Young Race Results

Sunday 26th of December 2021
R1 BRENDAN'S PEST CONTROL MAIDEN (347m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $350 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Craig Mccorkindale
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
3
T: Gregory Katon
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Dale Ashton
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
8
T: Matthew Anesbury
$3.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: William Schwencke
$3.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
1
T: Simone Gittoes
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Graeme Hughes
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
8
7
T: Gregory Katon
$6.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

21.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R2 DONGES IGA (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Graham Thurkettle
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
3
T: Dale Ashton
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$3.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
8
T: Derek Kerr
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Steven Lang
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Edward Winters
$3.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$5.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
SCR
5
T: Garry Sheather
$0.00
R3 NICK APPS EARTHMOVING (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
6
T: Glenn Schwencke
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
3
T: Garry Parsons
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Samuel Elwin
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
7
1
T: Steven Field
$3.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
7
T: Steven Lang
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
R4 WOMBAT HOTEL (347m)
Place
3 - $1200 - $500 - $300
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Edward Sanchez
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Edward Sanchez
$2.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
3
T: Errol Hughes
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Angela Della Bosca
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Steven Lang
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: William Schwencke
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
1
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$2.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
R5 T & D'S PRODUCE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1200 - $500 - $300
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Steven Lang
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
2
7
T: Dale Ashton
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
4
8
T: Dean Maniaci
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
4
T: John Mellon
$0.00
R6 SIMON JASPRIZZA (347m)
Place
4 - $1000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
2
2
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Steven Lang
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
6
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
5
T: Peter Scott
$3.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Glenn Schwencke
$3.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Steven Lang
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Derek Kerr
$6.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

21.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R7 TRIMECH ELECTRICAL FINAL (347m)
Place
Non Graded - $1500 - $750 - $500
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John Scott
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
5
T: John Scott
$5.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Glenn Schwencke
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
2
T: John Field
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
4
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$6.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

21.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
1
T: Glenn Schwencke
$2.60

Mgn

20.25

Time

21.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R8 SOUTH WEST SLOPES CREDIT UNION FINAL (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $4000 - $1500 - $1000
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Lorraine Roy
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Jack Roy
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Angela Della Bosca
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Derek Kerr
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
6
T: Errol Hughes
$2.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.6kg
7
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
8
3
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$9.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R9 CANTEEN LADIES (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Graeme Hughes
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
2
T: Glenn Schwencke
$4.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$1.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
5
6
T: Matthew Anesbury
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Garry Sheather
$4.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
T: William Schwencke
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
3
T: Garry Sheather
$6.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
R10 VOLUNTEERS APPRECIATION (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $400 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
8
T: Garry Parsons
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
5
T: Garry Anesbury
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
2
T: Steven Lang
$3.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
9
T: John Pike
$9.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
T: William Schwencke
$5.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: William Schwencke
$7.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

