Wentworth Park Race Results

Wednesday 16th of June 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME 1-4 WINS HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.54, 18.29
1
2
T: Peter Ray
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.56

In Run

32211

Wgt

30.4kg
2
6
T: Jodie Lord
$2.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.77

In Run

77742

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Michael Hardman
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.61

In Run

43334

Wgt

25.9kg
4
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.54

In Run

51123

Wgt

31.3kg
5
3
T: Lewis Galea
$19.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.70

In Run

26477

Wgt

31.1kg
6
7
T: Andrew Bell
$81.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.63

In Run

65555

Wgt

30.2kg
7
4
T: Justin King
$7.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.62

In Run

14666

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 LADBROKE IT! 1-4 WINS HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.53, 18.40
1
2
T: Victor Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.61

In Run

43321

Wgt

29.0kg
2
3
T: Andrew Bell
$16.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.32

Split

5.53

In Run

11112

Wgt

30.9kg
3
4
T: Michael Hardman
$2.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.33

Split

5.62

In Run

25644

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Kevin Keys
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.64

Split

5.59

In Run

32233

Wgt

26.3kg
5
6
T: Peter Akers
$71.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.64

Split

5.71

In Run

66455

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$41.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.41

Split

5.61

In Run

54566

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
7
T: Michael Hardman
$0.00
R3 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY? 1-4 WINS HEAT 3 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.61, 18.55
1
3
T: Alan Proctor
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

5.73

In Run

66222

Wgt

34.8kg
2
6
T: Justin King
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.62

In Run

14333

Wgt

33.3kg
3
2
T: Paul Camilleri
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.65

In Run

45111

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Michael Hardman
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.61

In Run

53444

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
4
T: Ray Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.3kg
DNF
7
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES EASY FORM 1-4 WINS HEAT 4 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.48, 18.47
1
7
T: Anthony Dawson
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.65

In Run

44433

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Andrew Bell
$17.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.48

In Run

12111

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: William Butler
$1.45

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.55

In Run

33322

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$15.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.67

In Run

55544

Wgt

28.2kg
5
5
T: Christine Proctor
$6.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.48

In Run

21255

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R5 GWIC REGO RENEWAL DUE JUNE 30 (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4400 - $1230 - $830
Splits: 16.86, 30.69
1
1
T: John Finn
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.07

Split

17.15

In Run

65531

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Justin King
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

43.11

Split

16.86

In Run

12222

Wgt

24.7kg
3
2
T: Sydney Swain
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.43

Split

16.94

In Run

43313

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: George Tyrpenou
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.44

Split

17.02

In Run

54455

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: Luke Brown
$3.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.60

Split

16.86

In Run

31144

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Andrew Bell
$71.00

Mgn

63.00

Time

47.49

Split

17.29

In Run

26666

Wgt

34.8kg
SCR
5
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R6 GWIC.NSW.GOV.AU/RENEWALS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.45, 18.14
1
3
T: Ray Magri
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.62

In Run

55332

Wgt

34.7kg
2
1
T: Jodie Lord
$2.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.53

In Run

43453

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: Kerry Drynan
$6.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.32

Split

5.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Kevin Keys
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.64

In Run

76667

Wgt

26.3kg
5
7
T: Andrew Bell
$8.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.54

In Run

64545

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: Jennifer Brown
$61.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.70

In Run

88876

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Christine Proctor
$3.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.50

In Run

32224

Wgt

34.2kg
8
5
T: Margaret Keys
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.65

In Run

27788

Wgt

26.9kg
R7 GOOD LUCK TEAM NSW AT ALBION PARK (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.48, 18.32
1
4
T: John Aldous
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.57

In Run

32222

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Karly Rowe
$7.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.69

In Run

66543

Wgt

24.9kg
3
1
T: Anthony Messina
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Anthony Pagano
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.58

In Run

23334

Wgt

29.6kg
5
9
T: Leonard Studders
$61.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.63

In Run

44455

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.66

In Run

55666

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: Ceara Rice
$16.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.83

In Run

78777

Wgt

33.9kg
8
7
T: Terry Craig
$12.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.25

