John T Mcinerney

   (337 Yeomans Road)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
23-May-19 Addington Homebush Velma R1 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY MAUREEN KINGSTON SPRINT C3 295 5 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Reign Of Fire R2 - BEACHSIDE CAFE & WINE BAR DASH C4 295 8 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Mitcham Reado R3 - ISLINGTON TAVERN SPRINT C4 295 5 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Shanly Star R3 - ISLINGTON TAVERN SPRINT C4 295 1 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Ezra Blueblood R4 - KAIKANUI TAVERN SPRINT C3 295 2 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Debbie Baxter R5 - SPRINGSTON HOTEL THURSDAY PLACE PICK DASH C4 295 2 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Homebush Finn R5 - SPRINGSTON HOTEL THURSDAY PLACE PICK DASH C4 295 4 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Princely Gold R6 - HORSE & JOCKEY SPRINT C5 295 2 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Bashful Buffy R7 - CRATE & BARREL HOTEL STAKES C45 520 5 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Cosmic Ruben R11 - 2019 PUBLICANS CUP C3 520 2 Field | Form
23-May-19 Addington Sozin's Blue R12 - MURRAY & HANNAH@RAY WHITE CASHMERE HARDING CUP C5F 295 8 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Lozza The Rascal R1 - THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT C0 295 5 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Pontiac Pat R1 - THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT C0 295 2 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Combat R1 - THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT C0 295 1 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Cadillac Mack R3 - SWIMMING GOAT @ STUD DASH C0 295 1 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Nippa Enough R3 - SWIMMING GOAT @ STUD DASH C0 295 2 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Mick The Mouse R3 - SWIMMING GOAT @ STUD DASH C0 295 3 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Erin R3 - SWIMMING GOAT @ STUD DASH C0 295 5 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Maycee R4 - AMBER CLEANING SERVICES STAKES C1 520 2 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Nippa Credit R5 - ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH C0 295 6 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Citizen Aguero R5 - ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH C0 295 8 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Regal Jock R5 - ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH C0 295 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Jennia R5 - ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE DASH C0 295 1 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Mitcham Becky R6 - CAROL'S T.A.B. CLENDON INN STAKES C1 520 6 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Flynn R7 - I PAVE CONCRETE SPRINT C1 295 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Trajan R7 - I PAVE CONCRETE SPRINT C1 295 8 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Taramakau R7 - I PAVE CONCRETE SPRINT C1 295 7 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Black Dan R8 - CHRISTCHURCH CASINO STAKES C2 520 1 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Izzy R8 - CHRISTCHURCH CASINO STAKES C2 520 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Half Silver Fern R9 - FAST ARCHER @ STUD DASH C2 295 5 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Sefton Jay R9 - FAST ARCHER @ STUD DASH C2 295 8 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Pierce R9 - FAST ARCHER @ STUD DASH C2 295 6 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Chunk R10 - SHIRLEY VET CLINIC STAKES C2 520 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Blazing Banjo R10 - SHIRLEY VET CLINIC STAKES C2 520 6 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Hey Jude R11 - FOX & FERRET @ THE PALMS SPRINT C2 295 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Lonely Baxter R11 - FOX & FERRET @ THE PALMS SPRINT C2 295 10 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Doomsday R11 - FOX & FERRET @ THE PALMS SPRINT C2 295 3 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Austin R12 - PROTEXIN DASH C1 295 9 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Homebush Razz R12 - PROTEXIN DASH C1 295 3 Field | Form
