Bendigo Speed Map - 17th Jul 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bendigo Health
425m
RWAPM
$825 - $235 - $120
5:47AM (AEST)
Miss DanaeT: Paula Boots
8
Cullquin BronnT: Richard Anchen
12
Greysynd CruiseT: Michael Chilcott
36.8
Regal MissileT: Linda Desmond
65.6
My Girl SissyT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
40.8
Race 2
Chasers Function Centre
425m
7APM
$825 - $235 - $120
6:04AM (AEST)
Kraken JessT: Robert Glass
60
Big CamT: Bruce Jacobs
Scratched
Make Mine MoneyT: Gary Webb
52
Oriental TigerT: Aaron Blake
37.6
Gallant TobyT: Pieter Smoor
62.4
RefueledT: Justin Jacobs
35.2
Race 3
Hip Pocket Bendigo
425m
RWAPM
$825 - $235 - $120
6:22AM (AEST)
No RespectT: Craig Elliot
64
Akashi MissT: Robert Douglas
36
Sheza Code BlueT: Craig Webb
44
Anna VictoremT: Brent Merton
69.6
Manila MistT: Pia Triaca
54.4
TekidantoT: Amanda Scott
45.6
Race 4
Eascom Electrical Bendigo
425m
6APM
$825 - $235 - $120
6:39AM (AEST)
Knocka BottT: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
63.2
Saint BurnerT: Mark Attard
41.6
Angel's CometT: Calven Russell
52.8
Disco NormT: Linda Desmond
44
Oriental OllieT: Craig Webb
64
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
48.8
Race 5
Bill Wilkinson Optical
500m
RWAPM
$825 - $235 - $120
7:02AM (AEST)
Valley WingT: Mark Repia
52
Smoke And EmbersT: Susan Trim
44
Miss ToyT: Jess Fothergill
50.4
Inga RossT: David Long
32.8
My Name's GeorgeT: Calven Russell
41.6
Oddjob LadT: Warren Duniam
68
Shooters AliT: Peter Trim
35.2
Black IceT: Mark Repia
36
WhipdanceT: Paula Boots
Scratched
Race 6
Aussie Infrared @ Stud No.4
425m
APM
$825 - $235 - $120
7:17AM (AEST)
Lonesome SpringT: Diane Ireland
33.6
Where's JamalT: Brent Merton
49.6
Bushman's BillyT: Arron Rocke
56
Miss CrazyT: Murray Hehir
36.8
Harry's EntityT: John Mangion
55.2
Dreamy JulianT: Carolyn Cook
39.2
New ApolloT: Scott Manning
28
Race 7
Jarrod Larkin Concreting No.1
425m
APM
$825 - $235 - $120
7:39AM (AEST)
AkutT: Marlene Austin
55.2
Topaz WarriorT: Kevin Quinn
40
FabeliteT: Brian Brown
48.8
Select TeemanT: Ken Bailey
59.2
Cherokee ThunderT: James Forbes
67.2
My Name's RedT: Pia Triaca
63.2
Race 8
Supayou Live Video Streaming
500m
APM
$825 - $235 - $120
7:57AM (AEST)
Maximum LaraT: Eddy Hamilton
40.8
Crymelon KitT: Pauline Patterson
37.6
Vintage StormT: Daniel Boots
45.6
Knocker's GoldT: Peter Desmond
37.6
Aeroplane TippaT: Ken Bailey
Scratched
RomanovaT: Warren Duniam
39.2
Meehan DanT: Dean Elliott
54.4
Dyna JenayaT: Pieter Smoor
34.4
Race 9
Bendigo Advertiser No.2
425m
APM
$825 - $235 - $120
8:19AM (AEST)
Cut SnakeT: Daniel Boots
44
Shazza WeetbixT: Scott Manning
54.4
Hagrid GrangeT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
50.4
Launch TimeT: Andrew Symons
48
Speedy SpyroT: Scott Manning
76
Nadia BusinessT: Belinda Franklin
52
Race 10
Nine Bendigo No.3
425m
APM
$825 - $235 - $120
8:38AM (AEST)
Pocket DialT: Belinda Franklin
35.2
Just TeefaT: Brent Merton
46.4
Sky RisingT: Belinda Franklin
52
Honestly BobT: Pauline Patterson
42.4
Pyrenees ClassicT: Bruce Jacobs
42.4
Go Didda GoT: Jason Formosa
26.4