Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 21st of March 2015
R1 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jenny Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

32221

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Mario Briganti
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88444

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: John Galea
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

13333

Wgt

28.2kg
4
4
T: Brooke Ennis
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

75665

Wgt

37.3kg
5
6
T: Michael Clayton
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

21112

Wgt

31.6kg
6
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

44556

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Andrew Bayliss
$24.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

56777

Wgt

28.6kg
8
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$38.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

67888

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Terrence Reid
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
T: Lorraine Atchison
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.79

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
8
T: Melinda Finn
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.91

Split

0.00

In Run

75444

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: Ronald Seymour
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

27.0kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

88766

Wgt

32.1kg
6
3
T: Craig Price
$32.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

44555

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

67877

Wgt

31.7kg
8
2
T: Mark Davidson
$20.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

56688

Wgt

30.3kg
R3 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jason Thompson
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Sydney Wales
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

34.2kg
4
3
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

67764

Wgt

35.8kg
5
8
T: Steven Collins
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

84445

Wgt

35.8kg
6
2
T: Glenda Dart
$29.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

76656

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Kelvin Lean
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

35577

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$52.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

28888

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
8
T: Michael Carter
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: John Galea
$14.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

75433

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

23344

Wgt

28.3kg
5
3
T: Jason Mackay
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

67555

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: Julie Fletcher
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

88666

Wgt

32.4kg
7
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

44777

Wgt

29.6kg
8
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$20.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

56888

Wgt

29.0kg
R5 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

0.00

In Run

53322

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Dean Swain
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

12111

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Caroline Hughes
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

31233

Wgt

26.4kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Steven Bruce White
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

66555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
4
T: John Callaughan
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

87666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
6
T: Arthur Langman
$31.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

28777

Wgt

26.5kg
DNF
7
T: Gerald Kleeven
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

75888

Wgt

36.9kg
R6 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Paul Stuart
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

64333

Wgt

33.5kg
3
8
T: Steven Collins
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

28.3kg
4
1
T: Leslie Dennis
$32.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

56444

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$18.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

23565

Wgt

26.5kg
6
3
T: Melinda Finn
$7.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

77756

Wgt

34.9kg
7
6
T: Jason Mackay
$10.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

15887

Wgt

29.9kg
8
4
T: Jeffrey Eaton
$20.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

88678

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.45

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
5
T: Robert Camilleri
$14.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.57

Split

0.00

In Run

33222

Wgt

34.1kg
3
4
T: Jason Mackay
$39.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

14443

Wgt

26.4kg
4
7
T: Johannes Vanderburg
$9.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

76665

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$3.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

65556

Wgt

32.7kg
6
9
T: Craig Davis
$40.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

42334

Wgt

25.4kg
7
3
T: Caroline Hughes
$60.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

31.9kg
8
2
T: Paul Stuart
$4.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

57777

Wgt

37.8kg
R8 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Darren Beasley
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.45

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Melinda Finn
$9.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

34.7kg
4
6
T: Loren Harborne
$25.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

76444

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Steven Collins
$29.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

44556

Wgt

27.9kg
7
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

85665

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$13.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

38888

Wgt

26.4kg
R9 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Jason Magri
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

33311

Wgt

28.9kg
2
9
T: Andrew Bayliss
$28.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: Christine Proctor
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

88555

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$13.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

54444

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: Noelene Holloway
$18.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

11133

Wgt

25.6kg
6
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

66676

Wgt

28.3kg
7
8
T: Melinda Finn
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

77888

Wgt

32.4kg
8
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

45767

Wgt

26.8kg
R10 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Robert Sullivan
$30.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Jason Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

74322

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

23233

Wgt

27.3kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

65554

Wgt

28.3kg
5
4
T: Peter Honnery
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

17777

Wgt

27.3kg
6
9
T: Adam Wade
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

86666

Wgt

34.4kg
7
1
T: Steven Collins
$5.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

52445

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$16.00

Mgn

34.00

Time

32.11

Split

0.00

In Run

48888

Wgt

25.0kg
Race 1 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Dyna Villa (8) Jenny Hunt 29.73 0.00 0.00 32221 32.8kg Collision Roxio Bale

$2.00

2 1 EMRYS (1) Mario Briganti 30.08 5.75 0.00 88444 31.5kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$3.00

3 3 Sisco Fiasco (3) John Galea 30.12 6.25 0.00 13333 28.2kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$19.00

4 4 MARGINS (4) Brooke Ennis 30.20 7.50 0.00 75665 37.3kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$7.00

5 6 Are Jai Que (6) Michael Clayton 30.30 9.25 0.00 21112 31.6kg El Grand Senor From Somewhere

$6.00

6 5 Ollie Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 30.50 12.25 0.00 44556 32.2kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$6.00

7 7 SPANKY'S LEGACY (7) Andrew Bayliss 30.52 12.75 0.00 56777 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble SPANKY

$24.00

8 2 LANI BANARNI (2) Charlie Gatt 30.66 15.00 0.00 67888 29.2kg Disintergrate HEY PRINCESS

