James Kirk

   (Pascoe Vale)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
22-Jun-22 The Meadows 1 Aston Laurent 1st 1.76 600 Restricted Win Heat 34.73 34.64 M/1111 Barooga Boy $2.8
18-Jun-22 The Meadows 2 Aston Laurent 1st 0.6 525 Grade 5 30.37 29.80 S/8332 Miss You Emma $4.4
11-Jun-22 The Meadows 3 Aston Laurent 3rd 5.26 525 Grade 5 30.72 30.02 M/6533 Melissa Keeping $3.1
4-May-22 The Meadows 1 Aston Laurent 1st 5.19 525 Grade 5 30.21 30.06 M/3111 Another Vendetta $1.65
27-Apr-22 The Meadows 8 Aston Laurent 1st 6.27 525 Restricted Win 30.32 30.02 M/1111 Bell Topper $3.6
19-Apr-22 Geelong 4 Aston Laurent 5th 4.54 460 Mixed 6/7 26.27 25.69 M/755 Tom Keeping $41
12-Apr-22 Geelong 7 Aston Laurent 3rd 3.33 460 Mixed 6/7 26.16 25.72 M/222 Aston Pablo $18
7-Apr-22 Bendigo 4 Aston Laurent 6th 3.33 500 Restricted Win 28.79 27.96 M/676 Aussie Bear $21
30-Mar-22 Bendigo 7 Aston Laurent 6th 9.4 500 Mixed 6/7 29.27 28.13 M/657 Mcivor Clyde $2.8
21-Mar-22 Bendigo 6 Aston Laurent 1st 0.86 500 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 28.39 28.21 M/211 Rock Icon $6
14-Mar-22 Ballarat 8 Aston Laurent 5th 5.86 450 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 26.03 25.46 M/444 Jedi Jack $13
9-Mar-22 Bendigo 6 Aston Laurent 6th 12.04 500 Tier 3 - Grade 7 29.68 28.24 M/554 Florentino $4.8
2-Mar-22 The Meadows 7 Aston Laurent 6th 16.3 525 Mixed 6/7 31.10 29.93 M/5556 Dirt Farmer $101
24-Feb-22 Shepparton 5 Aston Laurent 4th 15.64 450 Restricted Win 26.53 25.23 M/445 Curly Fries $21
25-Jan-22 Geelong 7 Aston Laurent 1st 1.41 460 Maiden 26.78 26.34 S/443 Tinker Murphy $2.5
13-Jan-22 Shepparton 3 Aston Laurent 4th 4.16 450 Maiden 26.14 25.67 M/654 Global Light $5.5
30-Dec-21 Shepparton 6 Aston Laurent 4th 7.71 385 Maiden 22.54 21.56 M/55 My Believer $6
16-Jun-21 The Meadows 7 Onya Nelly 0 525 Grade 5 0.00 30.05 S/7888 Camulos $18
9-Jun-21 The Meadows 1 Onya Nelly 2nd 1.29 525 Mixed 4/5 30.82 30.20 Q/1122 Tron $31
23-May-21 Sandown Park 1 Onya Nelly 7th 10.73 515 Grade 5 30.57 29.45 M/3236 Untapped $34
19-May-21 The Meadows 8 Onya Nelly 4th 7.51 525 Grade 5 No Penalty 30.83 30.03 M/4655 Don't Argue Love $15
14-Apr-21 The Meadows 5 Onya Nelly 3rd 14.61 525 Grade 5 31.56 29.82 M/1444 Havilah Kid $21
17-Mar-21 The Meadows 1 Onya Nelly 3rd 4.84 525 Grade 5 30.64 29.89 M/6333 Destini Catalina $6.5
9-Feb-21 Healesville 5 Onya Nelly 5th 8.21 350 Restricted Win Heat 20.06 19.14 M/4 Aston Bel Air $21
26-Jan-21 Healesville 6 Onya Nelly 2nd 1.14 350 Grade 5 20.04 19.57 M/1 I'm Another Whiz $7
4-Dec-20 Bendigo 2 Onya Nelly 1st 1.07 500 Grade 5 28.35 28.29 M/111 No Degree $11
30-Nov-20 Ballarat 8 Onya Nelly 2nd 5.1 545 Grade 5 T3 31.28 30.92 M/1112 Get Real $8
25-Nov-20 Bendigo 6 Onya Nelly 2nd 1.23 500 Grade 5 T3 28.70 27.98 M/544 Jayla Strike $7
