Wentworth Park Race Results

Wednesday 2nd of June 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.55, 18.38
1
2
T: Ashley Dwyer
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.55

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Owen Langley
$4.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.61

In Run

44222

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Justin King
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.56

In Run

32443

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Natalie Macdonald
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.65

In Run

65554

Wgt

29.3kg
5
5
T: John Finn
$4.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.99

Split

5.69

In Run

56666

Wgt

25.8kg
6
6
T: Antonio Teofilo
$101.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.81

In Run

77775

Wgt

33.4kg
7
7
T: John Finn
$2.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.28

Split

5.60

In Run

23337

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
4
T: Shane Scuglia
$0.00
R2 LADBROKE IT! 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.55, 18.22
1
1
T: Sydney Swain
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.55

In Run

41111

Wgt

24.8kg
2
7
T: Anthony Dawson
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.69

In Run

55543

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Michael Clayton
$19.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.61

In Run

33332

Wgt

29.2kg
4
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.57

In Run

12224

Wgt

31.4kg
5
4
T: Shannon Boyd
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.92

Split

5.74

In Run

66655

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Craig Chappelow
$81.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.78

In Run

77776

Wgt

34.4kg
7
3
T: John Laverty
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.68

In Run

24467

Wgt

29.0kg
R3 GWIC REGO RENEWAL DUE JUNE 30 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.47, 18.24
1
1
T: Justin King
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.58

In Run

22222

Wgt

33.4kg
2
3
T: Victor Sultana
$16.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.07

Split

5.47

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: John Finn
$2.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.78

In Run

57654

Wgt

28.8kg
4
6
T: Simon Ma
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.69

In Run

45565

Wgt

35.5kg
5
8
T: Rodney O'Brien
$34.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.64

In Run

64443

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Raymond Walters
$61.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.75

In Run

76776

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: Michael Clayton
$14.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.41

Split

5.63

In Run

33337

Wgt

28.0kg
R4 GWIC.NSW.GOV.AU/RENEWALS 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.57, 18.38
1
6
T: Mark Gatt
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.71

In Run

55222

Wgt

33.9kg
2
2
T: John Finn
$11.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.82

In Run

66433

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Michael Clayton
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.57

In Run

31111

Wgt

25.2kg
4
7
T: Christopher Tilley
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.62

In Run

22344

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$4.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.66

In Run

44555

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Kerry Drynan
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.65

In Run

13666

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
1
T: William Dance
$0.00
R5 BROOK GROUP BATHURST TO WENTY FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4300 - $1200 - $805
Splits: 5.53, 18.22
1
5
T: Victor Sultana
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.53

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: Darren Sultana
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.56

In Run

52222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
9
T: Raymond Tyquin
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.68

Split

5.71

In Run

36544

Wgt

28.4kg
4
3
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.65

In Run

44333

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
T: Rodney O'Brien
$9.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.60

In Run

23456

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Phillip Cini
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.67

In Run

65677

Wgt

32.7kg
7
7
T: Ashley Dwyer
$3.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.72

In Run

77765

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
1
T: Rodney O'Brien
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lynn Maney
$0.00
R6 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: 5.53
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

44321

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: Jodie Lord
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.53

In Run

21212

Wgt

33.4kg
3
5
T: Justin King
$15.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.54

In Run

12133

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Peter Azzopardi
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.68

In Run

53444

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: Kristofor Rees
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.73

In Run

65775

Wgt

28.1kg
6
8
T: Owen Langley
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.04

Split

5.85

In Run

77666

Wgt

30.9kg
7
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.17

Split

5.91

In Run

36557

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
3
T: Karen Midson
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES EASY FORM (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: 5.52, 18.47
1
3
T: Brian Smoothy
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.70

In Run

66321

Wgt

34.6kg
2
8
T: Anthony Hokin
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.68

In Run

45444

Wgt

29.1kg
3
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$11.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.76

In Run

77655

Wgt

28.5kg
4
4
T: Justin King
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.57

In Run

22232

Wgt

25.9kg
5
6
T: Rita Nicolaou
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.99

