Addington Speed Map - 26th Jan 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Jackie Mclay & Ethel Sibley Memorial
295m
C3
$1,122 - $469 - $284
11:00PM (AEST)
Opa's MateT: Raymond Casey
48
Goldstar SpottyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
44
Two Be FrankT: Bruce C Dann
59.2
M'lady SadieT: Ashley G Bradshaw
60
Cawbourne BrittyT: Anthony C Roberts
68
Sozin's SymphonyT: John T Mcinerney
56
Punch On BuzzT: John T Mcinerney
32
Feral KaiakaT: Michael A Butler
Scratched
King KaliT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Race 2
Dave Busch Memorial
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
11:16PM (AEST)
Pita RamosT: Jason E Dunn
44
EnchanteeT: Rosemary D Blackburn
48
Homebush TesanT: John T Mcinerney
52
Chitina TinT: Alison H Lee
52.8
Smash GrenadeT: Malcolm M Grant
52
Little KrakatoaT: Ashley G Bradshaw
73.6
Know DebtT: Garry A Cleeve
52
Special AsT: Janine M Jopson
56
Hear ThisT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Fired Up JedT: Bruce C Dann
Scratched
Race 3
Peter Knowles Memorial
295m
C3
$1,122 - $469 - $284
11:33PM (AEST)
Reign Of FireT: John T Mcinerney
44
Goldstar WillaT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
King TolimanT: Anthony C Roberts
24
Go GunnaT: Robin Wales
44.8
Homebush CometT: John T Mcinerney
68
Billy FrostT: Malcolm M Grant
44
Goldstar TawnyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Know BabyT: Garry A Cleeve
52
Feral KaiakaT: Michael A Butler
41.6
Nikko BaxterT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 4
Merv Fahey Memorial
295m
C5
$1,586 - $663 - $402
11:51PM (AEST)
Nippa MartinoT: John T Mcinerney
48
Opawa OscarT: Robin Wales
68
Mustang TullyT: Calum J Weir
76
Lisa's BoyT: Raymond Casey
56
Double SpeedT: Raymond H Adcock
64
Fleur DiorT: Jason E Dunn
66.4
WildebeestT: Ashley G Bradshaw
60
Smash WildT: Malcolm M Grant
56
Souffle SueT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Culvie NessT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
Scratched
Race 5
Dave Davies & Bob & Brent Coull Memorial
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
12:08AM (AEST)
Smash AttackT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Jinja EllieT: Allan Joyce
52
Ulyssa BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
65.6
Belfast DemoT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
56
Goldstar MajorT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
40
ElodeaT: Rosemary D Blackburn
52
Starr BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
72
Sozin's AzureT: John T Mcinerney
48
Hear ThisT: Malcolm M Grant
64
Country GentT: Ashley G Bradshaw
Scratched
Race 6
Pat Cagney Memorial
295m
C3
$1,122 - $469 - $284
12:26AM (AEST)
Know CharismaT: Garry A Cleeve
64
Ohana LadT: Calum J Weir
52
Goldstar TrooperT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
44
Homebush RapperT: John T Mcinerney
66.4
Smash CallingT: Malcolm M Grant
48
Opal HunterT: John T Mcinerney
70.4
Our AnnaT: Robin Wales
63.2
Citizen AgueroT: John T Mcinerney
68
Feral KaiakaT: Michael A Butler
Scratched
Goldstar DodgeT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Race 7
Gerald & Lindsay Cleeve Memorial
295m
C5
$1,586 - $663 - $402
12:43AM (AEST)
Platinum PaisleyT: Jason E Dunn
60.8
HankensteinT: Ashley G Bradshaw
32
Amuri GeorgeT: John T Mcinerney
64
Our DazzelT: Robin Wales
56.8
ChanyakaT: Bruce C Dann
69.6
Horse Range JimT: Malcolm M Grant
62.4
Beck ElevenT: Lisa J Waretini
60
Archie John HillT: J & D Fahey
78.4
Souffle SueT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush AlexeiT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 8
Denise & Graham Barron Memorial
520m
C34
$2,244 - $938 - $569
1:04AM (AEST)
Dyna MontyT: Anthony C Roberts
52
Know ConclusionT: Garry A Cleeve
52
Von StrassT: J & D Fahey
62.4
Our JoleneT: Robin Wales
44
Goldstar SydneyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
44
Opawa ToddyT: J & D Fahey
65.6
Creme BruleeT: Lisa J Waretini
48
Xabil BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
64
Dyna VarsityT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Ophelia AllenT: Daniel A Roberts
Scratched
Race 9
Adelaide & Alby Jopson Memorial
520m
C34
$2,244 - $938 - $569
1:31AM (AEST)
Dyna XarvelT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Goldstar MauneyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
46.4
Opawa SweetT: Robin Wales
68
LongshanksT: Ashley G Bradshaw
54.4
Know BetrayalT: Garry A Cleeve
32
Max DancerT: J & D Fahey
57.6
Sailor AllenT: Anthony C Roberts
61.6
Punter's BoltT: Robin Wales
64
Dyna VarsityT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Ophelia AllenT: Daniel A Roberts
Scratched
Race 10
Colin Counsell Memorial
520m
C5
$2,641 - $1,103 - $669
1:49AM (AEST)
Uthor BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
54.4
Darla BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
68
Opawa MayT: Robin Wales
60
Opawa NatT: J & D Fahey
68
Opawa DealT: J & D Fahey
60
RingsideT: Raymond H Adcock
64
Start The ShowT: Raymond H Adcock
46.4
Race 11
Elvin Hibbs Memorial
295m
C5
$1,586 - $663 - $402
2:07AM (AEST)
Martha MagicT: Lisa J Waretini
64
Opawa LawseyT: Robin Wales
64
Select TrickT: Calum J Weir
62.4
Homebush BootsT: John T Mcinerney
64
Thrilling WatchT: Daniel A Roberts
60
Golden BayT: Janine M Jopson
72
Opawa VinnyT: J & D Fahey
48
TrevilleT: Jason E Dunn
32
Souffle SueT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Culvie NessT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
Scratched
Race 12
Gordon Kingston Memorial
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
2:26AM (AEST)
Hilton ForabetT: Bruce C Dann
60.8
NeelixT: Rosemary D Blackburn
46.4
Homebush FinnT: John T Mcinerney
60
Jax JewelT: Daniel A Roberts
44
DisobedienceT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
60
High DreamerT: Malcolm M Grant
47.2
Bender TruthT: Ashley G Bradshaw
52
Busy RoccaT: Malcolm M Grant
65.6
Hear ThisT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Black RounderT: Jason E Dunn
Scratched