$38.00

Race 2 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 RONRAY SPIRIT (4) Terrence Reid 29.65 0.00 0.00 21111 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble Ronray Disco

$5.00

2 5 SPACECRAFT (5) Lorraine Atchison 29.79 2.25 0.00 12222 31.8kg Brett Lee Cristalle

$3.00

3 8 WINSOME SENOR (8) Melinda Finn 29.91 4.25 0.00 75444 35.2kg El Grand Senor WINSOME SHIRAZ

$51.00

4 6 Zipping Abby (6) Ronald Seymour 29.95 4.75 0.00 33333 27.0kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$11.00

5 7 Allen Deed (7) Andrea Dailly 30.04 6.25 0.00 88766 32.1kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$4.00

6 3 COSMIC PRINCE (3) Craig Price 30.08 7.00 0.00 44555 31.6kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal

$32.00

7 1 QUASI BALE (1) Mark Delbridge 30.18 8.50 0.00 67877 31.7kg Bekim Bale Amanda Bale

$3.00

8 2 BUNDY BEAR (2) Mark Davidson 30.56 14.50 0.00 56688 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble SHIRL'S MAGIC

$20.00

Race 3 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 XTREME KNOCKA (5) Jason Thompson 29.82 0.00 0.00 41111 33.5kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$15.00

2 7 I'M PEDRO (7) Sydney Wales 29.87 0.75 0.00 12222 33.7kg Where's Pedro Dawn's Memory

$12.00

3 1 DYNA YEMEN (1) Andrea Dailly 29.88 1.00 0.00 53333 34.2kg Superman TALIA BALE

$10.00

4 3 My Bro Fabio (3) Brooke Ennis 30.00 3.00 0.00 67764 35.8kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$1.00

5 8 CAUSTIC BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.25 7.00 0.00 84445 35.8kg Bartrim Bale Tonneli Bale

$7.00

6 2 FUSAICHI KAHN (2) Glenda Dart 30.30 7.75 0.00 76656 33.0kg Where's Pedro Daydream

$29.00

7 6 Keybow (6) Kelvin Lean 30.48 10.50 0.00 35577 31.3kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$6.00

8 4 Yogi Blue (4) Peter O'Reilly 30.79 15.50 0.00 28888 31.5kg Cool Effort OPAL ASSASSIN

$52.00

Race 4 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MY BOY SNOOP (2) Anthony Azzopardi 29.78 0.00 0.00 11111 35.0kg Where's Pedro Daydream

$11.00

2 8 MIDNIGHT FLYNN (8) Michael Carter 29.83 0.75 0.00 32222 28.7kg High Earner Little Zeva

$3.00

3 6 Sisco Rage (6) John Galea 29.87 1.50 0.00 75433 30.0kg High Earner Sisco Power

$14.00

4 5 Dyna Nico (5) Andrea Dailly 30.18 6.50 0.00 23344 28.3kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$5.00

5 3 ZIPPING CARTER (3) Jason Mackay 30.18 6.50 0.00 67555 31.7kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$5.00

6 7 WHITTAKER (7) Julie Fletcher 30.32 8.75 0.00 88666 32.4kg Milldean Panther MRS TRICKETT

$7.00

7 1 Samus Allen (1) Jenny Hunt 30.57 12.75 0.00 44777 29.6kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$5.00

8 4 COSMIC WISE (4) Jeffrey Britton 30.84 17.00 0.00 56888 29.0kg Cosmic Chief Wise Penny

$20.00

Race 5 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DAWKINS BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 29.84 0.00 0.00 53322 32.2kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$3.00

2 2 Rue De Kahn (2) Dean Swain 29.88 0.75 0.00 12111 27.3kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn

$6.00

3 8 Lemon Tree Girl (8) Caroline Hughes 30.11 4.25 0.00 31233 26.4kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady

$17.00

4 5 CRACKERJACK MAX (5) Andrea Dailly 30.17 5.25 0.00 44444 32.5kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$8.00

5 1 Paua Explosion (1) Steven Bruce White 30.32 7.75 0.00 66555 26.9kg Head Bound Paua To Erupt

$13.00

6 4 NIGHTWATCHMAN (4) John Callaughan 30.58 11.75 0.00 87666 32.0kg Fabregas TITTLE TAT

$13.00

7 6 Fashion Princess (6) Arthur Langman 30.82 15.75 0.00 28777 26.5kg Where's Pedro Fashion Diva

$31.00

DNF 7 Luca Neveelk (7) Gerald Kleeven 0.00 0.00 0.00 75888 36.9kg Talk's Cheap It's A Neveelk

$2.00

Race 6 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Over Limit (2) Paul Stuart 29.46 0.00 0.00 31111 29.6kg Cosmic Rumble Nova Surf

$2.00

2 5 Dyna Double One (5) Andrea Dailly 29.82 5.75 0.00 64333 33.5kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$3.00

3 8 Lamia Bale (8) Steven Collins 29.93 7.50 0.00 42222 28.3kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$5.00

