn

20.27

Time

31.16

Split

5.50

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
R2 Mixed (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.33
1
5
T: Colin Miller
$20.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.33

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
$11.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
3
3
T: Sydney Swain
$2.00

Mgn

3.62

Time

30.36

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

33.9kg
4
1
T: David Sundstrom
$2.00

Mgn

5.12

Time

30.46

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

25.0kg
5
4
T: Norm Becroft
$11.00

Mgn

9.87

Time

30.76

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Fay Trowbridge
$47.00

Mgn

10.12

Time

30.77

Split

5.58

In Run

7

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
T: 
$26.00

Mgn

10.87

Time

30.82

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
8
7
T: John Chapman
$6.00

Mgn

12.37

Time

30.91

Split

5.56

In Run

6

Wgt

29.5kg
R3 Special Event (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.11
1
1
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.55

Split

16.11

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Graeme Barnett
$32.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

42.64

Split

16.82

In Run

7

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

42.66

Split

16.54

In Run

5

Wgt

26.1kg
4
7
T: Karen M Walsh
$1.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

42.69

Split

16.54

In Run

4

Wgt

30.1kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.73

Split

16.40

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.77

Split

16.68

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
7
9
T: Russell Mansley
$43.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

43.18

Split

16.98

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
8
6
T: Peter Dundon
$32.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

43.25

Split

16.53

In Run

3

Wgt

30.1kg
R4 Special Event (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.01
1
4
T: Paul Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.81

Split

16.01

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

42.31

Split

16.10

In Run

2

Wgt

29.4kg
3
7
T: Ronald Bell
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

42.45

Split

16.45

In Run

3

Wgt

25.9kg
4
10
T: Tanya Auld
$55.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

42.51

Split

16.51

In Run

4

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Raymond Webster
$22.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

42.73

Split

16.80

In Run

5

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: Russell Mansley
$33.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

43.03

Split

17.13

In Run

7

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$26.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

43.24

Split

17.09

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
R5 Special Event (520m)
Place
Special Event - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.39
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Doreen Drynan
$28.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.94

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

33.7kg
3
5
T: Graeme Bate
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.63

In Run

8

Wgt

34.7kg
4
3
T: Morris Strickland
$6.00

Mgn

6.03

Time

30.08

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Graeme Bate
$7.00

Mgn

8.53

Time

30.24

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Graeme Bate
$10.00

Mgn

10.53

Time

30.37

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Leslie Whitton
$36.00

Mgn

14.78

Time

30.64

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

27.6kg
8
6
T: Graeme Bate
$2.00

Mgn

14.84

Time

30.64

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
R6 Special Event (520m)
Place
Special Event - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.40
1
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

26.9kg
2
3
$11.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

29.78

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

4.12

Time

30.03

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Ron Ball
$44.00

Mgn

5.62

Time

30.13

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
$15.00

Mgn

7.37

Time

30.24

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
6
6
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

7.43

Time

30.24

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$9.00

Mgn

10.43

Time

30.43

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

33.7kg
R7 Special Event (520m)
Place
Special Event - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.42
1
8
T: Ben Abercrombie
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.46

In Run

3

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: Walter Lutiger
$4.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.18

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

35.9kg
3
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$8.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

30.18

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Mary Wright
$2.00

Mgn

0.34

Time

30.20

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: John Chapman
$29.00

Mgn

5.09

Time

30.50

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

35.9kg
6
5
T: Graeme Barnett
$15.00

Mgn

12.59

Time

30.97

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Michael Carter
$17.00

Mgn

13.84

Time

31.05

Split

5.64

In Run

8

Wgt

27.0kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

16.84

Time

31.24

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
R8 Special Event (520m)
Place
Special Event - $6000 - $1675 - $840
Splits: 5.38
1
1
T: Jason Thompson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.57

Split

5.38

In Run

1

Wgt

30.8kg
2
8
T: Pauline Moran
$12.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.43

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: Frank Hardman
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.97

