Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 31st of January 2015
R1 BAKERS CUP (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jodie Lord
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Owen Langley
$16.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

44222

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Christine Proctor
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

75554

Wgt

33.3kg
5
6
T: Noelene Holloway
$2.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

12445

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Simon Ma
$22.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

36666

Wgt

29.4kg
7
8
T: Justin King
$6.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

25.6kg
8
7
T: J Ayoub
$19.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

31.3kg
R2 THE ROYAL REGIS CUP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Julie Fletcher
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
8
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

76422

Wgt

33.5kg
3
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

64533

Wgt

31.2kg
4
3
T: Jodie Lord
$30.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

12244

Wgt

26.3kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

45655

Wgt

31.2kg
6
2
T: William Dance
$43.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

57777

Wgt

37.7kg
7
6
T: Frank Hurst
$19.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

33366

Wgt

31.2kg
R3 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

32221

Wgt

28.1kg
2
3
T: Christopher Nutt
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

24.7kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

25533

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$13.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

64444

Wgt

25.3kg
5
9
T: Karen Thompson
$53.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

88755

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Robert Britton
$27.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

53366

Wgt

29.6kg
7
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

77887

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: Edward Medhurst
$11.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

46678

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

33222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
4
T: Melinda Finn
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.96

Split

0.00

In Run

22333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
7
T: Melinda Finn
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

44554

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Steven Bruce White
$9.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

56777

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: John Callaughan
$14.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

87888

Wgt

31.8kg
7
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

78666

Wgt

32.4kg
8
3
T: Christine Oldfield
$17.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

65445

Wgt

31.6kg
R5 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.50

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.70

Split

0.00

In Run

73322

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Dean Swain
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

85444

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Angela Langton
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

12233

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: T Halligan
$22.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

24.3kg
6
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$11.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

28.5kg
7
2
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

58887

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: Christine Proctor
$27.00

Mgn

29.75

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

47778

Wgt

28.8kg
R6 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.42

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$28.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

29.84

Split

0.00

In Run

34322

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Edward Medhurst
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

22233

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Julie Fletcher
$6.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

87665

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Neil Staines
$12.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

65444

Wgt

33.3kg
6
2
T: David Taylor
$20.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

43556

Wgt

34.4kg
7
5
T: Craig Chappelow
$26.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

56777

Wgt

33.0kg
8
6
T: Christine Oldfield
$14.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

31.8kg
R7 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

27.1kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Ronald Seymour
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

75444

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Bradley Field
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

37655

Wgt

25.5kg
5
1
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

83333

Wgt

29.3kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

56566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Jason Mackay
$16.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

14777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
7
T: A Bennett
$22.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

68888

Wgt

25.6kg
R8 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $1750 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Jason Magri
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.43

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
8
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

44322

Wgt

31.2kg
3
1
T: Melinda Finn
$11.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

77775

Wgt

35.9kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

22233

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

35667

Wgt

34.5kg
6
3
T: Edward Medhurst
$5.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

53444

Wgt

31.2kg
7
6
T: Jason Mackay
$5.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

66556

Wgt

30.0kg
8
2
T: Luke Azzopardi
$8.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

31.9kg
R9 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Allen Hansen
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.46

Split

0.00

In Run

21222

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Christine Proctor
$2.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

42.46

Split

0.00

In Run

42111

Wgt

30.8kg
3
5
T: Ronald Bell
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.86

Split

0.00

In Run

14333

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: Marien Sullivan
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.03

Split

0.00

In Run

35554

Wgt

29.1kg
5
6
T: Ivan Hanna
$27.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.04

Split

0.00

In Run

77665

Wgt

29.8kg
6
4
T: Ernest Borg
$11.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

43.46

Split

0.00

In Run

66776

Wgt

29.8kg
7
3
T: Michael Eberand
$19.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

43.82

Split

0.00

In Run

53447

Wgt

35.7kg
R10 LADBROKES STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Arthur Langman
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

