Benjamin Spence

   (West Tamworth)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
8-Jun-22 Taree 4 My Bella Valley 7th 9.75 314 Grade 5 19.04 17.88 67 Moe Giblet $9.5
8-Jun-22 Taree 1 Little Wilma 7th 15 392 Grade 5 23.60 22.55 257 Cousin Burner $8
8-Jun-22 Taree 5 Tralee Erskin 4th 6.25 314 Grade 5 18.61 17.88 84 Belmont Nova $14
8-Jun-22 Taree 7 Very Dark Gold 8th 12 314 Grade 5 19.01 17.88 68 Belmont Nova $26
5-Jun-22 Gunnedah 5 Tralee Erskin 4th 4.75 340 Grade 5 Heat 20.17 19.35 474 Gate Said No $101
5-Jun-22 Gunnedah 3 Very Dark Gold 6th 9.25 340 Grade 5 Heat 20.47 19.35 426 Daniel Dugong $34
2-Jun-22 Gunnedah 7 Tralee Erskin 5th 7.25 340 Masters Grade 1/2 20.22 19.58 765 Emiko $91
2-Jun-22 Gunnedah 5 Kotah 5th 9.25 340 Maiden Heat 20.74 19.58 655 Queen Wok $15
29-May-22 Gunnedah 1 Very Dark Gold 2nd 1 340 Grade 5 20.18 19.50 0 Armatree Ferdi $15
29-May-22 Gunnedah 5 My Bella Valley 6th 10 340 Non Graded 20.33 19.50 166 Impress Lleyton $71
29-May-22 Gunnedah 1 Little Wilma 4th 8 340 Non Graded 20.06 19.50 144 Mickey Doo $81
5-May-22 Gunnedah 1 Very Dark Gold 3rd 0.75 340 Grade 5 20.17 19.50 243 Weipa Beach $81
5-May-22 Gunnedah 6 Tralee Erskin 7th 7 340 Grade 5 20.42 19.50 667 Turbo Power $81
5-May-22 Gunnedah 2 My Bella Valley 2nd 0.75 340 Mixed 4/5 20.22 19.50 352 Death Valley $20
25-Apr-22 Gunnedah 1 Tralee Erskin 3rd 1.75 340 Grade 5 20.30 19.62 553 Our Chap Tom $7
25-Apr-22 Gunnedah 3 Very Dark Gold 8th 6.75 340 Grade 5 21.20 19.62 678 Nula's Biscuit $61
25-Apr-22 Gunnedah 1 My Bella Valley 0 340 Mixed 3/4 0.00 19.62 437 Emiko $15
16-Apr-22 The Gardens 2 Little Wilma 0 400 Grade 5 0.00 22.58 888 Rising Dawn $13
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 3 Little Wilma 3rd 8.5 340 Grade 5 20.30 19.57 763 Miss Sequence $12
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 5 Ema's One 6th 12.25 340 Grade 5 20.57 19.57 876 Miss Sequence $71
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 6 Tralee Erskin 4th 8.75 340 Grade 5 20.32 19.57 654 Miss Sequence $91
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 2 Very Dark Gold 2nd 6 340 Grade 5 20.74 19.57 572 Arrogant Sally $26
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 8 My Bella Valley 6th 10.75 340 Free For All 20.33 19.57 556 Jimmy Joe $34
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 3 My My 8th 14 340 Maiden 21.12 19.57 888 Magic Theodore $71
7-Apr-22 Gunnedah 6 Kotah 5th 8.25 340 Maiden 20.63 19.57 445 Uno Kayla $18
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 2 My Bella Valley 3rd 6.75 340 Mixed 3/4 20.76 19.93 Proficiency $
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 5 Nelly Erskin 4th 7.5 340 Mixed 3/4 20.81 19.93 Proficiency $
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 6 Blondie Valley 0 340 Non Graded 0.00 19.93 Cash Magic $
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 7 Ema's One 4th 8.25 340 Non Graded 20.84 19.93 Quick As $
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 3 Tralee Erskin 4th 6.75 340 Non Graded 20.62 19.93 Tommy Cortez $
26-Mar-22 Tamworth 2 Little Wilma 1st 0.75 340 Non Graded 20.48 19.93 Peanut Crumble $