Split

5.64

In Run

8

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.08

Split

5.56

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

8.37

Time

30.09

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

33.5kg
6
6
T: Peter Dundon
$16.00

Mgn

8.87

Time

30.12

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Michael Fearnley
$9.00

Mgn

14.87

Time

30.50

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

35.7kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

16.12

Time

30.58

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
R9 Mixed (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.43
1
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Raymond Smith
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.50

In Run

4

Wgt

34.8kg
3
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.43

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Christopher Carl
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
5
4
T: Adam Wade
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.52

In Run

5

Wgt

25.5kg
6
9
T: Marie Burton
$29.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$27.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

35.1kg
8
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$32.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.61

In Run

8

Wgt

26.6kg
R10 Mixed (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.49
1
2
T: John Chapman
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: Terence Penny
$2.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.25

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
$4.00

Mgn

2.03

Time

30.37

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Marie Burton
$5.00

Mgn

2.53

Time

30.40

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
5
3
T: Peter Mccann
$15.00

Mgn

6.78

Time

30.67

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
6
7
T: Shaun Evans
$30.00

Mgn

7.28

Time

30.70

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

36.2kg
7
6
$31.00

Mgn

9.03

Time

30.81

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

29.4kg
8
8
T: Colin Miller
$13.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

30.89

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

25.9kg
Race 1 Mixed 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA LOWELL (2) Andrea Dailly 29.89 0.00 5.63 8 30.9kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$2.00

2 5 CAPTIVE (5) Marie Burton 29.89 0.09 5.36 1 31.3kg Collision VIZCAYA

$36.00

3 7 Ella Bonita (7) Doreen Drynan 29.91 0.37 5.44 3 28.6kg El Galo ELUTHRA

$17.00

4 6 PATH TO VEGAS (6) Jason Mackay 30.32 6.87 5.53 6 33.6kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL

$4.00

5 4 RAW ENERGY (4) Wendy Brown 30.41 8.27 5.47 4 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool DIORISSIMO

$5.00

6 8 AQUA JACK (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.49 9.52 5.39 2 29.2kg Big Daddy Cool GEMINI JESSIE

$4.00

7 3 OLIVE MILLIE (3) Kenneth Lewis 30.61 11.52 5.59 7 28.7kg El Galo Gogo Sutro

$31.00

8 1 DAZZA MAGIC (1) Keith Pedrana 31.16 20.27 5.50 5 27.2kg Brett Lee GOODOO MAGIC

$14.00

Race 2 Mixed 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FANCY DISH LICKA (5) Colin Miller 30.14 0.00 5.33 1 25.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey FAST LINER

$20.00

2 2 FULLY LEGITIMATE (2) 30.36 3.50 5.53 4 30.2kg Sancho WILD RUMOR

$11.00

3 3 Sure As (3) Sydney Swain 30.36 3.62 5.50 3 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$2.00

4 1 Here's Hayley (1) David Sundstrom 30.46 5.12 5.66 8 25.0kg Mogambo MINTY BEAN

$2.00

5 4 COSMIC IMAGE (4) Norm Becroft 30.76 9.87 5.55 5 27.1kg Miagi CLOSING CONQUEST

$11.00

6 6 Hail Queenie (6) Fay Trowbridge 30.77 10.12 5.58 7 26.4kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL

$47.00

7 8 Lolo Jones (8) 30.82 10.87 5.50 2 27.5kg Where's Pedro PROVEN BABE

$26.00

8 7 ARENA FLYER (7) John Chapman 30.91 12.37 5.56 6 29.5kg Pure Octane SPRING VINTAGE

$6.00

Race 3 Special Event 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HE'S MY FUTURE (1) 42.55 0.00 16.11 1 33.0kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM

$3.00

2 8 HOTWIRE (8) Graeme Barnett 42.64 1.50 16.82 7 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool IMA STUNNER

$32.00

3 5 Gail Allen (5) Simon Rhodes 42.66 1.75 16.54 5 26.1kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN

$15.00

4 7 THRILLING BRAT (7) Karen M Walsh 42.69 2.25 16.54 4 30.1kg Hallucinate THRILLING FAITH

$1.00

5 2 Adelle Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 42.73 3.00 16.40 2 25.1kg Bartrim Bale AMELIA BALE