Split

5.73

In Run

87888

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
5
T: John Callaughan
$0.00
R8 GET YOUR GREYHOUND ON (520m)
Place
4 - $4300 - $1200 - $805
Splits: 5.45, 18.08
1
4
T: Sam Sultana
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.45

In Run

21111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
5
T: Jodie Lord
$7.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.59

In Run

43332

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Andrew Weise
$34.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.61

In Run

34553

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Stephen Fitch
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.62

In Run

75444

Wgt

35.0kg
5
2
T: Jodie Lord
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.70

In Run

67775

Wgt

28.2kg
6
6
T: Robert Howard
$4.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.63

In Run

56666

Wgt

29.4kg
7
3
T: Gregory Sutherland
$8.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.79

Split

6.23

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.9kg
8
7
T: Andrew Bell
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.50

In Run

12227

Wgt

29.7kg
R9 GOTY AWARDS JUNE 27 (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4300 - $1200 - $805
Splits: 5.46, 18.02
1
5
T: Andrew Bell
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
6
T: Ray Magri
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.51

In Run

32222

Wgt

28.1kg
3
8
T: Peter Azzopardi
$23.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.66

In Run

46644

Wgt

26.5kg
4
3
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.65

In Run

65533

Wgt

33.4kg
5
7
T: Edward Foyle
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.59

In Run

24465

Wgt

34.3kg
6
4
T: Andrew Bell
$12.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.57

In Run

53356

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Andrew Bell
$13.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.15

Split

5.67

In Run

77777

Wgt

33.6kg
SCR
1
T: John Callaughan
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES SWITCH (520m)
Place
Free For All - $4500 - $1260 - $850
Splits: 5.49, 17.99
1
1
T: George Borg
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.68

Split

5.50

In Run

12111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
8
T: John Finn
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.95

Split

5.49

In Run

41222

Wgt

24.9kg
3
7
T: Victor Sultana
$8.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.57

In Run

54433

Wgt

31.1kg
4
2
T: Stephen Fitch
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.62

In Run

25344

Wgt

35.7kg
5
4
T: Jodie Lord
$2.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.56