Split

5.80

In Run

88566

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: Bryan Young
$4.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.01

Split

5.52

In Run

11113

Wgt

23.9kg
7
5
T: Jodie Lord
$2.15

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.61

In Run

33777

Wgt

25.9kg
8
2
T: Brian Smoothy
$51.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.47

Split

5.63

In Run

54888

Wgt

32.2kg
R8 GET YOUR GREYHOUND ON (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: 5.53, 18.26
1
5
T: Kerry Drynan
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.53

In Run

21111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Michael Eberand
$4.80

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.56

Split

5.59

In Run

53222

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$51.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.57

Split

5.58

In Run

82333

Wgt

23.8kg
4
4
T: Michael Bonser
$13.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.64

In Run

15455

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Michael Eberand
$26.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.65

In Run

76666

Wgt

36.8kg
6
6
T: Kerry Drynan
$3.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.63

In Run

34544

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Kristofor Rees
$31.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.72

In Run

47777

Wgt

35.4kg
8
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$81.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.07

Split

5.75

In Run

68888

Wgt

33.9kg
R9 GOTY AWARDS JUNE 27 (520m)
Place
Free For All - $4500 - $1260 - $850
Splits: 5.51, 18.08
1
8
T: Michael Eberand
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.51

In Run

11113

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: George Borg
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.65

In Run

44444

Wgt

34.6kg
3
5
T: Jodie Lord
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.63

In Run

53321

Wgt

35.0kg
4
7
T: Mark Wilcox
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.57

In Run

32232

Wgt

31.0kg
5
4
T: Jodie Lord
$3.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.72

In Run

66555

Wgt

36.7kg
6
1
T: Michael Clayton
$41.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.69

In Run

25666

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 LADBROKES SWITCH (520m)
Place
4 - $4300 - $1200 - $805
Splits: 5.43, 18.13
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.55

In Run

22221

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Jordan Tweddle
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.06

Split

5.43

In Run

11112

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$1.75

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.15

Split

5.60

In Run

33443

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: Sam Sultana
$9.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.64

In Run

44334

Wgt

28.5kg
5
8
T: Peter Mantach
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.70