12111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Jodie Lord
$9.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

41222

Wgt

36.5kg
3
6
T: William Dance
$29.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

65554

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: Jodie Lord
$18.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

26775

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Leonie Barnes
$27.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

33446

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Justin King
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

54333

Wgt

24.3kg
7
1
T: Alan Pringle
$1.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

88887

Wgt

30.5kg
8
7
T: Jodie Lord
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

77668

Wgt

33.4kg
Race 1 BAKERS CUP 520m Mixed 4/5 $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Cawbourne Rev (5) Jodie Lord 29.94 0.00 0.00 21111 28.4kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT

$14.00

2 2 STUART TOWN (2) Owen Langley 30.19 4.00 0.00 44222 33.5kg Hurricane Luke Bella Tae Dawn

$16.00

3 1 KISS THE HAWK (1) Christine Proctor 30.26 5.25 0.00 53333 32.0kg Bit Chili GROOVEY GODDESS

$7.00

4 4 COSMIC ANGEL (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.35 6.50 0.00 75554 33.3kg Cosmic Rumble BIT STRESSED

$4.00

5 6 Queen Esther (6) Noelene Holloway 30.44 8.00 0.00 12445 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$2.00

6 3 FUNNY BONE (3) Simon Ma 30.53 9.50 0.00 36666 29.4kg Cosmic Rumble Catch The Post

$22.00

7 8 Miss Sueko (8) Justin King 30.71 12.25 0.00 67777 25.6kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola

$6.00

8 7 VON RYAN (7) J Ayoub 30.83 14.25 0.00 88888 31.3kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR

$19.00

Race 2 THE ROYAL REGIS CUP 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MARTIN CLEGG (1) Julie Fletcher 29.79 0.00 0.00 21111 34.2kg Fabregas MEREDITH GREY

$2.00

2 8 ZIPPING SAXON (8) Jason Mackay 29.94 2.50 0.00 76422 33.5kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$3.00

3 7 ZIPPING EASTWOOD (7) Jason Mackay 30.00 3.50 0.00 64533 31.2kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$3.00

4 3 OBAN (3) Jodie Lord 30.12 5.25 0.00 12244 26.3kg College Causeway Book Of Days

$30.00

5 4 IKAKU BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.21 6.75 0.00 45655 31.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$6.00

6 2 IBROX BLACKJACK (2) William Dance 30.65 13.75 0.00 57777 37.7kg Knocka Norris Laura's Legacy

$43.00

7 6 MAGIC KNIGHT (6) Frank Hurst 30.85 17.00 0.00 33366 31.2kg Magic Sprite SUNLIT BIRD

$19.00

Race 3 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Kerrigan Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 29.73 0.00 0.00 32221 28.1kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$1.00

2 3 Jingjing (3) Christopher Nutt 29.95 3.50 0.00 11112 24.7kg Barcia Bale Hidden Assets

$5.00

3 4 Polly Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 29.99 4.25 0.00 25533 26.4kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$14.00

4 2 MEPUNGA TREASURE (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.18 7.25 0.00 64444 25.3kg Kinloch Brae MEPUNGA OPAL

$13.00

5 9 HIGH PRAISE (6) Karen Thompson 30.51 12.50 0.00 88755 28.0kg Bekim Bale Really Elite

$53.00

6 7 Humming Birdhill (7) Robert Britton 30.87 18.25 0.00 53366 29.6kg Cosmic Chief Lisa's Tree

$27.00

7 8 MAXIMUM CHEZ (8) Andrea Dailly 30.94 19.50 0.00 77887 27.0kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$12.00

8 5 Demi Cali (5) Edward Medhurst 31.19 23.50 0.00 46678 26.0kg St. Pierre Wongawilli Wala

$11.00

Race 4 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TOPPER ROAD (5) Anthony Azzopardi 29.80 0.00 0.00 11111 30.2kg Oaks Road Uno Emi

