Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 28th of March 2015
R1 ULTRA SENSE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Larry Procopio
$14.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

23322

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Christine Proctor
$19.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

12233

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Paul Stuart
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

88754

Wgt

37.5kg
5
2
T: David Taylor
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

65445

Wgt

34.2kg
6
6
T: Darryl Chapman
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

34666

Wgt

26.1kg
7
3
T: Gwendoline Sparke
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

76577

Wgt

27.9kg
8
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$29.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

57888

Wgt

27.9kg
R2 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Martin Hallinan
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.99

Split

0.00

In Run

54321

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Edward Medhurst
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

42.29

Split

0.00

In Run

21233

Wgt

25.4kg
3
2
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

42.34

Split

0.00

In Run

32112

Wgt

28.6kg
4
1
T: Darryl Chapman
$4.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

42.63

Split

0.00

In Run

45664

Wgt

29.5kg
5
3
T: Carly Absalom
$29.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

42.75

Split

0.00

In Run

88876

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Ben Rawlings
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

42.87

Split

0.00

In Run

66557

Wgt

35.0kg
7
8
T: Marien Sullivan
$24.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

42.99

Split

0.00

In Run

77788

Wgt

28.6kg
8
9
T: George Borg
$29.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

43.16

Split

0.00

In Run

13445

Wgt

30.4kg
R3 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Brooke Ennis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.90

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: Braden Finn
$2.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

42.36

Split

0.00

In Run

1144

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

42.38

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.4kg
4
7
T: Steven Collins
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

42.42

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

29.4kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

42.50

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.3kg
6
3
T: Michelle Shambler
$24.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

42.54

Split

0.00

In Run

8876

Wgt

33.8kg
7
8
T: Larry Procopio
$44.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

42.99

Split

0.00

In Run

3787

Wgt

33.4kg
8
1
T: Martin Hallinan
$8.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

43.37

Split

0.00

In Run

7668

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.71

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
7
T: Martin Hallinan
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

42.07

Split

0.00

In Run

62222

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

42.23

Split

0.00

In Run

43333

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Brooke Ennis
$14.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

42.34

Split

0.00

In Run

54444

Wgt

33.0kg
5
2
T: Petar Jovanovic
$13.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

42.57

Split

0.00

In Run

75555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
3
T: Len Ketelaar
$6.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

42.57

Split

0.00

In Run

27666

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

42.58

Split

0.00

In Run

88877

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Anthony Hoyland
$36.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

43.37

Split

0.00

In Run

16788

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.55

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Paul Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.64

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Jason Mackay
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.67

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

27.1kg
4
7
T: Mark Gatt
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.89

Split

0.00

In Run

45444

Wgt

29.0kg
5
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

88555

Wgt

35.2kg
6
2
T: Michael Carter
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

76776

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.25

Split

0.00

In Run

67667

Wgt

34.2kg
8
6
T: Caroline Hughes
$36.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

24888

Wgt

26.6kg
R6 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.55

Split

0.00

In Run

42111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Terrence Reid
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

35322

Wgt

33.9kg
3
7
T: Soner Ugursay
$18.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

74554

Wgt

30.4kg
4
8
T: Jason Mackay
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

11233

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Melinda Finn
$20.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

87885

Wgt

34.7kg
6
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

23446

Wgt

32.8kg
7
3
T: Robert Sullivan
$55.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

56777

Wgt

30.3kg
8
2
T: Jason Thompson
$14.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

68668

Wgt

30.6kg
R7 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robert Camilleri
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.60

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: Darren Beasley
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.69

Split

0.00

In Run

12333

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Ronald Seymour
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Jason Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

64444

Wgt

33.5kg
5
3
T: Melinda Finn
$39.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

85666

Wgt

34.9kg
6
4
T: Sydney Wales
$8.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

76555

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Andrew Bayliss
$43.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

28877

Wgt

26.8kg
8
5
T: Soner Ugursay
$19.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

37788

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $10000 - $2500 - $1250
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.34

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.47

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.68

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Brooke Ennis
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

88776

Wgt

35.6kg
5
2
T: Steven Collins
$9.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

34444

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Dean Swain
$35.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