In Run

55555

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
7
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 520m Maiden $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.55, 18.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROYAL OSTI (2) Ashley Dwyer 30.55 0.00 5.55 11111 31.8kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $6.00
2 1 AISLE BLUE (1) Owen Langley 30.66 1.50 5.61 44222 25.8kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $4.40
3 3 LITTLE WHITEY (3) Justin King 30.84 4.25 5.56 32443 27.7kg Barcia Bale Serena Fly High $10.00
4 8 RUNWAY MESSI (8) Natalie Macdonald 30.86 4.25 5.65 65554 29.3kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $19.00
5 5 ZIPPING FREEMAN (5) John Finn 30.99 6.25 5.69 56666 25.8kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $4.80
6 6 ARTFUL DODGER (6) Antonio Teofilo 31.11 8.00 5.81 77775 33.4kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $101.00
7 7 ZIPPING DECOY (7) John Finn 31.28 10.25 5.60 23337 30.7kg Bewildering Yarramundi Flash $2.40
SCR 4 REALITY SAM (4) Shane Scuglia
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.55, 18.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALL ABOUT LIFE (1) Sydney Swain 30.38 0.00 5.55 41111 24.8kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $2.00
2 7 KYLIE KEEPING (7) Anthony Dawson 30.54 2.25 5.69 55543 27.7kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $3.60
3 2 WASTEMAN (2) Michael Clayton 30.58 2.75 5.61 33332 29.2kg Hay Fergus Martam Gold $19.00
4 8 NATION'S CROWN (8) Stuart Hazlett 30.82 6.25 5.57 12224 31.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $10.00
5 4 CHIEF SUNDANCE (4) Shannon Boyd 30.92 7.75 5.74 66655 32.7kg Se Tali Sundance Midnight Elsie $5.00
6 6 STRIKING (6) Craig Chappelow 30.93 7.75 5.78 77776 34.4kg Barcia Bale Evoked $81.00
7 3 BONITA (3) John Laverty 31.13 10.50 5.68 24467 29.0kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $19.00
Race 3 GWIC REGO RENEWAL DUE JUNE 30 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.47, 18.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JONAH BYRDE (1) Justin King 30.07 0.00 5.58 22222 33.4kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $1.70
2 3 SILENT ENEMY (3) Victor Sultana 30.07 0.05 5.47 11111 28.5kg Barcia Bale Serena Fly High $16.00
3 4 ZIPPING VIRGINIA (4) John Finn 30.92 12.25 5.78 57654 28.8kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $2.70
4 6 LAURIE'S NORRIS (6) Simon Ma 30.96 12.75 5.69 45565 35.5kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $26.00
5 8 BIG HAMMER (8) Rodney O'Brien 31.05 14.00 5.64 64443 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $34.00
6 7 PLODDER (7) Raymond Walters 31.14 15.25 5.75 76776 30.8kg Fernando Bale Little Charlie $61.00
7 2 MELLCAT JOAN (2) Michael Clayton 31.41 19.00 5.63 33337 28.0kg Raw Ability Mellcat Magic $14.00
Race 4 GWIC.NSW.GOV.AU/RENEWALS 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.57, 18.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HUDSON ROAD (6) Mark Gatt 30.26 0.00 5.71 55222 33.9kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $2.50
2 2 ZIPPING PANAMA (2) John Finn 30.28 0.25 5.82 66433 33.1kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $11.00
3 4 CULPABLE MODEL (4) Michael Clayton 30.30 0.75 5.57 31111 25.2kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $5.50
4 7 GOGGINS (7) Christopher Tilley 30.66 5.75 5.62 22344 26.9kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $10.00
5 3 PINK LEMONADE (3) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.72 6.50 5.66 44555 25.9kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $4.60
6 8 TIMELY FASHION (8) Kerry Drynan 30.81 7.75 5.65 13666 26.6kg Cutting Edge Fortunes Of Time $5.50
SCR 1 ROSE OF IBROX (1) William Dance
Race 5 BROOK GROUP BATHURST TO WENTY FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $4300 - $1200 - $805 Splits: 5.53, 18.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PIKACHU WAVE (5) Victor Sultana 30.22 0.00 5.53 11111 30.9kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $2.30
2 6 CROCODILE VELLA (6) Darren Sultana 30.43 3.00 5.56 52222 30.3kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $5.00
3 9 TURBO TANK (1) Raymond Tyquin 30.68 6.50 5.71 36544 28.4kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $81.00
4 3 JACKY LAY LAY (3) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.69 6.50 5.65 44333 25.6kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $14.00
5 2 ON THE BUS (2) Rodney O'Brien 30.70 6.75 5.60 23456 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $9.50
6 8 CROWN THE ZIPPER (8) Phillip Cini 30.80 8.25 5.67 65677 32.7kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $26.00
