Nathan Hunt

   (Point Cook)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
24-Feb-20 Healesville Mitta Mitta R3 - TAB.COM.AU HT1 X67H 350 10 Field | Form
24-Feb-20 Healesville Mitta Mitta R5 - GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA HT3 X67H 350 10 Field | Form
24-Feb-20 Healesville Maramba R7 - JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY 5 350 9 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
23-Feb-20 Sandown Park 7 Kurri Kurri 4th 6.25 595 Grade 5 35.34 34.33 M/5555 Jonty Bale $
23-Feb-20 Sandown Park 8 Adori 8th 12.66 515 Mixed 4/5 30.72 29.43 M/7888 Molly Coaster $
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 4 Maramba 4th 4.75 390 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 22.94 22.02 M/75 Miss Winks $19
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 5 Yeran 2nd 0.25 390 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 22.63 22.02 M/33 Miss Winks $19
15-Feb-20 The Meadows 8 Uringa 8th 6.9 525 Mixed 4/5 30.84 29.92 S/7888 Iago Bale $61
11-Feb-20 Geelong 4 Yeran 4th 6.59 400 Restricted Win 22.99 22.53 M/44 Sand Runner $26
11-Feb-20 Geelong 4 Adori 5th 8.41 400 Grade 5 23.25 22.53 M/55 My Mate Wally $10
10-Feb-20 Ballarat 4 Kurri Kurri 8th 9.26 450 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 26.15 25.34 M/558 Saint Burner $41
10-Feb-20 Ballarat 5 Maramba 5th 4.96 450 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 25.85 25.34 M/775 Saint Burner $51
5-Feb-20 The Meadows 6 Uringa 3rd 11.09 525 Mixed 3/4 30.82 30.02 S/4544 Dyna Unther $21
4-Feb-20 Geelong 8 Maramba 5th 5.47 400 Grade 5 23.21 22.74 M/66 Keeping Busy $26
3-Feb-20 Ballarat 1 Yeran 6th 7.79 450 Grade 5 T3 26.34 25.57 M/765 My Victoria $9.5
3-Feb-20 Ballarat 7 Kurri Kurri 4th 5.77 450 Grade 5 T3 26.20 25.57 M/674 My Victoria $34
2-Feb-20 Healesville 5 Killana 6th 13.21 350 Grade 5 20.47 19.12 S/6 Akashi Kid $81
2-Feb-20 Healesville 1 Uringa 5th 1.51 350 Grade 5 19.85 19.12 M/2 Alfie's Affair $14
31-Jan-20 Healesville 2 Yeran 4th 5.5 350 Grade 5 T3 20.12 19.51 M/3 Osiris Child $9.5
31-Jan-20 Healesville 3 Kurri Kurri 5th 6.1 350 Grade 5 T3 20.16 19.51 M/2 Osiris Child $9
26-Jan-20 Sandown Park 7 Uringa 3rd 3.77 515 Grade 5 30.27 29.55 S/6433 Kissable $11
26-Jan-20 Sandown Park 1 Yeran 4th 6.5 515 Restricted Win Heat 30.17 29.55 M/7354 Mod Squad $81
24-Jan-20 Healesville 6 Kurri Kurri 3rd 4.83 350 Grade 5 T3 19.88 19.37 M/3 Challis Annie $21
24-Jan-20 Healesville 8 Maramba 6th 8.19 350 Grade 5 T3 20.11 19.37 S/7 Challis Annie $5
17-Jan-20 Geelong 3 Adori 6th 6.56 460 Mixed 4/5 26.36 25.89 Q/666 Ledgerwood Road $41
17-Jan-20 Geelong 7 Uringa 5th 3.76 460 Mixed 4/5 26.17 25.89 M/545 Ledgerwood Road $18