24-May-19 Addington Lucy Lingers R12 - PROTEXIN DASH C1 295 7 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Nippa A Spot R1 - ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C2 C2 305 8 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Sozin's Noir R1 - ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C2 C2 305 2 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Sozin's Angel R2 - WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C2 C2 305 1 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Sozin's Roar R3 - J P PRINT PETONE C2 C2 305 2 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Ngakawau R6 - WANGANUI TOYOTA C3 C3 305 4 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Homebush Minnie R9 - LASER PLUMBING C3 FINAL C3F 305 7 Field | Form
24-May-19 Hatrick Homebush Belle R9 - LASER PLUMBING C3 FINAL C3F 305 2 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Slam It R12 - KAMADA PARK C2 C2 410 8 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Elland Road R13 - STEVE 'THE AUCTIONEER' DAVIS C1 C1 410 2 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Jetlag Jag R13 - STEVE 'THE AUCTIONEER' DAVIS C1 C1 410 7 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Here's Hemi R14 - MONSTER FISH AT STUD C1 C1 410 4 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Always Dizzy R14 - MONSTER FISH AT STUD C1 C1 410 2 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Norton Baxter R15 - TOTAL BODYSHOP SUPPLIES C1 C1 410 9 Field | Form
27-May-19 Manawatu Arm Turner R15 - TOTAL BODYSHOP SUPPLIES C1 C1 410 6 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
22-May-19 Hatrick 6 Homebush Flutey 5th 4.8 305 Class 1 18.30 17.78 235 Bigtime Gal $
22-May-19 Hatrick 3 Here's Hemi 2nd 0.5 305 Class 1 17.92 17.78 222 Cawbourne Symsy $
22-May-19 Hatrick 2 Sozin's Treasure 2nd 4.8 305 Class 1 18.08 17.78 332 Bigtime Sheer $
22-May-19 Hatrick 3 Jinja Rules 3rd 4.3 305 Class 1 final 18.27 17.78 433 Idol Duke $
22-May-19 Hatrick 5 Punch On Ruby 7th 8.4 305 Class 1 final 18.53 17.78 787 Idol Duke $
22-May-19 Hatrick 6 Doosh 6th 7 305 Class 1 final 18.44 17.78 876 Idol Duke $
22-May-19 Hatrick 1 Elland Road 8th 24.6 520 Class 1 32.28 30.64 44788 Bigtime Benji $
22-May-19 Hatrick 1 Gotcha Pixie 3rd 0.3 305 Class 1 18.12 17.78 223 Leger's Magic $
22-May-19 Hatrick 6 Sozin's Fortune 1st 2.5 305 Class 1 18.02 17.78 221 Let's Go Sprite $
22-May-19 Hatrick 2 Arm Turner 3rd 7.9 520 Class 1 31.14 30.64 43343 Bigtime Bret $
22-May-19 Hatrick 3 Homebush Rieko 2nd 2.9 305 Class 1 18.32 17.78 322 Bigtime Luna $
22-May-19 Hatrick 5 Jetlag Jag 3rd 9 520 Class 1 31.34 30.64 43333 Rumors $
22-May-19 Hatrick 6 That's Frank 7th 18 520 Maiden Heat 32.02 30.64 56777 Big Time Tina $
22-May-19 Hatrick 7 It's Timmy 6th 9.1 305 Maiden 18.86 17.78 676 Harpoon Harry $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Cosmic Marty 2nd 2 390 Class 1 23.04 22.62 112 Mick The Mower $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Homebush Razz 6th 6.1 390 Class 1 23.29 22.62 766 Mick The Mower $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 5 Avalanch City 3rd 2.3 390 Class 1 23.05 22.62 323 Mick The Mower $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 8 Jealous Much 4th 2.5 390 Class 1 23.07 22.62 544 Mick The Mower $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Mick The Mower 1st 2 390 Class 1 22.91 22.62 231 Cosmic Marty $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 1 Trajan 2nd 0.8 390 Class 1 22.99 22.62 622 Black Bobby $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Homebush Hazel 7th 9.5 390 Class 1 23.54 22.62 777 Black Bobby $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Lucy Lingers 4th 3.6 390 Class 1 23.17 22.62 144 Black Bobby $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 5 Elsa Blueblood 5th 3.9 390 Class 1 23.19 22.62 465 Black Bobby $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Gracie Lee 6th 4.2 390 Class 1 23.20 22.62 356 Black Bobby $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 1 Taramakau 2nd 0.5 390 Class 1 23.02 22.62 212 Zip Zap Zoe $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Cosmic Ryder 3rd 1.3 390 Class 1 23.07 22.62 443 Zip Zap Zoe $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Zip Zap Zoe 1st 0.5 390 Class 1 22.99 22.62 121 Taramakau $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Homebush Flynn 