$10.00

6 4 DOUBLE JEOPARDY (4) Jeffrey Britton 42.77 3.50 16.68 6 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz Sionara Baby

$12.00

7 9 THRILLING BLOOM (3) Russell Mansley 43.18 10.00 16.98 8 25.7kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR

$43.00

8 6 STETSON LILY (6) Peter Dundon 43.25 11.25 16.53 3 30.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER

$32.00

Race 4 Special Event 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Miata (4) Paul Stuart 41.81 0.00 16.01 1 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$1.00

2 2 Shimaguni (2) Andrea Dailly 42.31 8.00 16.10 2 29.4kg Primo Uno MESSINES

$5.00

3 7 HOT BUZZARD (7) Ronald Bell 42.45 10.25 16.45 3 25.9kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ

$13.00

4 10 Lavana (6) Tanya Auld 42.51 11.25 16.51 4 26.4kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ

$55.00

5 1 COUSIN CALLUM (1) Raymond Webster 42.73 14.75 16.80 5 33.6kg Hallucinate GONDOLA SERENADE

$22.00

6 8 THRILLING FRANK (8) Russell Mansley 43.03 19.50 17.13 7 32.9kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE

$33.00

7 3 SLICK LEE (3) Keith Pedrana 43.24 22.75 17.09 6 28.5kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE

$26.00

Race 5 Special Event 520m Special Event $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA BERT (2) Andrea Dailly 29.71 0.00 5.39 1 33.1kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$3.00

2 1 EL CABALLO (1) Doreen Drynan 29.94 3.75 5.50 3 33.7kg El Galo ELUTHRA

$28.00

3 5 Deville (5) Graeme Bate 30.08 6.00 5.63 8 34.7kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$14.00

4 3 Rewind (3) Morris Strickland 30.08 6.03 5.54 4 32.6kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL

$6.00

5 4 ALLEN ELROY (4) Graeme Bate 30.24 8.53 5.59 7 31.7kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$7.00

6 8 ALLEN HERTZ (8) Graeme Bate 30.37 10.53 5.54 5 31.6kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$10.00

7 7 Scarlett Liz (7) Leslie Whitton 30.64 14.78 5.55 6 27.6kg Premier Fantasy SCARLETT SPY

$36.00

8 6 Allen Harper (6) Graeme Bate 30.64 14.84 5.49 2 32.9kg Over Flo KAZAR BALE

$2.00

Race 6 Special Event 520m Special Event $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Desalle Bale (2) Brendan Wheeler 29.78 0.00 5.40 1 26.9kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE

$5.00

2 3 RITZA RYDER (3) 29.78 0.09 5.58 5 32.2kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare

$11.00

3 7 LEKTRA JOHNSON (7) Andrea Dailly 30.03 4.12 5.55 4 32.3kg Premier Fantasy ELEKTRA

$8.00

4 5 BELLAGIO LAD (5) Ron Ball 30.13 5.62 5.65 7 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT

$44.00

5 8 UNDISPUTED DOS (8) 30.24 7.37 5.52 3 32.1kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS

$15.00

6 6 Oaks Road (6) Mark Gatt 30.24 7.43 5.62 6 30.8kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN PACE

$1.00

7 4 ASCARI (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.43 10.43 5.67 8 33.7kg Pure Octane HELLO SIENNA

$9.00

Race 7 Special Event 520m Special Event $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Hot Irish (8) Ben Abercrombie 30.18 0.00 5.46 3 26.7kg Premier Fantasy LOVEY CRAVES IT

$5.00

2 1 Fancy Dean (1) Walter Lutiger 30.18 0.02 5.45 2 35.9kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY

$4.00

3 2 ADAM MEWAY (2) Anthony Azzopardi 30.18 0.04 5.42 1 31.5kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN

$8.00

4 4 NOBLE PEDRO (4) Mary Wright 30.20 0.34 5.51 4 32.4kg Where's Pedro MISS BEESLEE

$2.00

5 3 Blitiz To Excel (3) John Chapman 30.50 5.09 5.54 5 35.9kg Head Bound CAWBOURNE MIM

