Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 6th of August 2022
R1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.40, 17.87
1
7
T: Tayt Corless
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

5.40

In Run

111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
4
T: Donna Campbell
$4.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.50

In Run

322

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: Mark Craig
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.55

In Run

233

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: Gregory Sutherland
$4.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.60

In Run

664

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Patricia Chaker
$11.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.60

In Run

555

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$6.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.88

Split

5.58

In Run

446

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
3
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$0.00
R2 LADBROKE IT! (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.47, 18.06
1
2
T: George Borg
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.47

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Scott Eaton
$31.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.56

In Run

222

Wgt

26.3kg
3
1
T: Sharon Grey
$2.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.57

In Run

434

Wgt

25.1kg
4
5
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.74

In Run

687

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Patricia Chaker
$31.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.68

In Run

565

Wgt

30.7kg
6
8
T: Garry Edwards
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.60

In Run

343

Wgt

28.7kg
7
4
T: Mark Farrugia
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.70

In Run

776

Wgt

31.3kg
8
3
T: Fred Xuereb
$101.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.19

Split

5.67

In Run

858

Wgt

34.4kg
R3 WINNINGEDGEINVESTMENTS.COM (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.52, 18.29
1
5
T: John Finn
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

5.64

In Run

473

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.55

In Run

131

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: Natalie Macdonald
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.64

In Run

664

Wgt

29.9kg
4
1
T: Joshua Board
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.52

In Run

712

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Scott Board
$9.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.87

Split

5.53

In Run

225

Wgt

32.9kg
6
7
T: Adam Wade
$4.80

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.53

In Run

346

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: Scott Eaton
$18.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.54

Split

5.56

In Run

557

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
4
T: Nicholas Kilner
$0.00
R4 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $7200 - $2100 - $1600
Splits: 15.94, 29.20
1
4
T: David Smith
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.63

Split

15.94

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
8
T: Jodie Lord
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

41.70

Split

16.12

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: Jodie Lord
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

41.88

Split

16.44

In Run

4433

Wgt

32.3kg
4
2
T: Sharon Grey
$61.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

42.65

Split

16.51

In Run

3344

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$101.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

42.81

Split

16.65

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.7kg
SCR
5
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R5 HAPPY 50TH JEREMY TAYLOR (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6500 - $1850 - $1300
Splits: 5.48, 18.19
1
1
T: Owen Langley
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.56

In Run

532

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Ashley Dwyer
$12.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.07

Split

5.48

In Run

211

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Craig Chappelow
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.11

Split

5.60

In Run

444

Wgt

28.7kg
4
7
T: Alan Proctor
$31.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.16

Split

5.74

In Run

787

Wgt

36.5kg
5
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.68

In Run

663

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Joshua Board
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.55

In Run

125

Wgt

24.5kg
7
6
T: Christopher Carl
$34.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.70

In Run

876

Wgt

30.5kg
8
5
T: Michelle Lill
$2.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.61

In Run

358

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 LADBROKES NSW NATIONAL SPRINT HT 1 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $2000 - $1500
Splits: 5.43, 18.20
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.54

In Run

264

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Mark Davidson
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.44

In Run

522

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$34.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.48

In Run

441

Wgt

31.9kg
4
8
T: Jason Mackay
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.46

In Run

333

Wgt

34.8kg
5
5
T: Melinda Finn
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.56

In Run

655

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Frank Hurst
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.43

In Run

116

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 LADBROKES NSW NATIONAL SPRINT HT 2 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $2000 - $1500
Splits: 5.46, 17.99
1
4
T: Peter Rodgers
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

5.49

In Run

121

Wgt

35.0kg
2
8
T: Mark Gatt
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.83

Split

5.46

In Run

212

Wgt

27.1kg
3
3
T: Frank Hurst
$2.15

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.96

Split

5.58

In Run

433

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: Raymond Webster
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.58

In Run

344

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Jodie Lord
$3.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.10

Split

5.62

In Run

666

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Craig Watts
$18.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.62

In Run

555

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
7
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R8 DOUGIE'S LAST DANCE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.44, 17.92
1
7
T: John Finn
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.44

In Run

211

Wgt

34.4kg
2
5
T: Kim Mulrine
$6.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.49

In Run

122

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Craig Chappelow
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.66

In Run

564

Wgt

26.5kg
4
4
T: Jodie Lord
$6.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.59