6th 7.4 390 Class 1 23.46 22.62 776 Zip Zap Zoe $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Crushington 4th 2.7 390 Class 3 22.90 22.62 774 Digger Ace $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 5 Homebush Velma 3rd 2.4 390 Class 3 22.88 22.62 143 Digger Ace $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Ezra Blueblood 2nd 0.1 390 Class 3 22.74 22.62 212 Digger Ace $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Shanly Star 8th 7.1 390 Class 3 23.18 22.62 468 Digger Ace $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 1 Elton Blueblood 8th 7.8 457 Class 1 27.18 25.93 338 Flying Canary $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Mitcham Becky 7th 4.5 457 Class 1 26.97 25.93 737 Flying Canary $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 6 Flying Canary 1st 1.8 457 Class 1 26.69 25.93 421 Mr. Black Magic $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Homebush Carl 2nd 1.3 457 Class 1 26.38 25.93 532 Lacko Allen $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Cosmic Jase 3rd 2.8 390 Class 2 23.06 22.62 433 Nikko Baxter $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 4 Homebush Indi 5th 4.4 390 Class 2 23.16 22.62 545 Nikko Baxter $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 6 Half Silver Fern 7th 8.5 390 Class 2 23.42 22.62 787 Nikko Baxter $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Homebush Austin 8th 10 390 Class 2 23.51 22.62 878 Nikko Baxter $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 8 Sefton Jay 2nd 1 390 Class 2 22.94 22.62 222 Nikko Baxter $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Nikko Baxter 1st 1 390 Class 2 22.88 22.62 111 Sefton Jay $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 1 Debbie Baxter 7th 7.8 390 Class 5 23.11 22.62 267 Magic Jess Lass $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 3 Princely Gold 6th 6.5 390 Class 5 23.03 22.62 576 Magic Jess Lass $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 6 Homebush Finn 3rd 3.8 390 Class 5 22.86 22.62 433 Magic Jess Lass $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 7 Must Be Rusty 4th 4.1 390 Class 5 22.88 22.62 654 Magic Jess Lass $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Homebush Boots 5th 4.2 390 Class 5 22.88 22.62 325 Magic Jess Lass $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 1 Botany Alan 1st 2.8 390 Class 2 22.94 22.62 121 Blazing Banjo $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 2 Blazing Banjo 2nd 2.8 390 Class 2 23.12 22.62 232 Botany Alan $
21-May-19 Ascot Park 5 Homebush Comet 4th 4.1 390 Class 2 23.20 22.62 544 Botany Alan $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Wheelchair Norm 159 86 22 10 $155,700
Botany Alan 220 26 32 28 $70,338
Puma Pants 154 26 31 23 $67,118
Spring Sam 160 25 18 29 $61,776
Homebush Kelso 146 24 20 14 $58,454
Shift The Blame 164 20 18 32 $57,643
Botany Cold 168 28 23 23 $54,381
Cosmic Odette 71 12 12 8 $54,165
Dave's Dot 121 20 13 17 $53,663
Must Be Rusty 83 19 13 4 $46,753
Princely Gold 130 22 13 17 $42,378
Homebush Rufus 144 23 19 14 $38,345
Malaga Molly 66 11 9 18 $37,242
Avalanch City 159 14 28 22 $36,844
Air Express 140 15 27 19 $32,830
Gunnar Blueblood 117 9 18 16 $32,323
Think Tank 87 14 18 7 $31,570
Flaming Sambuca 144 16 17 18 $31,470
Luciastar 136 11 8 17 $31,026
Mitcham Reado 85 12 24 14 $30,828
Homebush Riley 172 20 20 23 $30,774
Debbie Baxter 111 16 17 16 $30,544
Cosmic Stu 105 9 13 12 $30,036
Sergess 95 17 5 14 $29,881
Vito Baxter 73 18 11 9 $29,035
Sozin's Blue 118 17 11 12 $28,804
Doosh 143 16 22 13 $28,401
Homebush Fued 126 17 9 14 $27,989
Nippaofsambucca 101 16 20 8 $27,649
Homebush Sloan 158 16 17 17 $27,639
Homebush Boden 105 12 15 12 $27,481
Homebush Banker 123 14 17 18 $27,019
Homebush Rocky 106 14 11 17 $27,004
Homebush Howard 73 10 7 4 $26,920
Homebush Zippy 75 20 12 3 $26,509
Zefside 81 9 13 14 $25,906
Cosmic Richie 91 13 10 9 $24,921
Detective Dash 74 11 20 8 $24,271
Black Dan 114 14 11 10 $23,786
Trendy Blake 108 9 13 12 $23,588
Cosmic Jase 84 10 15 16 $22,950
Homebush Scribe 124 13 17 16 $22,809
Sozin's Noir 97 14 10 12 $22,799
Wunzee 120 13 13 16 $22,788
Homebush Miles 95 13 12 9 $22,760
Homebush Skip 148 11 18 18 $22,484
Cosmic Ruben 79 10 8 14 $21,684
Joey Baxter 159 15 15 19 $21,290
Seeking Baxter 85 14 11 7 $21,078
Homebush Errol 124 15 5 13 $20,965

John T Mcinerney news

No news related to John T Mcinerney