Bendigo Speed Map - 30th Jun 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Give Me 5 For Kids
425m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
2:14AM (AEST)
Super FreeT: Tess Galea
29.6
Flaming KnockaT: Shane Drummond
60.8
Super RageT: Jeff Galea
46.4
Mum's The WordT: Carol Jackson
61.6
Federal WozzaT: Mark Grima
60.8
Calico GalT: Cameron Taylor
33.6
Pookie SmurfT: John Galea
37.6
Race 2
Mannings Greyhound Complex Ht1
500m
5H
$1,405 - $400 - $200
2:32AM (AEST)
Sisco BellaT: Jeff Galea
52
Percy's EmpireT: Nathan Rooney
68
Amy's FireworkT: Pat Sofra
49.6
Crymelon KitT: Pauline Patterson
36
Black TreasureT: Gary Hansen
61.6
Rippa RegisT: David Basile
56
Go Natalie GoT: Frank Meyer
70.4
Racing PulseT: Rocky Crisafi
38.4
Race 3
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht1
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
2:50AM (AEST)
Mighty Max GoneT: David Burnett
59.2
Theo's ThunderT: Brendan Pursell
58.4
StartronT: Wayne Vassallo
77.6
Orson AllenT: Correy Grenfell
80.8
Zipping SassyT: Peter Sutcliffe
72.8
Base CampT: Daniel Pell
68
Mayor DigbyT: Nathan Rooney
78.4
Race 4
Mannings Greyhound Complex Ht2
500m
5H
$1,405 - $400 - $200
3:08AM (AEST)
Little TubbsyT: Nicole Mcrae
63.2
KilpatrickT: Benjamin George
66.4
Rocket RubyT: Alan Inglis
40.8
Sergeant SchultzT: Jess Grima
48.8
Kraken BusterT: Dallan Klemke
52
Blue EspearanceT: Wendy Hansen
59.2
Militant MackT: Ken Hunt
61.6
Cabin FeverT: Daniel Pell
48
Race 5
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht2
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
3:25AM (AEST)
Wally MilneT: Dallan Klemke
69.6
Henessey VenomT: Kerry Houlahan
72
Jar ManT: Clifford Smith
65.6
Sustain The RageT: Brendan Pursell
72.8
JebrynahT: Rocky Crisafi
85.6
Duce RoyalT: Benjamin George
78.4
Vanda MickT: Michael Ellis
76.8
Priority PassT: Peter Presutto
60.8
Race 6
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht3
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
3:43AM (AEST)
Time To TalkT: Angela Galea
83.2
Charging YaalaT: Brooke Ennis
78.4
Dyna HunterT: Steven Collins
72.8
Black KrugerT: Mathew Wright
64.8
Head LochT: Dallan Klemke
63.2
Glengarrie BoyT: Vince Farrugia
82.4
Ernesto BaleT: Correy Grenfell
57.6
Jebrynah HeliosT: Rocky Crisafi
79.2
Race 7
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht4
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
4:00AM (AEST)
Italian PlasticT: Harry Manolitsis
82.4
ShevchenkoT: Benjamin George
74.4
Minnesota LeeT: Anthony Sultana
67.2
Crimson VixenT: Norman Mccullagh
79.2
By Your SideT: Angela Galea
71.2
My Name's BarryT: Dallan Klemke
65.6
Quip AllenT: Correy Grenfell
76.8
Chops MaloneT: Patricia Smith
Scratched
Race 8
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht5
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
4:16AM (AEST)
Winlock Blue BoyT: Belinda Franklin
58.4
Olson BaleT: Correy Grenfell
53.6
Hot JeanT: John Barbara
63.2
Curt LeeT: Glenn Rounds
67.2
Mystery JetT: Michael Carter
32
DamnationT: Graham James
52.8
Rixy Ya PestT: Mathew Wright
63.2
Southern RippleT: Brooke Ennis
64
Race 9
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht6
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
4:34AM (AEST)
Winlock SquintsT: Jess Fothergill
55.2
Lagoon PirateT: Terrence Reid
72
Runnin' RoyaltyT: John Barbara
85.6
AuggieT: Mathew Wright
79.2
Aston KimettoT: Jason Thompson
56.8
Agent LaylanT: Jason Hardy
76
Myrniong And AllT: Anthony Azzopardi
82.4
Kraken LightningT: Dallan Klemke
79.2
Race 10
Triple M Bendigo Cup Ht7
425m
SH
$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
4:53AM (AEST)
Premier RumbleT: Brooke Ennis
61.6
Militant SpiritT: Ken Hunt
75.2
Delta RhodeT: Norman Mccullagh
61.6
Dyna ChancerT: Correy Grenfell
Scratched
BoquillaT: Michael Carter
82.4
Percy's CurseT: Nathan Rooney
Scratched
Vital ForceT: Peter Presutto
62.4
Race 11
The Zone
425m
5NP
$1,405 - $400 - $200
5:14AM (AEST)
Kernel PanicT: Belinda Franklin
61.6
Fast TrapperT: Terry Taylor
55.2
Jim's HotelT: Kevin Tirchett
56
Karise FusileerT: John Galea
57.6
Blistering BettyT: Joshua Formosa
54.4
Main OneT: Ryan Galea
Scratched
LorenzaT: Angelo Ghirxi
55.2
Jan's StarT: David Basile
52
Sky RisingT: Belinda Franklin
Scratched
Lily The WeaponT: Norman Burns
Scratched
Race 12
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
5NP
$1,405 - $400 - $200
5:33AM (AEST)
Succession PlanT: Michael Meyer
59.2
Where's JamalT: Brent Merton
42.4
Just TeefaT: Brent Merton
39.2
Ivalise AllenT: Pieter Smoor
60.8
Seminole WindT: Nicole Mcrae
44
Dyna JenayaT: Pieter Smoor
49.6
Drought BreakerT: Michael Meyer
59.2
ArchitectureT: Ronald Cameron
44
Sky RisingT: Belinda Franklin
Scratched
Lily The WeaponT: Norman Burns
Scratched