26-Oct-20 Ballarat 5 Onya Nelly 3rd 2.61 545 Grade 5 T3 31.68 31.25 M/2233 Our Girl Bailee $3.4
19-Oct-20 Ballarat 8 Onya Nelly 2nd 3.06 450 Grade 5 T3 25.98 25.50 M/544 Bush Tiger $4.2
30-Sep-20 Bendigo 4 Onya Nelly 0 500 Grade 5 T3 0.00 28.36 M/557 Talented $4.2
25-Sep-20 Healesville 6 Onya Nelly 3rd 2.25 350 Grade 5 T3 19.91 19.49 M/3 Expense Eve $4.8
28-Aug-20 Bendigo 5 Onya Nelly 7th 11.71 500 Grade 5 29.27 28.11 M/676 Hazy Rose $9
23-Jul-20 Shepparton 5 Onya Nelly 4th 2.26 450 Grade 5 25.71 25.09 M/774 Fergusta Bale $34
16-Jul-20 Shepparton 1 Onya Nelly 4th 3.37 450 Grade 5 25.82 25.20 M/444 Our Magic Turbo $31
14-Jun-20 Sandown Park 6 Onya Nelly 6th 7.26 515 Grade 5 30.75 29.29 M/5566 All Show $34
28-May-20 Shepparton 3 Onya Nelly 5th 1.91 450 Grade 5 25.71 24.99 M/566 Tat Warby $13
20-May-20 The Meadows 7 Onya Nelly 6th 10.54 600 Mixed 4/5 35.32 34.58 M/6666 Easy Choice $26
6-May-20 The Meadows 8 Onya Nelly 5th 8.5 525 Mixed 4/5 30.95 29.95 M/5656 Javi $17
29-Apr-20 The Meadows 4 Onya Nelly 2nd 3.91 525 Grade 5 30.81 29.90 M/2232 Halwes $6
8-Apr-20 The Meadows 8 Onya Nelly 3rd 4.14 525 Grade 5 Final 31.08 29.90 M/2553 Smart Mary $3.8
1-Apr-20 The Meadows 1 Onya Nelly 1st 1.25 525 Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat 30.43 29.85 M/1111 Lloyd Bale $1.5
26-Mar-20 Shepparton 3 Onya Nelly 2nd 0.67 450 Grade 5 No Penalty 25.59 25.07 M/333 Scarlatto $3.7
18-Mar-20 Bendigo 6 Onya Nelly 1st 0.7 500 Grade 5 28.64 27.99 M/332 Zipping Oliver $1.9
11-Mar-20 Bendigo 7 Onya Nelly 1st 0.9 500 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 28.41 28.04 M/211 Berringa Blue $2.05
4-Mar-20 Bendigo 8 Onya Nelly 4th 7.64 500 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 29.18 28.63 M/444 Talented $3.5
26-Feb-20 The Meadows 2 Onya Nelly 5th 13.53 525 Mixed 6/7 31.07 29.83 M/3346 Montaya $8
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 4 Onya Nelly 4th 4.66 545 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 31.44 31.12 M/2332 Owlette $2.1
12-Feb-20 The Meadows 7 Onya Nelly 4th 1.4 525 Restricted Win 30.61 29.86 M/3444 Jayville Tahlia $6.5
2-Feb-20 Sandown Park 8 Onya Nelly 6th 8.81 515 Grade 6 30.20 29.58 M/5555 Threaten $17

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Royal Cosmic 94 14 12 16 $31,835
Reckless Brother 67 19 12 9 $31,030
Royal Knocka 92 19 8 14 $27,955
Aston Laurent 17 6 0 2 $16,053
Cool Fella 59 8 8 12 $11,295
Onya Nelly 43 6 9 7 $10,410
Currency Jack 45 3 9 4 $4,448
Noble's Revenge 41 4 4 2 $4,275
Currency Molly 31 3 5 3 $3,560
Lea Lea 27 4 4 3 $3,465
Culcairn 23 2 5 3 $2,740
Hot Bullion 34 1 8 8 $2,480
Val Lea 14 1 1 0 $690
Em Jo Lew 5 1 0 0 $500
Pee Wee 5 0 0 3 $250
Seacraft 1 0 0 1 $140
True Havoc 10 0 1 0 $125

James Kirk news

No news related to James Kirk