21.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$0.00
Race 1 BRENDAN'S PEST CONTROL MAIDEN 347m Maiden $900 - $350 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CELESTE SPIRIT (5) Craig Mccorkindale 20.05 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $6.00
2 3 JUST SPARTAN (3) Gregory Katon 20.33 4.00 0.00 32.8kg Blazin' Bomber Senorita Dolly $3.00
3 4 ELECTRIC LADY (4) Dale Ashton 20.70 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Keybow Invergarry Lady $4.00
4 8 SILENCED (8) Matthew Anesbury 20.81 10.75 0.00 29.4kg Orson Allen Fundamental $3.50
5 2 SWANKY DEED (2) William Schwencke 20.86 11.50 0.00 26.8kg Allen Deed Knocka's Choir $3.00
6 1 TRENAYR ROAD (1) Simone Gittoes 20.91 12.25 0.00 27.6kg Dyna Double One Kingsbrae County $5.00
7 6 ELLE SCARLETT (6) Graeme Hughes 20.95 12.75 0.00 23.6kg My Redeemer Minnesota Lee $6.00
8 7 MURPHY'S PAW (7) Gregory Katon 21.31 18.00 0.00 28.0kg Black Bear Lee Hotshot Apache $6.00
Race 2 DONGES IGA 347m Grade 5 $1000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MR. VALENTINE (7) Graham Thurkettle 19.90 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Fernando Bale Danisie $4.00
2 3 TIN MAN (3) Dale Ashton 20.33 6.00 0.00 31.2kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $4.00
3 4 LAMANCHA (4) Graham Thurkettle 20.66 10.75 0.00 31.0kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $3.00
4 8 STRIKE TWO (8) Derek Kerr 20.68 11.00 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Double One Moonshine Whippy $6.00
5 1 DANA CHILL (1) Steven Lang 20.75 12.25 0.00 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $5.00
6 6 FIRE UP LAVERNE (6) Edward Winters 20.78 12.50 0.00 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $3.00
7 2 ALIZAY FRENZY (2) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.92 14.50 0.00 35.4kg My Bro Fabio Flaming Frenzy $5.00
SCR 5 THIN LITTLE (5) Garry Sheather
Race 3 NICK APPS EARTHMOVING 347m Grade 5 $1000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NIPPY UNO (5) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.20 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $4.00
2 6 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (6) Glenn Schwencke 20.22 0.25 0.00 29.6kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $6.00
3 3 MISS BRIGGS (3) Garry Parsons 20.57 5.25 0.00 27.4kg Bookkeeper All To Classy $3.00
4 4 DANA JILL (4) Timothy Mccaffery 20.69 7.00 0.00 27.6kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $7.00
5 2 SENOR GURU (2) Samuel Elwin 20.76 8.00 0.00 33.4kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $4.00
6 8 ALAMO JOE (8) Graham Thurkettle 20.85 9.25 0.00 33.5kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $6.00
7 1 INSOMNIA AGOGO (1) Steven Field 21.06 12.25 0.00 29.2kg Champion Exhibit Honeypot Agogo $3.00
8 7 DANA ALICE (7) Steven Lang 21.14 13.25 0.00 23.5kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $5.00
Race 4 WOMBAT HOTEL 347m 3 $1200 - $500 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PLATINUM EXIT (6) Edward Sanchez 20.02 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $5.00
2 4 DR. DARREN (4) Edward Sanchez 20.13 1.50 0.00 29.4kg Bernardo Dr. Cinnamon $2.50
3 3 MEEKA'S ANGEL (3) Errol Hughes 20.21 2.50 0.00 27.1kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $5.00
4 8 LOLLOBRIGIDA (8) Angela Della Bosca 20.39 5.25 0.00 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $5.00
5 2 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (2) Steven Lang 20.63 8.75 0.00 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $4.00
6 7 GRACEFUL GAZELLE (7) William Schwencke 20.68 9.25 0.00 25.8kg Kinloch Brae Maya Herrera $6.00
7 1 DANA ACE (1) Timothy Mccaffery 20.69 9.50 0.00 30.7kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $2.00
Race 5 T & D'S PRODUCE 520m Grade 5 $1200 - $500 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DANA BIG PETE (5) Steven Lang 30.47 0.00 0.00 0 32.1kg Fast Times Dana Kis $2.50
2 7 MONSTER RENNY (7) Dale Ashton 30.54 1.00 0.00 0 29.6kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $3.00
3 2 MY MATE RISKY (2) Timothy Mccaffery 30.59 1.75 0.00 0 25.2kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $3.00
4 8 MEXICAN RADIO (8) Dean Maniaci 30.64 2.25 0.00 0 32.6kg Magic Sprite Rita's Recipe $3.00
5 1 BENANDO JUNIOR (1) Garry Anesbury 30.78 4.25 0.00 0 28.2kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $5.00
SCR 4 MELLCAT SHARON (4) John Mellon
Race 6 SIMON JASPRIZZA 347m 4 $1000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DANA DAISEY (3) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.25 0.00 0.00 24.4kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $5.00