In Run

33555

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
5
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME 1-4 WINS HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.54, 18.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WICKED FLASH (2) Peter Ray 30.05 0.00 5.56 32211 30.4kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $3.10
2 6 CAWBOURNE TURVEY (6) Jodie Lord 30.33 4.00 5.77 77742 26.2kg Collision Cawbourne Ruby $2.50
3 1 MISS BON BON (1) Michael Hardman 30.61 8.00 5.61 43334 25.9kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $4.00
4 8 NATION'S CROWN (8) Stuart Hazlett 30.70 9.25 5.54 51123 31.3kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $31.00
5 3 FABIAN'S GOLD (3) Lewis Galea 30.78 10.25 5.70 26477 31.1kg Spring Gun Powered $19.00
6 7 TO THE RIOTS (7) Andrew Bell 30.81 10.75 5.63 65555 30.2kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $81.00
7 4 MY SIENNA (4) Justin King 30.91 12.25 5.62 14666 26.2kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $7.50
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! 1-4 WINS HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.53, 18.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SILENT ENEMY (2) Victor Sultana 30.07 0.00 5.61 43321 29.0kg Barcia Bale Serena Fly High $2.00
2 3 HUNTER KEEPING (3) Andrew Bell 30.32 3.50 5.53 11112 30.9kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $16.00
3 4 SHOES MISTRESS (4) Michael Hardman 30.33 3.75 5.62 25644 27.0kg Fernando Bale Nangar Miss $2.40
4 1 SKEDADDLE JAMIE (1) Kevin Keys 30.64 8.25 5.59 32233 26.3kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $6.50
5 6 RED WOMBAT (6) Peter Akers 30.64 8.25 5.71 66455 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $71.00
6 8 RITZA REBEL (8) Stuart Hazlett 31.41 19.00 5.61 54566 28.1kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $41.00
SCR 7 ULTIMATE COAT (7) Michael Hardman
Race 3 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY? 1-4 WINS HEAT 3 520m Grade 5 Heat $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.61, 18.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FUN DAY FRIDAY (3) Alan Proctor 30.22 0.00 5.73 66222 34.8kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $41.00
2 6 JONAH BYRDE (6) Justin King 30.54 4.50 5.62 14333 33.3kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $19.00
3 2 EMERALD GREEN (2) Paul Camilleri 30.64 6.00 5.65 45111 32.0kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $41.00
4 8 CHASE ME HONEY (8) Michael Hardman 30.66 6.25 5.61 53444 25.5kg Fernando Bale Nangar Miss $6.00
DNF 4 ZIPPING KANSAS (4) Ray Magri 0.00 0.00 0.00 22 33.3kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $0.00
DNF 7 MARVIN'S GIRL (7) Garry Edwards 0.00 0.00 0.00 31 27.0kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $0.00
SCR 1 GENERAL PAYTON (1) Andrew Bell
Race 4 LADBROKES EASY FORM 1-4 WINS HEAT 4 520m Grade 5 Heat $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.48, 18.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KYLIE KEEPING (7) Anthony Dawson 30.19 0.00 5.65 44433 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $6.50
2 4 IT'S A MOMENT (4) Andrew Bell 30.21 0.25 5.48 12111 29.6kg Bella Infrared It's A Fling $17.00
3 2 SPRINGVIEW CHIEF (2) William Butler 30.38 2.50 5.55 33322 29.0kg Superior Product Smooth Momentum $1.45
4 8 SMOOTH JACK (8) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 30.67 6.75 5.67 55544 28.2kg Se Tali Sundance Motel Girl $15.00
5 5 CITY CHICK (5) Christine Proctor 30.75 8.00 5.48 21255 28.3kg Fernando Bale Danisie $6.50
SCR 1 DOLL FACE (1) Andrew Bell
Race 5 GWIC REGO RENEWAL DUE JUNE 30 720m Grade 5 $4400 - $1230 - $830 Splits: 16.86, 30.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING NEBRASKA (1) John Finn 43.07 0.00 17.15 65531 29.1kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $5.00
2 4 HAMPSHIRE (4) Justin King 43.11 0.75 16.86 12222 24.7kg Magic Sprite Frosty Vintage $5.50
3 2 HUNDRED DEGREES (2) Sydney Swain 43.43 5.25 16.94 43313 33.4kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $3.00
4 3 NO FOOLING YOU (3) George Tyrpenou 43.44 5.25 17.02 54455 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Lady Spring $5.50
5 8 MONTANNA KEEPING (8) Luke Brown 43.60 7.50 16.86 31144 29.6kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $3.80
6 6 TEXAS KEEPING (6) Andrew Bell 47.49 63.00 17.29 26666 34.8kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $71.00
SCR 5 HELLO DREAM (5) Andrew Bell
SCR 7 GO ABBEY SUE (7) Andrew Bell
Race 6 GWIC.NSW.GOV.AU/RENEWALS 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.45, 18.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING DEMAND (3) Ray Magri 30.07 0.00 5.62 55332 34.7kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $6.50