25555

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
T: Christine Proctor
$41.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

76888

Wgt

30.9kg
8
7
T: Mario Briganti
$39.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

67667

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 ULTRA SENSE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

42533

Wgt

33.6kg
2
2
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

54111

Wgt

35.8kg
3
3
T: Harry Sarkis
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

65322

Wgt

34.1kg
4
8
T: Adam Wade
$4.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

73444

Wgt

34.4kg
5
7
T: Jennifer Brown
$20.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

36255

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

21666

Wgt

29.9kg
7
9
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

17777

Wgt

32.7kg
R10 ULTRA SENSE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Leslie Dennis
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: Shayne Fleming
$6.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

29.84

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

65333

Wgt

37.2kg
4
5
T: B Sweeney
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

56544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Caroline Hughes
$64.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

34665

Wgt

31.9kg
6
3
T: Jodie Lord
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

43456

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Adam Wade
$19.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Christine Proctor
$38.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 ULTRA SENSE 520m Mixed 4/5 Heat $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Let It Develop (8) Jodie Lord 29.90 0.00 0.00 41111 31.9kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$3.00

2 1 PASSENGER (1) Larry Procopio 30.00 1.75 0.00 23322 30.6kg Premier Fantasy BRISK MISS

$14.00

3 5 INNER CITY (5) Christine Proctor 30.07 2.75 0.00 12233 30.0kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$19.00

4 4 QUARTZ BALE (4) Paul Stuart 30.30 6.50 0.00 88754 37.5kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$2.00

5 2 SEVEN JACKS (2) David Taylor 30.42 8.25 0.00 65445 34.2kg Lochinvar Marlow LOR LOR RETTA

$5.00

6 6 Exhibitionist (6) Darryl Chapman 30.47 9.25 0.00 34666 26.1kg Superman Naughty Nicki

$9.00

7 3 KILKENNY BABE (3) Gwendoline Sparke 30.62 11.50 0.00 76577 27.9kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN

$26.00

8 7 SPIRITUAL CHARM (7) Doreen Drynan 30.67 12.25 0.00 57888 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA

$29.00

Race 2 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZIPPING FELIX (7) Martin Hallinan 41.99 0.00 0.00 54321 32.0kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$8.00

2 4 Lillycette (4) Edward Medhurst 42.29 4.75 0.00 21233 25.4kg Velocette Come Over Nova

$3.00

3 2 Unix Bale (2) Steven Collins 42.34 5.75 0.00 32112 28.6kg Collision Mamie Bale

$4.00

4 1 TUAVASA SHEK (1) Darryl Chapman 42.63 10.25 0.00 45664 29.5kg Heston Bale THERMAL IMAGE

$4.00

5 3 FOLK TAILS (3) Carly Absalom 42.75 12.25 0.00 88876 27.1kg Hurricane Luke CIN CIN SHIRAZ

$29.00

6 5 GRIFTER BALE (5) Ben Rawlings 42.87 14.00 0.00 66557 35.0kg Bartrim Bale MIRELLA BALE

$5.00

7 8 Luzaka Icon (8) Marien Sullivan 42.99 16.00 0.00 77788 28.6kg Mogambo Focus Bale

$24.00

8 9 GOLDEN GATE (6) George Borg 43.16 18.75 0.00 13445 30.4kg Spring Gun Queen's Gate

$29.00

Race 3 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Lady Toy (5) Brooke Ennis 41.90 0.00 0.00 4311 29.1kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$2.00

2 2 Sweet It Is (2) Braden Finn 42.36 7.50 0.00 1144 29.4kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$2.00

3 4 Nicki Fields (4) Gerard O'Keeffe 42.38 7.75 0.00 2222 26.4kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$12.00

4 7 Julie Bale (7) Steven Collins 42.42 8.25 0.00 6433 29.4kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$9.00

5 6 STARC (6) Andrea Dailly 42.50 9.75 0.00 5555 29.3kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$12.00

6 3 MR. CORSAIR (3) Michelle Shambler 42.54 10.25 0.00 8876 33.8kg Dashing Corsair ADIOS MAGIC