$5.00

2 1 DYNA TIBER (1) Andrea Dailly 29.93 2.00 0.00 33222 30.4kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$6.00

3 4 WINSOME PRINCE (4) Melinda Finn 29.96 2.50 0.00 22333 35.1kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$5.00

4 7 WINSOME MISSION (7) Melinda Finn 30.12 5.25 0.00 44554 33.5kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$2.00

5 6 RARE PEARL (6) Steven Bruce White 30.41 9.75 0.00 56777 33.6kg Bekim Bale La Pearl

$9.00

6 8 NIGHTWATCHMAN (8) John Callaughan 30.59 12.75 0.00 87888 31.8kg Fabregas TITTLE TAT

$14.00

7 2 LEKTRA CONCORD (2) Andrea Dailly 30.60 12.75 0.00 78666 32.4kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$26.00

8 3 SPRING MISSILE (3) Christine Oldfield 30.60 12.75 0.00 65445 31.6kg Spring Gun SPRING SMILE

$17.00

Race 5 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Spring Leaf (7) Andrea Dailly 29.50 0.00 0.00 21111 27.8kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$4.00

2 1 Weblec Belle (1) Jeffrey Britton 29.70 3.25 0.00 73322 27.5kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$4.00

3 4 ELLA HAS CLASS (4) Dean Swain 30.01 8.25 0.00 85444 26.8kg Bekim Bale Bralyn Ella

$7.00

4 8 Eyes Adorable (8) Angela Langton 30.10 9.75 0.00 12233 26.4kg Collision SASSY SPRITE

$15.00

5 6 LORELLA FIRE (6) T Halligan 30.28 12.50 0.00 66666 24.3kg Prince Diablo Cathella Ice

$22.00

6 5 COSMIC SWIPER (5) Kristy Sultana 30.36 13.75 0.00 34555 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble SWIPER LULU

$11.00

7 2 Assertive Bella (2) Jason Mackay 30.50 16.00 0.00 58887 28.8kg Bekim Bale Black Foot Lass

$2.00

8 3 KURMOND GODDESS (3) Christine Proctor 31.36 29.75 0.00 47778 28.8kg Bit Chili GROOVEY GODDESS

$27.00

Race 6 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Fernando Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 29.42 0.00 0.00 11111 29.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$1.00

2 4 LEKTRA OUTLAW (4) Andrea Dailly 29.84 6.75 0.00 34322 33.0kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$28.00

3 3 DARK VITO (3) Edward Medhurst 29.99 9.25 0.00 22233 33.7kg Collision CARLITA BALE

$8.00

4 7 WHITTAKER (7) Julie Fletcher 30.01 9.50 0.00 87665 32.6kg Milldean Panther MRS TRICKETT

$6.00

5 8 COUNTRY FOX (8) Neil Staines 30.23 13.00 0.00 65444 33.3kg Spring Gun Country Rebel

$12.00

6 2 SEVEN JACKS (2) David Taylor 30.34 14.75 0.00 43556 34.4kg Lochinvar Marlow LOR LOR RETTA

$20.00

7 5 JUMBLE (5) Craig Chappelow 30.50 17.25 0.00 56777 33.0kg Where's Pedro Surpassing

$26.00

8 6 SOKYO (6) Christine Oldfield 30.62 19.25 0.00 78888 31.8kg High Earner Magic Capers

$14.00

Race 7 National Futurity (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Zipping Midge (3) Jason Mackay 29.82 0.00 0.00 42222 27.1kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$6.00

2 5 Dyna Nico (5) Andrea Dailly 29.85 0.50 0.00 21111 28.5kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

3 2 Zipping Abby (2) Ronald Seymour 30.11 4.75 0.00 75444 26.9kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$4.00

4 4 LIKA JAY JAY (4) Bradley Field 30.37 8.75 0.00 37655 25.5kg Superman Jamati Jamie