19-Mar-22 Tamworth 3 Ema's One 6th 6.75 340 Grade 5 21.20 20.14 Red Hot Peta $
19-Mar-22 Tamworth 8 Little Wilma 4th 3.5 402 Non Graded 23.92 23.59 Wild Tradition $
19-Mar-22 Tamworth 2 Tralee Erskin 5th 16.5 402 Non Graded 24.85 23.59 Lexus Herrera $
19-Mar-22 Tamworth 2 My My 7th 12.5 402 Maiden Heat 25.03 23.59 Big Asteroid $
17-Mar-22 Gunnedah 4 Ema's One 7th 9.5 340 Grade 5 20.59 19.35 777 Lagoon Nadal $34
17-Mar-22 Gunnedah 7 Kotah 7th 13.25 340 Maiden 20.34 19.35 Supreme Shine $51
13-Mar-22 Coonamble 1 Little Wilma 1st 6.5 400 Grade 5 23.39 23.36 Swift Jerry $
13-Mar-22 Coonamble 3 Tralee Erskin 5th 11.5 305 Grade 5 18.74 17.64 Kawhi $
13-Mar-22 Coonamble 6 Ema's One 2nd 5.5 305 Mixed 4/5 18.03 17.64 Outback Lisa $
13-Mar-22 Coonamble 3 Double Twenty 7th 23.75 305 Maiden 19.73 17.64 Urana Sally $
3-Mar-22 Gunnedah 2 Tralee Erskin 6th 10 431 Grade 5 25.84 24.94 466 Pink Lemonade $41
3-Mar-22 Gunnedah 3 Little Wilma 7th 8 340 Grade 5 20.51 19.66 887 All Inn Aussie $31
3-Mar-22 Gunnedah 7 Ema's One 7th 5.75 340 Non Graded 20.38 19.66 777 Tiny Keen $81
3-Mar-22 Gunnedah 2 Very Dark Gold 7th 23.25 340 Grade 5 21.55 19.66 457 My Girl Sonny $31
3-Mar-22 Gunnedah 8 Double Twenty 7th 13.75 340 Maiden 21.11 19.66 777 Arrogant Phoebe $91
27-Feb-22 Tamworth 8 Ema's One 3rd 3.5 340 Non Graded 20.56 19.92 Miss Billy Cargo $
27-Feb-22 Tamworth 7 Very Dark Gold 1st 1 340 Maiden 21.38 19.92 Mean Nana $
27-Feb-22 Tamworth 7 Amy Allsorts 6th 13.75 340 Maiden 21.73 19.92 Flyaway Bonnie $
27-Feb-22 Tamworth 6 Little Wilma 4th 5.25 402 Non Graded 24.25 23.86 Tralee Ace $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Krista's Honey 97 14 10 15 $9,925
Seedy Special 64 14 10 9 $9,885
Cougar County 50 8 7 4 $8,015
Black Maserati 39 4 3 7 $6,240
Little Wilma 22 5 3 4 $6,110
Wheres The Dryva 28 11 5 5 $5,725
Purple Vixen 6 4 0 0 $5,600
Nelly Erskin 19 5 0 3 $5,440
Miss Mystery 61 4 13 9 $4,710
Magic Valley 44 9 11 3 $4,650
Downunder Shadow 62 7 13 11 $4,440
Krista Bella 36 9 7 2 $4,052
My Mate Jack 37 6 5 3 $3,360
Guardiola 20 2 0 4 $3,200
Blondie Valley 11 4 2 1 $3,130
Sonic Zone 34 6 5 6 $2,907
Diamantina 16 6 6 2 $2,880
Princess Ava 16 4 4 1 $2,605
Sir Erskin 15 2 0 4 $2,515
Cavdash Flyer 18 4 1 4 $2,470
Fuchsia Valley 56 4 6 7 $2,410
Ema's One 20 3 2 4 $2,310
Bud Star 79 5 3 3 $2,220
El Point 20 4 3 2 $2,210
Sketchy Jai 13 3 2 2 $2,180
Jaka Jaka 43 4 4 3 $2,175
Five For Twenty 28 4 7 3 $2,050
Tralee Erskin 40 1 5 5 $1,875
Dollarbird Lane 12 3 3 1 $1,760
Green Light 15 4 2 0 $1,740
Wattle Valley 19 3 2 4 $1,730
Jetta Harry 42 4 4 5 $1,690
Cheesy Dibbles 16 3 1 0 $1,670
Very Dark Gold 8 1 2 1 $1,620
Excellent Point 16 4 2 1 $1,560
Our Piggy Bank 34 0 4 7 $1,505
Sketchy Law 8 2 2 1 $1,475
Eureka Boy 58 2 5 3 $1,445
Empty Head 31 1 4 3 $1,430
Londyn's Choice 33 3 1 2 $1,400
Shiraz Valley 13 2 3 1 $1,360
Good Marks 7 3 2 0 $1,280
Miss Cute 37 2 4 6 $1,275
Herbie Valley 16 2 4 0 $1,230
Dr. Wowzer 17 2 3 1 $1,205
Tralee Ace 11 1 1 3 $1,125
Chelsea Keeping 14 2 2 2 $1,120
Big Bang Knocker 11 2 1 1 $1,030
Rubble's Rose 14 2 1 2 $1,020
Madison Valley 17 2 3 4 $1,020

Benjamin Spence news

No news related to Benjamin Spence