2 1 CRUISER MODEL (1) Jodie Lord 30.18 1.50 5.53 43453 25.5kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $2.70
3 2 STAR IS BORN (2) Kerry Drynan 30.32 3.50 5.45 11111 28.4kg Fernando Bale Voussoir $6.50
4 4 TIGGERLONG PINK (4) Kevin Keys 30.47 5.75 5.64 76667 26.3kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $21.00
5 7 COP MAGNET (7) Andrew Bell 30.49 6.00 5.54 64545 29.7kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $8.50
6 8 MAJESTIC BEAUTY (8) Jennifer Brown 30.50 6.00 5.70 88876 29.0kg Fernando Bale Disputive $61.00
7 6 FAB TWO TIMES (6) Christine Proctor 30.53 6.50 5.50 32224 34.2kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $3.40
8 5 TIGGERLONG BLAZE (5) Margaret Keys 30.68 8.75 5.65 27788 26.9kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $51.00
Race 7 GOOD LUCK TEAM NSW AT ALBION PARK 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.48, 18.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MANHATTAN MOCHA (4) John Aldous 30.41 0.00 5.57 32222 29.0kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $3.90
2 2 EXUDE LIGHTNESS (2) Karly Rowe 30.50 1.25 5.69 66543 24.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $7.00
3 1 CRUISE OR LOSE (1) Anthony Messina 30.53 1.75 5.48 11111 25.0kg My Redeemer Lini Danco $2.70
4 8 DANI'S JEWEL (8) Anthony Pagano 30.65 3.50 5.58 23334 29.6kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $14.00
5 9 MIAMI OPAL (5) Leonard Studders 30.68 3.75 5.63 44455 28.8kg Premier Fantasy My Black Lorian $61.00
6 3 SAUCY SMILE (3) Doreen Drynan 30.73 4.50 5.66 55666 28.5kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $6.00
7 6 SILVER BANNER (6) Ceara Rice 30.95 7.75 5.83 78777 33.9kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $16.00
8 7 BUMPY JOHNSON (7) Terry Craig 31.25 12.00 5.73 87888 30.0kg El Grand Senor Mrs. Spring $12.00
SCR 5 BELLA RULES (5) John Callaughan
Race 8 GET YOUR GREYHOUND ON 520m 4 $4300 - $1200 - $805 Splits: 5.45, 18.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IVY CONNIVING (4) Sam Sultana 30.03 0.00 5.45 21111 28.3kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $3.60
2 5 JAX KADE (5) Jodie Lord 30.16 1.75 5.59 43332 33.2kg Oaks Road Amyjo $7.50
3 1 CRAZY OLD GOAT (1) Andrew Weise 30.23 2.75 5.61 34553 30.5kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $34.00
4 8 CUMBRIA DREAMING (8) Stephen Fitch 30.46 6.00 5.62 75444 35.0kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $4.40
5 2 SARITA (2) Jodie Lord 30.58 7.75 5.70 67775 28.2kg Oaks Road Amyjo $9.50
6 6 ZAMBORA ZIPPER (6) Robert Howard 30.70 9.50 5.63 56666 29.4kg Zambora Brockie Road To Lulu $4.60
7 3 SMART FERNANDO (3) Gregory Sutherland 30.79 10.75 6.23 88888 32.9kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $8.50
8 7 GOOD ODDS REBEL (7) Andrew Bell 30.80 11.00 5.50 12227 29.7kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $16.00
Race 9 GOTY AWARDS JUNE 27 520m Mixed 4/5 $4300 - $1200 - $805 Splits: 5.46, 18.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 COLLECTING MODEL (5) Andrew Bell 29.90 0.00 5.46 11111 24.1kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $3.60
2 6 MASIKA (6) Ray Magri 29.97 1.00 5.51 32222 28.1kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $2.80
3 8 YOU KNOW WHY (8) Peter Azzopardi 30.45 7.75 5.66 46644 26.5kg Collision Funky Punk $23.00
4 3 ONE SMART ONE (3) Jodie Lord 30.50 8.50 5.65 65533 33.4kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $6.00
5 7 REMAS FERNANDO (7) Edward Foyle 30.52 8.75 5.59 24465 34.3kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $6.00
6 4 RITZA DANIEL (4) Andrew Bell 30.86 13.75 5.57 53356 33.8kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $12.00
7 2 RITZA TOMMY (2) Andrew Bell 31.15 17.75 5.67 77777 33.6kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $13.00
SCR 1 MEMORIES ONE (1) John Callaughan
Race 10 LADBROKES SWITCH 520m Free For All $4500 - $1260 - $850 Splits: 5.49, 17.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROMANTIC STORM (1) George Borg 29.68 0.00 5.50 12111 34.6kg Barcia Bale Eva Diva $2.80
2 8 ZIPPING PEARSON (8) John Finn 29.95 3.75 5.49 41222 24.9kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $6.50
3 7 PIKACHU WAVE (7) Victor Sultana 30.25 8.25 5.57 54433 31.1kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $8.50
4 2 SILVER HEELS (2) Stephen Fitch 30.29 8.75 5.62 25344 35.7kg Sh Avatar Tifia $41.00
5 4 COAST MODEL (4) Jodie Lord 30.42 10.50 5.56 33555 25.0kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $2.00
SCR 5 ROYAL EMGRAND (5) Luke Azzopardi