Warrnambool Speed Map - 25th Apr 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Cassign Design Final
390m
MF
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:00AM (AEST)
Prince MarkT: Gavin Gledhill
Scratched
PiriformisT: Mathew Tabb
48
On Time JohnnyT: John Chircop
64.8
Murrabit BennyT: Jack Campbell
34.4
No SecretsT: Tina Womann
57.6
Go Barny GoT: Garry George
52
Leica Cali KingT: Ashlee Terry
75.2
Three TootsT: Tracey Deglaitis
72
Brin BanditT: Kevin Mugavin
66.4
Fernando's FlareT: John Chircop
Scratched
Race 2
Coast Fm & 3yb Final
450m
X67F
$1,650 - $475 - $235
9:25AM (AEST)
Lojay JonesT: Anthony Azzopardi
Scratched
Boona LadT: Norman Mccullagh
75.2
Kinloch MossT: Joy Mcdowall
54.4
Thomeli SkipT: Gerard Taylor
54.4
Ruby's DiamondT: Robert Walsh
66.4
Sisco BellaT: John Galea
52
Got Some CheekT: Paul Herry
53.6
Ledgerwood MollyT: Ashley Mcdowall
60.8
Lindy BopT: Deb Carr
50.4
Thomeli BoyT: Gerard Taylor
Scratched
Race 3
Kermonds Hamburgers Gdr
650m
S
$3,300 - $945 - $470
9:42AM (AEST)
Dyna DeanT: Mark Delbridge
86.4
Cloona LassT: Kevin Mugavin
Scratched
Scott KeepingT: Brett Bravo
56
CadaloraT: Brett Bravo
62.4
Hit The HighwayT: Angela Langton
71.2
Zipping KellyT: Jodie Lagogiane
63.2
Billy's BakeT: Ian Garland
57.6
Caco PotionT: Stefano Cassar
71.2
AlezanT: Andrew Mooney
63.2
Hot TipT: Mario Briganti
Scratched
Race 4
Warrnambool Cup Ht1
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
10:05AM (AEST)
Nangar WarriorT: Anthony Azzopardi
85.6
Aston DukeT: Seona Thompson
74.4
Envy HeistT: Andrea Dailly
77.6
Sure To ExciteT: Graham James
64
Rock Up TopT: Robert Britton
64
ChardyT: Angela Langton
Scratched
WaleonjonT: Glenn Dainton
80
Dream FutureT: Raymond Drew
68
Cilla BrownT: David Williams
Scratched
Dyna GregT: Tina Womann
67.2
Race 5
Warrnambool Cup Ht2
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
10:24AM (AEST)
Wilbur DeedsT: Garry Anders
64.8
Invictus RapidT: Graham James
92
Quotation MarkT: Angela Langton
68.8
Striker LightT: Brett Bravo
84
Set To StormT: Jodie Lagogiane
74.4
Kouta MayhemT: Jason Sharp
74.4
Dyna ForrestT: Correy Grenfell
Scratched
Burn Like FireT: Ashlee Terry
94.4
Cilla BrownT: David Williams
Scratched
Unleash BollyT: Dean Jeffries
28
Race 6
Warrnambool Cup Ht3
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
10:42AM (AEST)
Tiempo DineroT: Michael Carter
88.8
Xtreme ShineT: Robert Duncan
64.8
Calendar BoyT: Craig Hughes
Scratched
Barwell BoyT: Jeffrey Britton
87.2
Solitary GirlT: Raymond Drew
72.8
Zipping BronzeT: Steven Collins
65.6
Hecton BaleT: Andrea Dailly
Scratched
Black MumboT: Anthony Karabitsakos
69.6
Dyna GregT: Tina Womann
Scratched
Dashing DiamondT: Dean Jeffries
60
Race 7
Warrnambool Cup Ht4
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
11:05AM (AEST)
Beast UnleashedT: Jodie Lagogiane
88.8
Tiggerlong NoseyT: Correy Grenfell
75.2
Xtreme GiftT: Robert Duncan
Scratched
Kouta GoldT: Jessica Sharp
93.6
Black MarketT: John Martinovic
84.8
Italian PlasticT: Harry Manolitsis
84.8
Dyna PattyT: Andrea Dailly
83.2
Aston DinniganT: Paul Abela
80.8
Roger's In TownT: Michael Carter
Scratched
Dashing DiamondT: Dean Jeffries
Scratched
Race 8
Warrnambool Cup Ht5
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
11:27AM (AEST)
Cee RightyT: Andrew Graham
63.2
Alpha GeorgiouT: Jeffrey Britton
70.4
Monster FishT: Katharine Gorman
70.4
Aston Dee BeeT: Seona Thompson
Scratched
RockalotT: Jeff Galea
69.6
Dual KeromaT: Anthony Azzopardi
73.6
GregorovitchT: Ian Cockerell
68
Lightning FrankT: Mathew Wright
64
Roger's In TownT: Michael Carter
60.8
Unleash BollyT: Dean Jeffries
Scratched
Race 9
Warrnambool Cup Ht6
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
11:49AM (AEST)
In A SpinT: Vicki Wisener
72
Main OneT: Jeff Galea
60.8
Hone InT: Brett Bravo
68
Zipping CaptainT: Steven Collins
75.2
Leo's GiftT: Robert Britton
55.2
Peter GaloT: Garry Selkrig
73.6
Jimmy NewobT: Kelvyn Greenough
67.2
Pants On FireT: Anthony Azzopardi
69.6
Dyna GregT: Tina Womann
Scratched
Dashing DiamondT: Dean Jeffries
Scratched
Race 10
Warrnambool Cup Ht7
450m
SH
$5,000 - $1,365 - $685
12:09PM (AEST)
Madeline KeepingT: Brett Bravo
86.4
Rumble DriveT: Stephen Whyte
62.4
Zoom OutT: Michelle Mallia-Magri
72
Raw AbilityT: Anthony Azzopardi
67.2
Mossimo BaleT: Andrea Dailly
Scratched
Milky JonesT: Jeffrey Britton
68.8
Gentle GiantT: Benjamin Divirgilio
Scratched
Aston FrankelT: Paul Abela
45.6
Roger's In TownT: Michael Carter
Scratched
Cilla BrownT: David Williams
38.4
Race 11
Macey's Bistro
450m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:29PM (AEST)
MercT: Jeff Galea
60.8
Cudgee's MiloT: Gary Hunt
52.8
Weeona AnnieT: Stephen Whyte
58.4
Tiggerlong RingT: Samantha Grenfell
61.6
Isen AllenT: Jake Collins
56
Where's JamalT: Mathew Wright
67.2
Weeona RaphT: Stephen Whyte
65.6
El Grand KnockaT: Roselyn Nicholls
70.4
Tayla's BanjoT: Garry Selkrig
Scratched
Winston CruiseT: Mark Delbridge
Scratched
Race 12
Warrnambool Racing Club
390m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:54PM (AEST)
Teflon TobyT: Lisa Delbridge
65.6
MillettT: Michael Carter
83.2
Zipping AmberT: Deborah Coleman
72.8
Shannah's GiftT: Gary Hunt
56
Dyna WinterT: Steven Collins
81.6
Nash Road BettyT: Stephen Whyte
64
Winlock CasperT: Mark Delbridge
64.8
Tiggerlong RockT: Samantha Grenfell
74.4
Tayla's BanjoT: Garry Selkrig
Scratched
Lucky OmarT: Peter Martinovic
Scratched