Bendigo Speed Map - 13th Sep 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Free Access On Sky 2 This Sunday!
425m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
5:22AM (AEST)
Global ConflictT: Sharon Wells
33.2
My Boy WinlockT: Lisa Delbridge
40.8
Tonk's BoyT: Kenneth Kubik
33.2
You SunshineT: Eddy Hamilton
33.2
Darcy RulesT: Tim Noy
33.2
Blackpool AstroT: Renee Kenyon
25.6
Bees And HoneyT: Cooper Hayes
68
No DegreeT: Wendy Hansen
33.2
Race 2
Triple M Bendigo 93.5
425m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
5:37AM (AEST)
Table TopT: Jason Formosa
65.6
Chill Out VirgoT: Michael Chilcott
41.6
DottrelT: Tim Noy
30.4
Winlock KinT: Lisa Delbridge
52.8
Richmond FlyerT: Cooper Hayes
56.8
Quattro MissT: Gregory Couldridge
31.2
You OneT: Eddy Hamilton
40.5
Jitterbug WitchT: Abraham Formosa
44
Race 3
Bendigo Advertiser Final
425m
MF
$1,405 - $400 - $200
5:57AM (AEST)
Our MannyT: Brett Nye
35.2
Toy FairT: Tim Noy
78.4
Kerrigan CoasterT: Simon Payne
46.4
Lethal ImageT: Mark Johnson
Scratched
Lilly LancasterT: Lisa Delbridge
68
Fernando ToyT: Brett Nye
41.6
Late Night KebabT: Cameron Taylor
36
Nuclear FusionT: Gary Webb
60.8
Ellie WiresT: Steven Collyer
34.4
Mane ToyT: Tim Noy
Scratched
Race 4
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:24AM (AEST)
Ink SpotT: Alan Hanson
72.8
ConfrontT: Mark Delbridge
72.8
Magic OctagonT: Richard Boehm
45.6
Quicker Than JoeT: Alan Hanson
60
Sun WukongT: Richard Boehm
35.2
Gypsy JeanT: Bruce Baxter
Scratched
High FusionT: Roselyn Nicholls
61.6
Fuel 'EmT: Lisa Hellmuth
77.6
Race 5
Eascom Electrical Bendigo
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:44AM (AEST)
My Word ShirleyT: Philip Lenehan
70.4
Southwood AceT: Chris Stanton
39.2
Lektra SwingT: Brenda Kinder
52
Newtown AngelT: Lori Courts
75.2
Base CampT: Daniel Pell
63.2
Lektra CautionT: Philip Lenehan
68
Hook Along FylerT: Marcus Abey
56
Zipping SpudT: Brenda Kinder
67.2
Race 6
Bendigo Health
500m
RW
$1,650 - $475 - $235
7:08AM (AEST)
Miss FirebirdT: Cheryl Pirani
72
Jujitsu RiotT: Anthony Azzopardi
Scratched
Jalla JetT: Tanya Auld
62.4
Winlock SunshineT: Mark Delbridge
64.8
Nimble FootT: Mark Morrissey
43.2
Dewana Be SureT: Brenda Kinder
62.4
Little TubbsyT: Nicole Mcrae
76.8
Monster HarleyT: Tanya Auld
62.4
Golden YearsT: Paul Ellul
Scratched
Mi RomaT: Brenda Kinder
44
Race 7
Mcivor Road Veterinary Centre
425m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:28AM (AEST)
Cheeky ChimpT: Lorraine Cookson
72.8
Pat MaloneT: Lisa Delbridge
63.2
Zelzer AllenT: Mark Delbridge
65.6
TrouperT: Karen Leek
48
Quick SessionT: Matthew Nash
58.4
Mystery JetT: Michael Carter
43.2
Lektra PerryT: Philip Lenehan
68
Race 8
City Country Middle Distance Final
660m
SF
$10,000 - $3,000 - $1,500
7:43AM (AEST)
RiddlesT: Paul Ellul
61.6
Van WilsonT: Ian Garland
62.4
WilburyT: Craig Elliot
Scratched
Euro MarshT: George Borg
Scratched
Lonnie MachT: Phillip Thomson
68.8
Black CanvasT: Paul Mathieson
49.6
Riley's PaigeT: Clint Capuano
Scratched
Abstract MissT: Renee Kenyon
44
HunkapapaT: Mario Briganti
Scratched
Expense EveT: Ian Garland
53.6
Race 9
Grays Bendigo
500m
5NP
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:07AM (AEST)
Broken PiecesT: Jason Formosa
40
Red Hot ChanceT: Abraham Formosa
60
Sarah SmirnoffT: Anthony Varchione
36.8
YonduT: Jason Formosa
36
SpyfectionT: Brenda Kinder
63.2
GrudgeT: Theo Van Taarling
46.4
Swift AbbeyT: Jason Formosa
38.4
Race 10
Tab.com.au
425m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:27AM (AEST)
Yenderra BazzaT: Gregory Couldridge
28
Lloyd BaleT: Adrian Kenyon
52.8
Super HardT: Gregory Couldridge
58.4
ValstrepoT: Geoffrey Mitchell
Scratched
Awesome GritT: Paul Kaltsis
52
Krypton GirlT: Gregory Couldridge
52.8
Honey EclipseT: Richard Boehm
36.8
Dewana ChatT: Brenda Kinder
53.6
Tat NuggieT: Brent Merton
54.4
Race 11
Hip Pocket Bendigo
425m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:49AM (AEST)
Springvale MistyT: Anthony Varchione
60
Chill Out IslaT: Julie Chilcott
45.6
Valletta MistT: John Nicholls
59.2
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
58.4
Sweet SwaggerT: Nicole Mcrae
62.4
Misha BaleT: Mark Delbridge
72
Kraken BoT: Barry Hall
47.2
Race 12
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:05AM (AEST)
Kraken TanT: Julie Hall
53.6
Spirit BarT: Gary Paull
Scratched
Aston VelociT: Craig Davis
63.2
Dale's JetT: Brent Merton
60.8
Valletta SkyT: John Nicholls
70.4
Caramel BlondeT: Bruce Baxter
Scratched
Shakin' BraveT: John Paraskevas
41.6
Cinnamon RoseT: Abraham Formosa
69.6