In Run

643

Wgt

32.0kg
5
8
T: Jay Opetaia
$2.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.55

In Run

335

Wgt

30.1kg
6
2
T: Troy Macdonald
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.73

In Run

776

Wgt

27.6kg
7
3
T: Anthony Godden
$6.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.61

In Run

457

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
6
T: Brad Davis
$0.00
R9 FAREWELL CATH (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.43, 18.29
1
5
T: Jodie Lord
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.58

In Run

344

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Mark Gatt
$7.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.00

Split

5.53

In Run

423

Wgt

34.1kg
3
7
T: John Finn
$4.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.10

Split

5.56

In Run

632

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: Scott Morgan
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.43

In Run

211

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
T: Troy Macdonald
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.36

Split

5.67

In Run

178

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: John Finn
$4.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.69

In Run

586

Wgt

31.4kg
7
8
T: Mark Davidson
$31.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.62

In Run

865

Wgt

33.3kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$2.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.62

In Run

757

Wgt

33.4kg
R10 LADBROKES SWITCH (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $6000 - $1700 - $1200
Splits: 5.47, 18.68
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.53

In Run

226

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: Mark Davidson
$6.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.47

Split

5.47

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$19.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.53

In Run

532

Wgt

30.8kg
4
3
T: John Reminis
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.67

In Run

684

Wgt

26.2kg
5
4
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.67

In Run

777

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: Michael Curtale
$3.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.59

In Run

355

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Brett Moore
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.56

In Run

843

Wgt

36.0kg
8
6
T: Mark Davidson
$21.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.65