17-Jan-20 Geelong 8 Kurri Kurri 7th 8.64 460 Mixed 4/5 26.51 25.89 M/777 Ledgerwood Road $41
15-Jan-20 Bendigo 4 Mitta Mitta 6th 21.3 425 Tier 3 - Grade 7 25.27 23.78 S/566 Nessa's Ex Teddy $26
27-Dec-19 Geelong 1 Uringa 6th 7.81 460 Grade 5 26.73 26.02 S/687 Barcia Prince $16
27-Dec-19 Geelong 8 Kurri Kurri 7th 8.03 460 Grade 5 26.74 26.02 M/866 Barcia Prince $51
23-Dec-19 Ballarat 1 Yeran 7th 7.79 390 Grade 5 T3 23.31 22.36 Q/58 Saint Ray $5.5
23-Dec-19 Ballarat 7 Maramba 4th 4.44 390 Grade 5 T3 23.08 22.36 S/76 Saint Ray $8
13-Dec-19 Geelong 2 Kurri Kurri 7th 8.36 460 Restricted Win 27.24 26.21 M/347 Mr. Milford $21
9-Dec-19 Ballarat 1 Maramba 5th 8.11 390 Grade 5 T3 22.91 22.19 M/76 Sudoku Ninja $15
9-Dec-19 Ballarat 2 Killana 7th 10.36 390 Grade 5 T3 23.07 22.19 M/67 Sudoku Ninja $34
9-Dec-19 Ballarat 3 Pinnaroo 8th 20.33 390 Grade 5 T3 23.77 22.19 M/88 Sudoku Ninja $34
7-Dec-19 Ballarat 8 Uringa 4th 4.53 450 S/E Heat 25.93 24.91 S/885 Almapa Berisha $81
6-Dec-19 Geelong 2 Yeran 6th 9.33 400 Grade 5 23.35 22.47 M/77 Koenigsegg One $51
6-Dec-19 Geelong 5 Mitta Mitta 7th 14.3 400 Mixed 6/7 23.47 22.47 M/77 Brace And Bits $101
3-Dec-19 Geelong 2 Uringa 3rd 6.73 400 Grade 5 23.26 22.70 M/65 Scenic Warrior $20
3-Dec-19 Geelong 5 Kurri Kurri 7th 9.04 400 Restricted Win 23.55 22.70 M/87 Barbados Dream $41
3-Dec-19 Geelong 6 Adori 4th 5.04 400 Restricted Win 23.27 22.70 M/63 Barbados Dream $31
27-Nov-19 Ballarat 5 Uringa 8th 18.47 545 Mixed 4/5 32.17 30.88 M/8678 Grey Ghost $71
25-Nov-19 Ballarat 1 Yeran 4th 5.03 390 Grade 5 T3 22.92 22.29 M/55 Fidget Spinner $3.6
25-Nov-19 Ballarat 6 Mitta Mitta 5th 9.11 390 Tier 3 - Grade 7 23.12 22.29 M/66 Butterfish $51
19-Nov-19 Geelong 2 Killana 7th 14.29 400 Grade 5 23.96 22.67 M/77 Handsome Jake $41
19-Nov-19 Geelong 3 Yeran 4th 3.16 400 Grade 5 23.18 22.67 M/44 Handsome Jake $12
19-Nov-19 Geelong 6 Maramba 6th 5.7 400 Grade 5 23.36 22.67 M/66 Handsome Jake $7
18-Nov-19 Ballarat 1 Adori 2nd 2.36 545 Grade 5 T3 31.58 31.18 M/222 Miss Klara $6.5
18-Nov-19 Ballarat 8 Kurri Kurri 3rd 2.63 545 Grade 5 T3 31.60 31.18 M/444 Miss Klara $20
12-Nov-19 Geelong 4 Adori 5th 5.93 400 Grade 5 23.30 22.61 M/66 Tankalicious $31
12-Nov-19 Geelong 6 Maramba 5th 11.03 400 Grade 5 23.64 22.61 M/75 Magic Jet $20
12-Nov-19 Geelong 8 Killana 7th 16.07 400 Grade 5 24.00 22.61 M/66 Magic Jet $61

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Adori 50 3 4 7 $5,915
Kurri Kurri 54 2 7 11 $5,295
Maramba 36 3 3 2 $3,754
Killana 32 3 1 4 $3,510
Yeran 37 2 4 2 $2,979
Pinnaroo 31 2 2 0 $2,420
Mitta Mitta 21 1 2 2 $1,735
Uringa 9 0 0 3 $555

Nathan Hunt news

No news related to Nathan Hunt