4 1 FATHER SKEETA (1) Leslie Dennis 30.25 12.75 0.00 56444 34.8kg ASTON GALILEE Madam Jessie

$32.00

5 7 Chica Destacada (7) Doreen Drynan 30.47 16.25 0.00 23565 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA

$18.00

6 3 ANYTHING LESS (3) Melinda Finn 30.52 17.00 0.00 77756 34.9kg Bekim Bale CASEY'S ANGEL

$7.00

7 6 ZIPPING OSCAR (6) Jason Mackay 30.53 17.25 0.00 15887 29.9kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$10.00

8 4 LA GRAND LOGIE (4) Jeffrey Eaton 31.01 24.75 0.00 88678 32.8kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$20.00

Race 7 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Fernando Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 29.45 0.00 0.00 21111 29.4kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$2.00

2 5 RECRUITMENT (5) Robert Camilleri 29.57 2.00 0.00 33222 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble JOSETTE BALE

$14.00

3 4 Frost Yourself (4) Jason Mackay 30.21 12.25 0.00 14443 26.4kg El Grand Senor Little Egyptian

$39.00

4 7 Awesome Project (7) Johannes Vanderburg 30.29 13.50 0.00 76665 30.0kg Collision HONOUR PHASE

$9.00

5 1 AZZA AZZA AZZA (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.52 17.25 0.00 65556 32.7kg Collision ALOTTA MOJO

$3.00

6 9 White Spyro (8) Craig Davis 30.61 18.50 0.00 42334 25.4kg Disintergrate Hanify's Elite

$40.00

7 3 LOOSE CONNECTION (3) Caroline Hughes 30.72 20.25 0.00 88888 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Awesomeness

$60.00

8 2 QUARTZ BALE (2) Paul Stuart 30.73 20.50 0.00 57777 37.8kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$4.00

Race 8 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Hostile (1) Darren Beasley 29.45 0.00 0.00 21111 32.4kg Collision Restless Style

$3.00

2 2 Ritza Hattie (2) Mark Gatt 30.02 9.25 0.00 12222 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare

$5.00

3 3 WINSOME PRINCE (3) Melinda Finn 30.06 9.75 0.00 53333 34.7kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$9.00

4 6 CHASING THE LINE (6) Loren Harborne 30.19 11.75 0.00 76444 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Lily Appeal

$25.00

5 4 GORHAM BALE (4) Steven Collins 30.34 14.25 0.00 67777 35.7kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$29.00

6 8 Spring Leaf (8) Andrea Dailly 30.36 14.50 0.00 44556 27.9kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$9.00

7 7 Zipping Willow (7) Jason Mackay 30.36 14.50 0.00 85665 26.1kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass

$3.00

8 5 Diva's Shadow (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.61 18.50 0.00 38888 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Mepunga Diva

$13.00

Race 9 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BAD BOY SNIPER (6) Jason Magri 30.01 0.00 0.00 33311 28.9kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake

$3.00

2 9 Velvet Flame (5) Andrew Bayliss 30.06 0.75 0.00 22222 26.9kg Collision Perfect Model

$28.00

3 7 BESSY BOO (7) Christine Proctor 30.17 2.50 0.00 88555 30.9kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$16.00

4 3 ARISTOTLE BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 30.18 2.75 0.00 54444 33.5kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$13.00

5 4 Queen Esther (4) Noelene Holloway 30.22 3.50 0.00 11133 25.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$18.00

6 1 Dyna Glinda (1) Andrea Dailly 30.30 4.75 0.00 66676 28.3kg Allen Harper DYNA KATE

$9.00

7 8 WINSOME MISSION (8) Melinda Finn 30.40 6.25 0.00 77888 32.4kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$3.00

8 2 WEBLEC BELLE (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.48 7.50 0.00 45767 26.8kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$4.00

Race 10 Golden Easter Egg (Heat)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Zola Icon (2) Robert Sullivan 29.98 0.00 0.00 31111 30.3kg Mogambo Focus Bale

$30.00

2 7 WHODAT KNOCKIN' (7) Jason Thompson 30.00 0.25 0.00 74322 30.7kg Knocka Norris SHANLYN SUPREME

$6.00

3 3 ZIPPING MIDGE (3) Jason Mackay 30.22 3.75 0.00 23233 27.3kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$2.00

4 6 Kerrigan Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 30.32 5.50 0.00 65554 28.3kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$3.00

5 4 Karma Connie (4) Peter Honnery 30.40 6.75 0.00 17777 27.3kg El Grand Senor Mad Manalishi

$17.00

6 9 ARMY SURPLUS (5) Adam Wade 30.44 7.50 0.00 86666 34.4kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES

$13.00

7 1 ALLEN MALIK (1) Steven Collins 30.51 8.50 0.00 52445 33.7kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL BALE

$5.00

8 8 Magic Display (8) Evelyn Harris 32.11 34.00 0.00 48888 25.0kg Magic Sprite DISPLAY BONUS

$16.00