$29.00

6 5 Fotoula Bale (5) Graeme Barnett 30.97 12.59 5.58 6 28.1kg Velocette SAFFRON BALE

$15.00

7 6 NOVA VITE (6) Michael Carter 31.05 13.84 5.64 8 27.0kg Bombastic Shiraz NOVA KEROMA

$17.00

8 7 Bala Bale (7) Andrea Dailly 31.24 16.84 5.62 7 25.7kg Bartrim Bale DYNA BEAUTY

$30.00

Race 8 Special Event 520m Special Event $6000 - $1675 - $840 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Don't Knocka Him (1) Jason Thompson 29.57 0.00 5.38 1 30.8kg Knocka Norris Surf Queen

$3.00

2 8 WEZ DA RISK (8) Pauline Moran 29.94 6.00 5.43 2 26.7kg RUN THE RISK WEZ DA PICNIC

$12.00

3 2 WANDY NEG (2) Frank Hardman 29.97 6.50 5.64 8 34.4kg El Galo SOPHIA'S DESTINY

$26.00

4 4 LEKTRA JAY (4) Andrea Dailly 30.08 8.25 5.56 5 32.3kg Where's Pedro ELEKTRA

$23.00

5 3 YOUNG SNOZZ (3) Jason Mackay 30.09 8.37 5.62 7 33.5kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI

$4.00

6 6 Stetson Donna (6) Peter Dundon 30.12 8.87 5.52 3 26.2kg PREMIER STYLE SILENT FLOWER

$16.00

7 5 WY YUNG TIGER (5) Michael Fearnley 30.50 14.87 5.62 6 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz PADDY'S MEIKA

$9.00

8 7 Dyna Tron (7) Andrea Dailly 30.58 16.12 5.54 4 32.3kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$3.00

Race 9 Mixed 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SCHNIKEY BALE (2) Brendan Wheeler 29.80 0.00 5.43 1 30.2kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE

$1.00

2 8 Irinka Luca (8) Raymond Smith 30.16 5.75 5.50 4 34.8kg IRINKA DENNIS SUSSUDIO

$5.00

3 7 FREE WILL (7) Anthony Azzopardi 30.17 6.00 5.43 2 31.4kg Elite State FORMULATE

$6.00

4 1 SNOOPY COLLINS (1) Christopher Carl 30.22 6.75 5.61 7 32.5kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit

$21.00

5 4 Kyl's Me Girl (4) Adam Wade 30.41 9.75 5.52 5 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool I LOVE LUCY

$8.00

6 9 GAZMICK JET (3) Marie Burton 30.65 13.50 5.48 3 32.3kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK

$29.00

7 6 KING BISCUIT BOY (6) Benjamin Mccauley 30.68 14.00 5.55 6 35.1kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE

$27.00

8 5 Dark And Stormy (5) Evelyn Harris 30.83 16.50 5.61 8 26.6kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY

$32.00

Race 10 Mixed 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING ONYX (2) John Chapman 30.25 0.00 5.49 1 32.1kg Malfoy OR CATRA

$5.00

2 1 Clyde's Angel (1) Terence Penny 30.25 0.02 5.57 3 28.1kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL

$2.00

3 5 CHENZHOU BOY (5) 30.37 2.03 5.59 4 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG

$4.00

4 4 MR. GAZMICK (4) Marie Burton 30.40 2.53 5.62 7 31.5kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK

$5.00

5 3 SOME FOLKS (3) Peter Mccann 30.67 6.78 5.52 2 26.4kg Where's Pedro COLD ETHYL

$15.00

6 7 TREMLETT (7) Shaun Evans 30.70 7.28 5.60 6 36.2kg Velocette PARIS ST GERMAIN

$30.00

7 6 Benden Snap (6) 30.81 9.03 5.70 8 29.4kg Over Flo BENDEN FLEX

$31.00

8 8 MEGGSY ZARR (8) Colin Miller 30.89 10.28 5.59 5 25.9kg Kiowa Sweet Trey FAST LINER

$13.00