2 2 DANA DANCER (2) Hsiu-Mei Lin 20.33 1.00 0.00 25.8kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $3.00
3 1 ASTON TRUFFLE (1) Steven Lang 20.53 4.00 0.00 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $7.00
4 6 DANA JULIE (6) Clint Colaiacovo 20.86 8.75 0.00 25.0kg Fast Times Dana Kis $2.30
5 5 WILD DEJA (5) Peter Scott 21.03 11.00 0.00 32.4kg Dyna Double One Wild Ella $3.00
6 8 CHUCKIN' PIES (8) Glenn Schwencke 21.04 11.25 0.00 27.8kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo $3.00
7 7 VELOCITY ANNA (7) Steven Lang 21.14 12.75 0.00 27.4kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $6.00
8 4 MISCHIEF PAL (4) Derek Kerr 21.48 17.50 0.00 31.8kg Crash Zipping Tarn $6.00
Race 7 TRIMECH ELECTRICAL FINAL 347m Non Graded $1500 - $750 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BILLY LOBO (3) John Scott 20.34 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $3.00
2 5 DANA BULL (5) John Scott 20.36 0.25 0.00 32.5kg Fabregas Dana Moo $5.00
3 6 DANA HANK (6) Rebecca Edenborough 20.38 0.75 0.00 29.4kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $2.20
4 8 TIKKI (8) Glenn Schwencke 20.55 3.00 0.00 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $5.00
5 7 SIX AGAIN (7) Timothy Mccaffery 20.80 6.50 0.00 28.8kg Fabregas Dana Moo $5.00
6 2 BRONZE ADONIS (2) John Field 21.08 10.50 0.00 32.4kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $6.00
7 4 LEKTRA KEZ (4) Clint Colaiacovo 21.22 12.50 0.00 27.8kg Banjo Boy Lektra Stroke $6.00
8 1 TOUGH DUDE (1) Glenn Schwencke 21.76 20.25 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $2.60
Race 8 SOUTH WEST SLOPES CREDIT UNION FINAL 520m Non Graded $4000 - $1500 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EVERY CHANCE (4) Lorraine Roy 30.33 0.00 0.00 28.0kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $3.20
2 7 LOGICAL CHANCE (7) Jack Roy 30.36 0.50 0.00 27.7kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $4.00
3 2 NIKOLINA (2) Angela Della Bosca 30.38 0.75 0.00 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $6.00
4 1 ANOTHER DAY (1) Derek Kerr 30.41 1.00 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $2.80
5 6 MOUNT HOPE (6) Errol Hughes 30.43 1.50 0.00 32.4kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $2.50
6 8 AMISTAD (8) Graham Thurkettle 30.57 3.50 0.00 37.6kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $6.00
7 5 LA LA NEBRASKA (5) Theo Van Taarling 30.59 3.75 0.00 29.4kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $6.00
8 3 DANA GERTIE (3) Hsiu-Mei Lin 30.68 5.00 0.00 25.8kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $9.00
Race 9 CANTEEN LADIES 347m Grade 5 $1000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DON'T STAY (5) Graeme Hughes 20.46 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $8.00
2 2 BLACK EAGLE (2) Glenn Schwencke 20.47 0.10 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Banjo Bewdy $4.00
3 4 LADY MARCELLA (4) Graham Thurkettle 20.57 1.50 0.00 29.0kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $1.90
4 1 TEENY TIGER (1) Garry Anesbury 20.82 5.25 0.00 23.0kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $5.00
5 6 OTIOSE (6) Matthew Anesbury 20.96 7.00 0.00 25.8kg Aston Dee Bee Fabregal $8.00
6 7 SWISS DESIGN (7) Garry Sheather 21.25 11.25 0.00 25.8kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $4.00
7 8 PARTY HOST (8) William Schwencke 21.25 11.25 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $6.00
8 3 COSMIC SKY (3) Garry Sheather 21.46 14.25 0.00 24.4kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $6.00
Race 10 VOLUNTEERS APPRECIATION 347m Grade 5 $1000 - $400 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SWISH CHICK (6) Graham Thurkettle 20.05 0.00 0.00 27.6kg Fernando Bale Danisie $1.80
2 1 UNRAVELLED (1) Graham Thurkettle 20.34 4.25 0.00 32.4kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $2.80
3 8 ELEGANT MISS (8) Garry Parsons 20.39 4.75 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $7.00
4 5 CHASING CLOUT (5) Garry Anesbury 20.52 6.50 0.00 29.4kg Fernando Bale Aisle Tifi $4.00
5 2 MIRACLE OF LOVE (2) Steven Lang 20.82 11.00 0.00 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $3.00
6 9 ROCK THE GROUND (7) John Pike 21.05 14.25 0.00 32.2kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $9.00
7 3 BOBBY'S CHOIR (3) William Schwencke 21.17 16.00 0.00 26.4kg Kinloch Brae Knocka's Choir $5.00
8 4 SWANKY CHOIR (4) William Schwencke 21.48 20.25 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Knocka's Choir $7.00
SCR 7 SECRET SNAPS (7) Timothy Mccaffery