In Run

468

Wgt

26.8kg
Race 1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.40, 17.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 COCO MODEL (7) Tayt Corless 29.73 0.00 5.40 111 29.4kg Barcia Bale Champion Model $2.60
2 4 BURN (4) Donna Campbell 29.87 2.00 5.50 322 29.2kg Fernando Bale Chase The Cash $4.60
3 1 NOT TODAY (1) Mark Craig 29.94 3.00 5.55 233 28.4kg Keybow Black Eva $12.00
4 2 SMART FERNANDO (2) Gregory Sutherland 30.23 7.00 5.60 664 32.7kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $4.40
5 5 CANAVERAL (5) Patricia Chaker 30.50 11.00 5.60 555 29.6kg Fernando Bale Velocity Kalina $11.00
6 6 SURPRISE BABY (6) Leonardus Vanderburg 30.88 16.25 5.58 446 27.2kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $6.00
SCR 3 HUDSON ROAD (3) Mark Gatt
SCR 8 SMOOTH JACK (8) Michelle Frankland-Shambler
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.47, 18.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROMANTIC STYLE (2) George Borg 30.04 0.00 5.47 111 27.7kg Barcia Bale Eva Diva $3.90
2 6 FEDERAL LIGHT (6) Scott Eaton 30.21 2.25 5.56 222 26.3kg Aussie Infrared Flo Jo Focus $31.00
3 1 TICKLE ME ELSIE (1) Sharon Grey 30.36 4.50 5.57 434 25.1kg Moreira Opal Sannette $2.30
4 5 WHAT A TEASE (5) Geoffrey Curtale 30.46 6.00 5.74 687 31.5kg Unlawful Entry Hillside Lady $5.50
5 7 FARMOR BANGS (7) Patricia Chaker 30.55 7.25 5.68 565 30.7kg Aston Dee Bee Kinloch Beach $31.00
6 8 ZULU ZEPHYR (8) Garry Edwards 30.61 8.25 5.60 343 28.7kg Zulu Zeus Cheyanne $9.00
7 4 REBEL ETHICS (4) Mark Farrugia 30.66 8.75 5.70 776 31.3kg El Grand Senor White Sox Ethics $7.00
8 3 CALVIN (3) Fred Xuereb 31.19 16.25 5.67 858 34.4kg Magic Sprite Cosmic Swiper $101.00
Race 3 WINNINGEDGEINVESTMENTS.COM 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.52, 18.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TANIA KEEPING (5) John Finn 29.92 0.00 5.64 473 27.9kg Feral Franky Kim Keeping $2.70
2 2 STONEY MCBRIDE (2) Sam Simonetta 30.38 6.50 5.55 131 33.1kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $13.00
3 8 RUNWAY MESSI (8) Natalie Macdonald 30.47 7.75 5.64 664 29.9kg Bessy Boo Runway Idole $61.00
4 1 SPRING METEOR (1) Joshua Board 30.51 8.25 5.52 712 33.0kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $2.80
5 6 SPRING RENEGADE (6) Scott Board 30.87 13.50 5.53 225 32.9kg Fernando Bale Spring Leaf $9.50
6 7 LEPIDOPTERA (7) Adam Wade 31.14 17.25 5.53 346 29.2kg Dyna Double One Peta Pitstop $4.80
7 3 FEDERAL RANGER (3) Scott Eaton 31.54 23.00 5.56 557 32.5kg Mepunga Blazer Absolute Beaut $18.00
SCR 4 ZIPPING QUOKKA (4) Nicholas Kilner
Race 4 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU 720m Non Graded $7200 - $2100 - $1600 Splits: 15.94, 29.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUPER ESTRELLA (4) David Smith 41.63 0.00 15.94 1111 27.8kg Fernando Bale Esparza $1.90
2 8 TIGER JACK (8) Jodie Lord 41.70 1.00 16.12 2222 33.4kg Fernando Bale Book Of Luck $2.40
3 7 CAWBOURNE MAGIC (7) Jodie Lord 41.88 3.50 16.44 4433 32.3kg Fernando Bale Cawbourne Ruby $5.00
4 2 NIMBLE LULU (2) Sharon Grey 42.65 14.50 16.51 3344 25.7kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $61.00
5 1 TURBULENCE (1) Christopher Tilley 42.81 16.75 16.65 5555 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Bebington $101.00
SCR 5 CAWBOURNE TURVEY (5) Jodie Lord
Race 5 HAPPY 50TH JEREMY TAYLOR 520m Mixed 4/5 $6500 - $1850 - $1300 Splits: 5.48, 18.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK FIREBRAND (1) Owen Langley 30.06 0.00 5.56 532 30.2kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $4.60
2 4 JOSEPH'S COAT (4) Ashley Dwyer 30.07 0.10 5.48 211 31.0kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $12.00
3 2 EMBRACE (2) Craig Chappelow 30.11 0.75 5.60 444 28.7kg Turanza Bale Twisted Love $5.50
4 7 FOUR FIVE (7) Alan Proctor 30.16 1.50 5.74 787 36.5kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $31.00
5 3 ROYAL EMGRAND (3) Luke Azzopardi 30.20 2.00 5.68 663 33.5kg Shima Bar Intuitiv Emgrand $5.50
6 8 SPRING ELEGANCE (8) Joshua Board 30.37 4.25 5.55 125 24.5kg Fernando Bale Spring Catch $6.50
7 6 OUTSIDE WORLD (6) Christopher Carl 30.38 4.50 5.70 876 30.5kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $34.00
8 5 CASUAL GLANCE (5) Michelle Lill 30.43 5.25 5.61 358 31.6kg Keybow Ness Quick $2.90