7 7 SPECIAL BLEND (7) Ashley Dwyer 30.81 8.25 5.72 77765 31.3kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $3.10
SCR 1 HOW GOOD (1) Rodney O'Brien
SCR 4 LITTLE BOWIE (4) Lynn Maney
Race 6 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY 520m Grade 5 $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SARITA (1) Jodie Lord 30.35 0.00 0.00 44321 27.7kg Oaks Road Amyjo $2.50
2 7 ONE SMART ONE (7) Jodie Lord 30.40 0.75 5.53 21212 33.4kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $2.00
3 5 MY SIENNA (5) Justin King 30.46 1.50 5.54 12133 26.7kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $15.00
4 6 YOU KNOW WHY (6) Peter Azzopardi 30.71 5.25 5.68 53444 26.4kg Collision Funky Punk $7.50
5 4 STILTON STELLA (4) Kristofor Rees 30.93 8.25 5.73 65775 28.1kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $101.00
6 8 MURDOCH KEEPING (8) Owen Langley 31.04 9.75 5.85 77666 30.9kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $13.00
7 2 TWISTED AGAIN (2) Stuart Hazlett 31.17 11.75 5.91 36557 34.1kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $101.00
SCR 3 TOURELLO (3) Karen Midson
Race 7 LADBROKES EASY FORM 520m Grade 5 $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 5.52, 18.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STASH HOUSE (3) Brian Smoothy 30.49 0.00 5.70 66321 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $8.00
2 8 DARCY'S PROMISE (8) Anthony Hokin 30.79 4.25 5.68 45444 29.1kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $7.50
3 7 SAUCY SMILE (7) Doreen Drynan 30.84 5.00 5.76 77655 28.5kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $11.00
4 4 MISS MILWAUKEE (4) Justin King 30.90 5.75 5.57 22232 25.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $16.00
5 6 ARGO'S FLYER (6) Rita Nicolaou 30.99 7.00 5.80 88566 31.5kg Fernando Bale Mrs. Mouse $26.00
6 1 GOODWIN GRANGE (1) Bryan Young 31.01 7.50 5.52 11113 23.9kg Aston Dee Bee Meg's Marvel $4.20
7 5 CRUISER MODEL (5) Jodie Lord 31.03 7.75 5.61 33777 25.9kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $2.15
8 2 THANKS FOR THAT (2) Brian Smoothy 31.47 14.00 5.63 54888 32.2kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $51.00
Race 8 GET YOUR GREYHOUND ON 520m Grade 5 $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 5.53, 18.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STAR IS BORN (5) Kerry Drynan 30.56 0.00 5.53 21111 28.3kg Fernando Bale Voussoir $1.95
2 1 EBBY RAPPER (1) Michael Eberand 30.56 0.05 5.59 53222 27.4kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $4.80
3 8 SWEET SUNSHINE (8) Brian Smoothy 30.57 0.10 5.58 82333 23.8kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $51.00
4 4 LA JULIETTE (4) Michael Bonser 30.63 1.00 5.64 15455 26.9kg Taylors Sky Lady Jasmin $13.00
5 7 FUN GUY EBBY (7) Michael Eberand 30.77 3.00 5.65 76666 36.8kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $26.00
6 6 MAKUTU (6) Kerry Drynan 30.79 3.25 5.63 34544 29.5kg My Redeemer Magic Lace $3.60
7 3 STILTON FERGUS (3) Kristofor Rees 30.84 4.00 5.72 47777 35.4kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $31.00
8 2 MOTOWN PRINCE (2) Rita Nicolaou 31.07 7.25 5.75 68888 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Songbird $81.00
Race 9 GOTY AWARDS JUNE 27 520m Free For All $4500 - $1260 - $850 Splits: 5.51, 18.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EBBY JET POWER (8) Michael Eberand 30.03 0.00 5.51 11113 32.6kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $2.25
2 2 ROMANTIC STORM (2) George Borg 30.19 2.25 5.65 44444 34.6kg Barcia Bale Eva Diva $5.00
3 5 MR. TICKET (5) Jodie Lord 30.22 2.50 5.63 53321 35.0kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $9.00
4 7 ROMAN REMISS (7) Mark Wilcox 30.24 3.00 5.57 32232 31.0kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $12.00
5 4 RITZA DONALD (4) Jodie Lord 30.58 7.75 5.72 66555 36.7kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $3.40
6 1 COULD BE MAGIC (1) Michael Clayton 30.66 9.00 5.69 25666 27.2kg Fernando Bale Some Kinda Girl $41.00
Race 10 LADBROKES SWITCH 520m 4 $4300 - $1200 - $805 Splits: 5.43, 18.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RITZA GLORIA (1) Mark Gatt 29.90 0.00 5.55 22221 31.4kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $3.10
2 2 LIGHT AND LILY (2) Jordan Tweddle 30.06 2.25 5.43 11112 29.1kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $8.50
3 4 OPAL ROCKS (4) Jodie Lord 30.15 3.50 5.60 33443 30.9kg Fernando Bale Red Rocks $1.75
4 5 IVY CONNIVING (5) Sam Sultana 30.41 7.25 5.64 44334 28.5kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $9.50
5 8 BOOMIN' ETHICS (8) Peter Mantach 30.43 7.50 5.70 55555 27.9kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $81.00
SCR 7 OIL AND WATER (7) Christopher Carl