Addington Speed Map - 25th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
11:07PM (AEST)
Homebush SnoopT: John T Mcinerney
46
Goldstar BingoT: Riley L Evans
48
I'm A ArmadilloT: Richard P Breen
52
Homebush BunT: John T Mcinerney
26
Culvie BunT: Anthony L Hart
44
Double MajorT: Malcolm M Grant
36
Amuri BurnT: John T Mcinerney
30
Sozin's PrincessT: John T Mcinerney
62
Goldstar ChewyT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 2
Happy Birthday Pam Hurd Sprint
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
11:24PM (AEST)
Goldstar FreyrT: Riley L Evans
34
Homebush SnowT: John T Mcinerney
44
Gotcha CobyT: Calum J Weir
60
Almost ExactlyT: Janine M Jopson
59
Opawa LillyT: John S Rush
44
Smash VisionT: Malcolm M Grant
34
Maxi MillyT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush BrashT: John T Mcinerney
52
Goldstar ChewyT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
44
Race 3
Suck It Up Ltd Maiden Stakes Final
520m
C0F
$2,330 - $570 - $350
11:42PM (AEST)
Opawa AndyT: Robin Wales
38
Goldstar CharmT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Nighthawk StyleT: Matthew G Roberts
54
Nighthawk JetT: Matthew G Roberts
44
Safe EnoughT: J & D Fahey
28
Nighthawk StormT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Bandit BillyT: J & D Fahey
76
Opawa ChantelleT: Robin Wales
46
Opawa RowanT: Robin Wales
Sugar TimeT: Garry A Cleeve
Race 4
Mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
11:59PM (AEST)
Nighthawk NoiseT: Matthew G Roberts
36
Sozin's PrinceT: John T Mcinerney
66
Miss BeeT: Richard P Breen
60
Homebush LeahT: John T Mcinerney
46
Halswell HustleT: Bruce C Dann
44
Amuri SpotT: John T Mcinerney
50
Homebush ArohaT: John T Mcinerney
49
Goldstar WarriorT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Goldstar ChewyT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 5
Clarkson's Sign Studio Dash
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
12:17AM (AEST)
Homebush SaintT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush CardiT: John T Mcinerney
50
Bushvale BobT: Janine M Jopson
50
Amuri AndyT: John T Mcinerney
44
Opawa AndrewT: Robin Wales
70
Goldstar ShaggyT: Riley L Evans
22
Ohoka ToreyT: Lisa J Waretini
50
Private RyanT: Leslie H Anderton
42
Goldstar ChewyT: Riley L Evans
30
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 6
Active Electrical Christchurch Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:34AM (AEST)
Coffee BiscuitT: Janine M Jopson
61
Won't Be TodayT: Anthony L Hart
66
Lucas JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
46
Diamond EmpressT: Malcolm M Grant
60
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
58
Sir CliveT: Richard P Breen
69
Impressive AmyT: John T Mcinerney
38
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
46
Mitcham HamishT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush JetT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 7
Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:52AM (AEST)
Culvie PubT: Anthony L Hart
69
Mable JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
58
Smash JaggerT: Malcolm M Grant
44
Homebush YoshiT: John T Mcinerney
50
Rowdy's MessageT: Janine M Jopson
67
JocelynT: Janine M Jopson
71
Goldstar LorenzoT: Riley L Evans
66
Amuri PattiT: John T Mcinerney
50
Mitcham HamishT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush JetT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 8
Springston Hotel Stakes
520m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
1:10AM (AEST)
Uncle FrankT: Leslie H Anderton
50
Opawa JaneT: Lisa J Waretini
46
Rosa JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
50
Call The TuneT: Malcolm M Grant
36
Goldstar DarwinT: Riley L Evans
36
Paris BanditT: Janine M Jopson
28
Adobe NinjaT: Matthew G Roberts
30
Milky TeaT: J & D Fahey
59
Lucky LucianoT: Leslie H Anderton
Scratched
Captain TimT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Race 9
Steve Anngow Drapes & Blinds Ph0272719588 Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
1:27AM (AEST)
Amuri RuruT: John T Mcinerney
46
Pooran's JadejaT: Janine M Jopson
74
Goldstar WhitsyT: Riley L Evans
46
Harker HustlerT: Janine M Jopson
42
Diamond BillyT: Malcolm M Grant
52
Pack The PewsT: Alison H Lee
Scratched
Homebush BedeT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Master LouisT: Daniel J Lane
62
Mitcham HamishT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush JetT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 10
Selwyn-rakaia Vet Services Stakes
520m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
1:45AM (AEST)
Goldstar SharonT: Riley L Evans
30
Smash DevilT: Malcolm M Grant
34
Adobe FoxT: Matthew G Roberts
28
Claws In MarvelT: Matthew G Roberts
64
Nalaya BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
54
MilanT: Rosemary D Blackburn
46
Opawa MegT: Robin Wales
42
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
42
Lucky LucianoT: Leslie H Anderton
Scratched
Captain TimT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Race 11
O'shea's Public House Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
2:01AM (AEST)
Bushvale BrileyT: Janine M Jopson
74
UpsurgeT: Alison H Lee
34
Goldstar QuinnT: Riley L Evans
50
Smash ReadyT: Malcolm M Grant
44
BaldrickT: John T Mcinerney
46
KikauT: Daniel A Roberts
74
Master PorthosT: Daniel J Lane
69
Homebush MachoT: John T Mcinerney
44
Race 12
Protexin Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
2:21AM (AEST)
Mitcham GoldieT: John T Mcinerney
44
Barber CubedT: Janine M Jopson
61
Claws In RockyT: Matthew G Roberts
44
Maccy's GirlT: Anthony C Roberts
69
Smash DragonT: Malcolm M Grant
72
Tested GirlT: Janine M Jopson
68
Miss JuneT: John T Mcinerney
58
Goldstar PortiaT: Riley L Evans
64
Mitcham HamishT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush JetT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched