Casino Speed Map - 28th Mar 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Madsen Meats Maiden
300m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
12:38AM (AEST)
Train On MuttleyT: Leone North
46
Secret WhisperT: Barbara Beach
41
Clover CharlesT: Christopher Supple
54
Elysian BoyT: Jonathan Childs
38
Barista BabeT: Stephen Casey
58
Key And ChaosT: Aaron Newstead
55
Bokarm RhondaT: Bob Merillo
55
Race 2
Richmond Bakery Maiden
300m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
12:56AM (AEST)
Symi SurteeT: Katherine Mackay
57
Last LaughT: Stephen Casey
54
Miss ZanellottiT: Desmond Winters
62
Last ChoiceT: Russell Milham
58
Bundy ForceT: Robert Alchin
55
Margie BourbonT: Christopher Supple
59
Broom BroomT: Jamie Hancock
28
Race 3
Ladbrokes Hub 0-1 Win
484m
XM5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
1:15AM (AEST)
Hooked On ChardyT: Craig Mcphee
48
Kingsbrae BrettT: Charles Northfield
40
Phantom PrettyT: Malcolm Ross
41
My MurielT: Karen Ulrick
Scratched
Lady RicoT: Bradley Northfield
62
Gift For HollyT: Karen Ulrick
58
Race 4
Charcoal Inn
411m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:36AM (AEST)
Who's A PictureT: Terence Jordan
Scratched
Blazing BobT: Michael Landrigan
93
Masani GirlT: Christopher Field
77
Pay RollT: Tyreke Torrens
82
Moonlit PictureT: Mark Wilkes
70
Queen WokT: Michael Landrigan
70
Been FramedT: Benjamin Ellis
54
Carramar DriveT: Mark Small
86
Race 5
Palmerbet Bookies Bag
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
1:54AM (AEST)
Jimary StellarT: Malcolm Ross
59
Pay Me NowT: Stephen Casey
66
Gemma BourbonT: Christopher Supple
77
Go Big GirlT: Robert Alchin
55
Southern NightsT: Malcolm Ross
62
Loongana PrinceT: Bradley Northfield
78
Elusory MagicT: Jonathan Childs
87
Clover KenT: Christopher Supple
63
Indigo LeeT: Ricky Bender
Scratched
Clancy's TavernT: Sally Whelan
Scratched
Race 6
Mcdonalds Pharmacy
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:20AM (AEST)
Roxy's SecretT: Barbara Beach
Scratched
Kelly ValleyT: Debbie Winters
88
Believe The HypeT: Katherine Mackay
46
Solar BrightT: Katherine Mackay
46
Cricket ValleyT: Debbie Winters
88
Gold Sprite MissT: Frederick Swain
89
Jenny BourbonT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Burning RoseT: David Brodie
Scratched
Clancy's TavernT: Sally Whelan
50
Bye Bye RamboT: Stephen Attwater
52
Race 7
Ladbroke It!
484m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
2:39AM (AEST)
Amber JackT: John Hewett
41
Typhoon DarylT: Stephen Attwater
55
FirenzeT: Mark Moroney
57
Fawn All OverT: Jonathan Childs
58
Nangar ExpressT: Dave Irwin
55
UnquenchableT: Michael Beach
65
Choose WellT: John Hewett
49
Race 8
Tattersall's Hotel
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:55AM (AEST)
Sunset CharlieT: Terry Duncan
65
Lukey ValleyT: Dave Irwin
80
Casino CowboyT: Christopher Supple
66
Mr. FavourT: Michael Beach
63
Grace's SecretT: Leone North
70
Paw Until PaydayT: Allan Lang
53
Seductive ZaraT: Jonathan Childs
64
Sand BlasterT: Jeff Ahern
36
Race 9
Norco Rural Casino 1-3 Win
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:14AM (AEST)
Not For SureT: Ricky Bender
62
Jack High LuluT: Craig Mcphee
54
Rosy LoneT: Donald Watts
62
Frances TheresaT: Frederick Swain
82
Fan Cool UnitT: Athol Bradley
54
Luna StarlineT: William Gilbert
61
Whiskey MissT: Craig Mcphee
53
Clover Tap OutT: Christopher Supple
70
George BourbonT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Jimary Blue SkyT: Malcolm Ross
Scratched
Race 10
Ladbrokes Odds Surge
411m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
3:30AM (AEST)
Perfect NangarT: Ricky Bender
31
He's Half OursT: Laurence Walker
62
Surf PrincessT: David Brodie
46
Lucky As BenT: Neville Creighton
74
Wish Come TrueT: Stephen Casey
62
Kooringa RafaelT: Stephen Casey
70
Meg's GirlT: Neville Creighton
66
True Blue MoonT: William Gilbert
62
Race 11
Happy 18th Birthday Holly
300m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
3:49AM (AEST)
Robell TedT: Benjamin Ellis
52
Cobber DudeT: Gregory Hancock
74
She's All CharmT: Dean Casey
69
Little GomezT: Robert Andrews
80
Balmain JurorT: Terry Duncan
75
Tiny ZamboraT: Jamie Hancock
87
Sandave TommyT: Sandra Richardson
86
Who Roux DudeT: Gregory Hancock
69
Bye Bye RamboT: Stephen Attwater
Scratched