Race 6 LADBROKES NSW NATIONAL SPRINT HT 1 520m Non Graded $7000 - $2000 - $1500 Splits: 5.43, 18.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BANDIT NED (7) Jodie Lord 29.94 0.00 5.54 264 30.5kg Fernando Bale Bombshell Bandit $5.00
2 1 MICKEY DOO (1) Mark Davidson 30.00 0.75 5.44 522 33.2kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $3.10
3 4 DEVIL DODGER (4) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.02 1.00 5.48 441 31.9kg Orson Allen Dundee Mist $34.00
4 8 ZIPPING MASERATI (8) Jason Mackay 30.02 1.00 5.46 333 34.8kg Zipping Garth Zipping Lilly $2.40
5 5 GATLIN (5) Melinda Finn 30.20 3.75 5.56 655 31.3kg Dyna Double One Von Magic $11.00
6 2 GOOD ODDS EMMA (2) Frank Hurst 30.29 5.00 5.43 116 28.5kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Meghan $7.00
Race 7 LADBROKES NSW NATIONAL SPRINT HT 2 520m Non Graded $7000 - $2000 - $1500 Splits: 5.46, 17.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SIMPLY LIMELIGHT (4) Peter Rodgers 29.66 0.00 5.49 121 35.0kg Kinloch Brae Guiding Light $5.50
2 8 RITZA DONNA (8) Mark Gatt 29.83 2.25 5.46 212 27.1kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $10.00
3 3 GOOD ODDS CASH (3) Frank Hurst 29.96 4.25 5.58 433 26.7kg Collision Nino De Oro $2.15
4 1 FATHER RICK (1) Raymond Webster 30.09 6.00 5.58 344 30.8kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $13.00
5 6 COAST MODEL (6) Jodie Lord 30.10 6.25 5.62 666 25.2kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $3.40
6 2 CHASING FERNANDO (2) Craig Watts 30.15 7.00 5.62 555 29.9kg Fernando Bale Chase The Cash $18.00
SCR 7 DOONAN (7) Jodie Lord
Race 8 DOUGIE'S LAST DANCE 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.44, 17.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RETURN MAC (7) John Finn 29.97 0.00 5.44 211 34.4kg Fernando Bale Caitlyn Keeping $4.40
2 5 MISS WANTED (5) Kim Mulrine 30.05 1.00 5.49 122 28.2kg Keybow Sapphire Madam $6.50
3 1 MANIPULATE (1) Craig Chappelow 30.11 2.00 5.66 564 26.5kg Barcia Bale Speculate $7.00
4 4 WHAT ABOUT THAT (4) Jodie Lord 30.18 3.00 5.59 643 32.0kg Fernando Bale Magic Earner $6.50
5 8 AGLAND LUAI (8) Jay Opetaia 30.42 6.25 5.55 335 30.1kg Fernando Bale She's Grand $2.80
6 2 BELLA NINETEEN (2) Troy Macdonald 30.46 7.00 5.73 776 27.6kg Dyna Double One Miss Foxy Lee $61.00
7 3 TRUNKEY JOHN (3) Anthony Godden 31.04 15.25 5.61 457 32.6kg Dyna Villa Miss Mariah $6.50
SCR 6 SUPER AUSSIE (6) Brad Davis
Race 9 FAREWELL CATH 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.43, 18.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BANDIT JANE (5) Jodie Lord 29.99 0.00 5.58 344 26.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Earner $7.50
2 3 BULLHEADED (3) Mark Gatt 30.00 0.10 5.53 423 34.1kg Collision Tifi For Me $7.50
3 7 KIP KEEPING (7) John Finn 30.10 1.50 5.56 632 28.5kg Fernando Bale Caitlyn Keeping $4.60
4 6 CLUB MODEL (6) Scott Morgan 30.35 5.25 5.43 211 29.9kg Barcia Bale Champion Model $23.00
5 4 HELLO DREAM (4) Troy Macdonald 30.36 5.25 5.67 178 27.5kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $51.00
6 2 ZIPPING WILBUR (2) John Finn 30.43 6.25 5.69 586 31.4kg Zipping Garth Shoshe $4.20
7 8 FAT BOY'S LUCKY (8) Mark Davidson 30.52 7.50 5.62 865 33.3kg Aston Dee Bee Fat Boy's Baby $31.00
8 1 FALCON FLY (1) Geoffrey Curtale 30.73 10.50 5.62 757 33.4kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $2.60
Race 10 LADBROKES SWITCH 520m Grade 5 $6000 - $1700 - $1200 Splits: 5.47, 18.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LADY STOMP (7) Jodie Lord 30.46 0.00 5.53 226 26.7kg Fernando Bale Book Of Luck $3.70
2 8 FAT BOY'S CHARM (8) Mark Davidson 30.47 0.10 5.47 111 33.3kg Aston Dee Bee Fat Boy's Baby $6.50
3 1 SLY DUNBAR (1) Sam Simonetta 30.57 1.50 5.53 532 30.8kg Moreira Rhythm Section $19.00
4 3 FRENCH VANILLA (3) John Reminis 30.57 1.50 5.67 684 26.2kg Fernando Bale Melissa's Pride $11.00
5 4 ZAMBORA CHARLIE (4) Jodie Lord 30.76 4.25 5.67 777 32.2kg Zambora Brockie Ultra Blue $6.00
6 5 NANGAR MOLLY (5) Michael Curtale 30.86 5.75 5.59 355 28.1kg Kinloch Brae All Too Fancy $3.50
7 2 BORA BORA PEARL (2) Brett Moore 30.87 5.75 5.56 843 36.0kg Zipping Garth Tahiti Pearl $8.00
8 6 BRANDY BEAUTY (6) Mark Davidson 31.00 7.75 5.65 468 26.8kg Zambora Brockie Prancing Tiger $21.00