Albion Park Speed Map - 25th Feb 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Albert 'Bunny' Hewton
520m
NNP
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
8:19AM (AEST)
Brockie MagicT: Raymond Burman
49
OvergripT: Jacob Northfield
48
Rochill LadyT: Jeanette Cauchi
50
Deck Fifty TwoT: Darren Russell
79
Rusty CoyneT: Tracey Parker
46
Feel The BeatT: Lyndall Brand
86
Rumble RangerT: Stephen Kavanagh
79
TrivetT: Wayne Scott
47
Race 2
Hedley White
520m
5
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
8:40AM (AEST)
Kiss And CutT: Jeff Crawford
77
In And OutT: Tom Tzouvelis
42
Smart Cha ChaT: Noel Murdoch
67
Dundee JazzT: Austin Dillon
42
Tears To GloryT: Warren Nicholls
Scratched
Sir PantsalotT: Renald Attard
43
Elegant RubyT: Raymond Burman
51
Ha Ha LuckyT: Noel Murdoch
62
Race 3
Jim Neary
710m
5
$5,575 - $1,750 - $925
8:58AM (AEST)
Tribute To DaveT: Peter O'Reilly
Scratched
Burnt EndsT: Jeff Ahern
51
Blame BrendanT: Darren Johnstone
55
JavensT: Darren Russell
Scratched
Aristocratic GalT: Tom Tzouvelis
38
Amid The NoiseT: Robert Ayres
42
Race 4
Neil Beaton
600m
X45
$5,075 - $1,450 - $725
9:19AM (AEST)
Classy EthicsT: Jeff Crawford
41
Terror TurtleT: Robert Essex
39
Farmor WatchersT: Wayne Scott
66
ShorinoT: Tony Apap
59
Maggie Moo MooT: Darren Johnstone
45
Lucky DukeT: Noel Murdoch
49
Race 5
Ray Underwood
520m
5
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
9:40AM (AEST)
Xella AngelT: Noel Murdoch
59
Tony's RescueT: Ned Snow
46
Magical RevivalT: Karen Kleinhans
44
Dynamic BillT: Cynthia Elson
40
Stormy ShariT: Noel Murdoch
50
Louis RumbleT: Stephen Kavanagh
75
TransgenicT: Wayne Scott
69
High OrderT: Dennis Moore
72
Race 6
Mavis Bellamy
520m
4
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
9:58AM (AEST)
Tribal MagicT: Frederick Swain
50
TruthinessT: Darren Johnstone
62
ChanticleerT: Allan Oshyer
51
Sky's The LimitT: Warren Nicholls
Scratched
Mitchell StreetT: Tom Tzouvelis
78
Maywyn UlyssesT: Robert Essex
72
Let's Go OzziT: Douglas Gladman
68
Zekel BaleT: Tom Tzouvelis
46
Race 7
John Mcknoulty
600m
5F
$6,800 - $2,100 - $1,100
10:19AM (AEST)
Townson BeachT: Wayne Scott
66
See Them TryT: Tracey Nicholls
Scratched
It Ain't BillyT: Nicole Connell
63
Kooringa LucyT: Selena Zammit
62
Hara's OlafT: Noel Russell
55
Galway LudwigT: Kevin Galloway
42
Slip The CuffsT: Simone Kellermeyer
Scratched
Power Point DivaT: Jamie Hosking
55
JavensT: Darren Russell
48
Tribute To DaveT: Peter O'Reilly
26
Race 8
Peter Ruetschi
520m
B8
$5,950 - $1,700 - $850
10:43AM (AEST)
Magical HopeT: Cynthia Elson
77
Valentino FoxT: Tony Brett
69
All Hands OffT: Frederick Swain
69
SperanzaT: Brian Baker
50
MayoressT: Wayne Scott
67
Magical BillT: Cynthia Elson
78
Copy WorkshopT: Warren Nicholls
Scratched
Cooper DooperT: Tom Tzouvelis
54
Race 9
Jack Houston Am
520m
5
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
11:02AM (AEST)
Pre CruiseT: Ned Snow
53
Lucky JockT: Noel Murdoch
42
My Movie StarT: Brett Hazelgrove
69
Mr. BlasterT: Craig Mcphee
54
Big Boy BenjiT: Raymond Burman
42
KhandelaT: Kerry Hoggan
54
Hopeful BillT: Cynthia Elson
78
Dundee JokerT: Austin Dillon
54
Race 10
Beverley Behm
520m
MA5
$4,725 - $1,350 - $675
11:20AM (AEST)
Amby's DreamT: Amber Boody
43
Infrared LadT: Joanne Price
Scratched
Dame EsmereldaT: Douglas Gladman
48
It's A TrickT: Paul Cauchi
51
ClockedT: Ken Hawkings
50
Mitchell JohnT: Patricia Carrington
54
Sheer PassionT: Dennis Moore
46
Lochinvar DeusT: Corey Mutton
34
Morris The GreatT: Keiron Butler
39
Shian CodyT: Kerry Hoggan
Scratched