$24.00

7 8 DRIVING FORCE (8) Larry Procopio 42.99 17.50 0.00 3787 33.4kg Premier Fantasy BRISK MISS

$44.00

8 1 ZIPPING RORY (1) Martin Hallinan 43.37 23.50 0.00 7668 31.5kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang

$8.00

Race 4 Association Cup (Heat)/Class A1/720 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPACE STAR (6) Robert Britton 41.71 0.00 0.00 31111 35.4kg Bekim Bale TONTO TEARS

$1.00

2 7 Zipping Maggie (7) Martin Hallinan 42.07 5.75 0.00 62222 28.2kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$6.00

3 1 OPEC BALE (1) Mark Delbridge 42.23 8.25 0.00 43333 32.1kg Bekim Bale Amanda Bale

$9.00

4 8 BLINKER'S ON (8) Brooke Ennis 42.34 10.00 0.00 54444 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble Good Oil

$14.00

5 2 Psychotic Gold (2) Petar Jovanovic 42.57 13.75 0.00 75555 26.9kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD

$13.00

6 3 LUNA JINX (3) Len Ketelaar 42.57 13.75 0.00 27666 25.7kg Velocette Hannah's Jinx

$6.00

7 4 Love Affair (4) Andrea Dailly 42.58 14.00 0.00 88877 27.7kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$30.00

8 5 ON THE FROTH (5) Anthony Hoyland 43.37 26.50 0.00 16788 24.5kg Surf Lorian TOKAY SIYAN

$36.00

Race 5 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 Dyna Nico (4) Andrea Dailly 29.55 0.00 0.00 11111 28.3kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$12.00

2 8 Over Limit (8) Paul Stuart 29.64 1.50 0.00 53333 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Nova Surf

$1.00

3 3 Zipping Midge (3) Jason Mackay 29.67 2.00 0.00 32222 27.1kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$11.00

4 7 Ritza Hattie (7) Mark Gatt 29.89 5.50 0.00 45444 29.0kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare

$11.00

5 1 MY BOY SNOOP (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.09 8.75 0.00 88555 35.2kg Where's Pedro Daydream

$4.00

6 2 MIDNIGHT FLYNN (2) Michael Carter 30.21 10.50 0.00 76776 28.8kg High Earner Little Zeva

$12.00

7 5 DYNA YEMEN (5) Andrea Dailly 30.25 11.25 0.00 67667 34.2kg Superman TALIA BALE

$30.00

8 6 Lemon Tree Girl (6) Caroline Hughes 30.46 14.50 0.00 24888 26.6kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady

$36.00

Race 6 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Dyna Double One (1) Andrea Dailly 29.55 0.00 0.00 42111 33.5kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

2 4 RONRAY SPIRIT (4) Terrence Reid 30.17 10.00 0.00 35322 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble Ronray Disco

$6.00

3 7 Sisco Rage (7) Soner Ugursay 30.29 11.75 0.00 74554 30.4kg High Earner Sisco Power

$18.00

4 8 Frost Yourself (8) Jason Mackay 30.32 12.25 0.00 11233 26.3kg El Grand Senor Little Egyptian

$34.00

5 5 WINSOME PRINCE (5) Melinda Finn 30.44 14.25 0.00 87885 34.7kg Barcia Bale WINSOME SHIRAZ

$20.00

6 6 Dyna Villa (6) Jenny Hunt 31.02 23.50 0.00 23446 32.8kg Collision Roxio Bale

$4.00

7 3 Zola Icon (3) Robert Sullivan 31.02 23.50 0.00 56777 30.3kg Mogambo Focus Bale

$55.00

8 2 WHODAT KNOCKIN' (2) Jason Thompson 31.09 24.75 0.00 68668 30.6kg Knocka Norris SHANLYN SUPREME

$14.00

Race 7 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RECRUITMENT (1) Robert Camilleri 29.60 0.00 0.00 41111 34.0kg Cosmic Rumble JOSETTE BALE

$3.00

2 8 Hostile (8) Darren Beasley 29.69 1.50 0.00 12333 32.1kg Collision Restless Style

$3.00

3 7 Zipping Abby (7) Ronald Seymour 29.78 3.00 0.00 53222 27.1kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$10.00

4 2 XTREME KNOCKA (2) Jason Thompson 30.21 9.75 0.00 64444 33.5kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$5.00

5 3 WINSOME SENOR (3) Melinda Finn 30.26 10.50 0.00 85666 34.9kg El Grand Senor WINSOME SHIRAZ

$39.00

6 4 I'M PEDRO (4) Sydney Wales 30.45 13.75 0.00 76555 32.8kg Where's Pedro Dawn's Memory

$8.00

7 6 Velvet Flame (6) Andrew Bayliss 30.64 16.75 0.00 28877 26.8kg Collision Perfect Model

$43.00

8 5 Sisco Fiasco (5) Soner Ugursay 30.69 17.50 0.00 37788 28.4kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$19.00

Race 8 Golden Easter Egg (Semi-Final)/Class A1/520 520m Non Graded $10000 - $2500 - $1250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Fernando Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 29.34 0.00 0.00 11111 29.4kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$2.00

2 1 DAWKINS BALE (1) Jenny Hunt 29.47 2.00 0.00 42222 32.0kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$5.00

3 8 SPACECRAFT (8) Lorraine Atchison 29.68 5.50 0.00 53333 31.7kg Brett Lee Cristalle

$9.00

4 4 My Bro Fabio (4) Brooke Ennis 29.85 8.25 0.00 88776 35.6kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$4.00

5 2 Lamia Bale (2) Steven Collins 29.98 10.25 0.00 34444 27.7kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$9.00

6 3 Rue De Kahn (3) Dean Swain 29.99 10.50 0.00 25555 27.1kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn

$35.00

7 6 BESSY BOO (6) Christine Proctor 30.12 12.50 0.00 76888 30.9kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$41.00

8 7 EMRYS (7) Mario Briganti 30.15 13.00 0.00 67667 31.6kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$39.00

Race 9 ULTRA SENSE 520m Mixed 4/5 Heat $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RARE PEARL (1) Steven Bruce White 30.10 0.00 0.00 42533 33.6kg Bekim Bale La Pearl

$2.00

2 2 GORHAM BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.11 0.09 0.00 54111 35.8kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$4.00

3 3 TO A TEE (3) Harry Sarkis 30.21 1.75 0.00 65322 34.1kg Fabregas Melkate

$10.00

4 8 ARMY SURPLUS (8) Adam Wade 30.77 10.75 0.00 73444 34.4kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES

$4.00

5 7 TAINTED LUKE (7) Jennifer Brown 31.10 16.00 0.00 36255 32.7kg Hurricane Luke FLOSSY FLIRT

$20.00

6 6 Uno Suzie (6) Jodie Lord 31.21 17.75 0.00 21666 29.9kg Cosmic Chief UNO WITCH

$6.00

7 9 LUKEY CHINO (4) Christine Proctor 31.34 19.75 0.00 17777 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble BESA ME MUCHO

$26.00

Race 10 ULTRA SENSE 520m Mixed 4/5 Heat $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FATHER SKEETA (1) Leslie Dennis 29.84 0.00 0.00 12222 34.8kg ASTON GALILEE Madam Jessie

$10.00

2 8 Flash Earner (8) Shayne Fleming 29.84 0.04 0.00 21111 28.5kg High Earner SILVER SHIRAZ

$6.00

3 2 MARGINS (2) Brooke Ennis 29.97 2.00 0.00 65333 37.2kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$1.00

4 5 SCHOONER DOLL (5) B Sweeney 30.44 9.75 0.00 56544 31.0kg Brett Lee Isadoll

$5.00

5 7 LOOSE CONNECTION (7) Caroline Hughes 30.69 13.75 0.00 34665 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Awesomeness

$64.00

6 3 JACK KADE (3) Jodie Lord 30.70 13.75 0.00 43456 32.8kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$7.00

7 6 CURRAWONG CUTIE (6) Adam Wade 30.77 15.00 0.00 77777 25.7kg Premier Fantasy GRITTY PEARL

$19.00

8 4 BLACK BRONCO (4) Christine Proctor 30.83 15.75 0.00 88888 32.7kg Bekim Bale DANCE TOKEN

$38.00