$16.00

5 1 MEGAN KEEPING (1) Jason Mackay 30.39 9.25 0.00 83333 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Indigo Gem

$3.00

6 8 Jayney Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.52 11.25 0.00 56566 27.9kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$6.00

7 6 Frost Yourself (6) Jason Mackay 30.60 12.50 0.00 14777 26.3kg El Grand Senor Little Egyptian

$16.00

8 7 LUNAR SKY (7) A Bennett 30.76 15.00 0.00 68888 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sky Fly High

$22.00

Race 8 National Derby (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $7000 - $1750 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BAD BOY SNIPER (4) Jason Magri 29.43 0.00 0.00 11111 28.8kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake

$4.00

2 8 ZIPPING CARTER (8) Jason Mackay 29.73 4.75 0.00 44322 31.2kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$4.00

3 1 WINSOME JACKO (1) Melinda Finn 30.17 11.75 0.00 77775 35.9kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$11.00

4 7 CRACKERJACK BURN (7) Andrea Dailly 30.20 12.25 0.00 22233 32.0kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$19.00

5 5 DYNA YEMEN (5) Andrea Dailly 30.44 16.25 0.00 35667 34.5kg Superman TALIA BALE

$9.00

6 3 PRESCRIBE (3) Edward Medhurst 30.46 16.50 0.00 53444 31.2kg St. Pierre Wongawilli Wala

$5.00

7 6 ZIPPING OSCAR (6) Jason Mackay 30.55 18.00 0.00 66556 30.0kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$5.00

8 2 OPUS FORTE (2) Luke Azzopardi 30.57 18.25 0.00 88888 31.9kg Fabregas Florinda Belle

$8.00

Race 9 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SMOOTH NUMBER (1) Allen Hansen 42.46 0.00 0.00 21222 28.9kg Smooth Fancy IRONBARK REBEL

$5.00

2 2 BESSY BOO (2) Christine Proctor 42.46 0.04 0.00 42111 30.8kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$2.00

3 5 AVONDALE MAURICK (5) Ronald Bell 42.86 6.50 0.00 14333 34.6kg Knocka Norris SIROCCO PEARL

$5.00

4 7 Luzaka Icon (7) Marien Sullivan 43.03 9.25 0.00 35554 29.1kg Mogambo Focus Bale

$4.00

5 6 Miss Fiction (6) Ivan Hanna 43.04 9.25 0.00 77665 29.8kg Mogambo TIME HONOURED

$27.00

6 4 GOLDEN GATE (4) Ernest Borg 43.46 16.00 0.00 66776 29.8kg Spring Gun Queen's Gate

$11.00

7 3 CALAMITY TRIGGER (3) Michael Eberand 43.82 21.75 0.00 53447 35.7kg Collision THOUSAND KISSES

$19.00

Race 10 LADBROKES STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Fashion Princess (5) Arthur Langman 30.20 0.00 0.00 12111 26.5kg Where's Pedro Fashion Diva

$9.00

2 2 CAWBOURNE KAYONO (2) Jodie Lord 30.32 2.00 0.00 41222 36.5kg High Earner ELLE MCSTATE

$9.00

3 6 IBROX ANGEL (6) William Dance 30.46 4.25 0.00 65554 30.4kg El Galo Laura's Legacy

$29.00

4 4 Amyjo (4) Jodie Lord 30.47 4.25 0.00 26775 27.4kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$18.00

5 8 FINAL BELL (8) Leonie Barnes 30.57 6.00 0.00 33446 32.6kg Bit Chili SHADY SPEC

$27.00

6 3 Gilgamesh (3) Justin King 30.59 6.25 0.00 54333 24.3kg Collision American Titch

$10.00

7 1 SMOKEM JIMMY (1) Alan Pringle 30.61 6.50 0.00 88887 30.5kg Bekim Bale SKATES

$1.00

8 7 JACK KADE (7) Jodie Lord 30.72 8.25 0.00 77668 33.4kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$5.00