Bendigo Speed Map - 1st Feb 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Mcivor Road Veterinary Centre
425m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
10:17PM (AEST)
Ollie OctopusT: Chloe Dew
Scratched
Ginger BarT: Lindsay Morshead
Scratched
KenitaT: Ken Hunt
55.2
Lumen ScarT: Matthew Marshall
Scratched
Horizon PrincessT: Brian Brown
65.6
Six Big BoysT: Barry Fullerton
36.8
All Over EllyT: Wendy Hansen
38.4
Town TamerT: Dallan Klemke
68
Race 2
Grays Bendigo
425m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
10:32PM (AEST)
ToyedT: Clint Capuano
8
Lara DiamondT: Melissa Fullerton
58.4
Will DoT: Lisa Delbridge
59.2
Zipping LiamT: Robert Camilleri
43.2
Zombie HunterT: Thomas Boehmke
8
Crown PollyT: Daniel Gibbons
56
Aston CinnamonT: Craig Webb
96
Tycoon MissT: Carol Jackson
Scratched
Race 3
Bendigo Health Final
425m
MF
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:47PM (AEST)
TacianaT: Mark Delbridge
33.6
South East QueenT: Donna Knight
68
All Over MaxT: Wendy Hansen
75.2
Aston EnsleyT: Craig Webb
64.8
Guinness BansheeT: Donna Knight
76
Cruising RubyT: Mark Delbridge
68
Mac's SecretT: Rebecca Romyn
Scratched
Ragin' ForceT: Carly Feltham
68.8
Ginger BarT: Lindsay Morshead
46.4
Will DoT: Lisa Delbridge
Scratched
Race 4
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:02PM (AEST)
All Inn ChristyT: Tony Duncan
59.2
Posterior ChainT: Bernard Seymour
64
Spring TyphoonT: Mark Delbridge
72
Barbados DreamT: Rita Gatt
Scratched
EastsideT: Mark Delbridge
69.6
Nella BaleT: Rebecca Gibbons
66.4
Ride HighT: Daniel Pell
58.4
All Inn AbbyT: Tony Duncan
80.8
Race 5
Eascom Electrical Bendigo
500m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:21PM (AEST)
Nicmac PaddywackT: Robert Glass
58.4
Kraken BoT: Barry Hall
53.6
Don't Tell PappaT: Garry George
66.4
ClassifiedT: Peter Presutto
60.8
Broadway BulletT: Peter Frost
57.6
PodiumT: Lyn Smith
82.4
Mr. WorldwideT: Melissa Fullerton
54.4
Mr. Rain MakerT: Donna Knight
57.6
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
Scratched
Inter HelenT: Jess Fothergill
Scratched
Race 6
Bill Wilkinson Optical
500m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:36PM (AEST)
Aston ValkyrieT: Rodney Clark
76
Midnight TitanT: Vivianne Giles
45.6
Winlock SunshineT: Mark Delbridge
72
Brady's ShoutT: Vivianne Giles
57.6
Penta AllenT: Mark Delbridge
65.6
Slingshot TitanT: Deborah Coleman
90.4
Show Of ForceT: Peter Presutto
78.4
Flo LavaT: Garry George
56.8
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
Scratched
Inter HelenT: Jess Fothergill
Scratched
Race 7
Supayou Live Video Streaming
425m
X34
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:55PM (AEST)
Militant SpiritT: Ken Hunt
68
Zipping MagdaT: Deborah Coleman
70.4
He's An AceT: Rodney Clark
78.4
Bad WordsT: Scott Mckenzie
43.2
Untold SoldierT: David Geall
81.6
CursedT: Trevor Anlezark
86.4
Eaglehawk MissT: Barry Fullerton
Scratched
VeracityT: Peter Presutto
Scratched
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
47.2
Race 8
Hip Pocket Bendigo Gdr
660m
S
$3,300 - $945 - $470
12:11AM (AEST)
RioliT: Nathan Rooney
Scratched
Apex WithinT: Rodney Clark
43.2
RajasthanT: Robert Camilleri
86.4
Cabin FeverT: Daniel Pell
Scratched
Front Page NewsT: Paul Abela
67.2
Dyna UniT: Rebecca Gibbons
64
Super BluT: David Geall
73.6
Kraken DustT: Rodney Clark
74.4
Black CanvasT: Paul Mathieson
Scratched
Dreamy EyesT: Alisdair Armstrong
46.4
Race 9
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
X67
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:31AM (AEST)
Little LunchT: Jessica Shill
66.4
Madame PookieT: Craig Webb
79.2
Oh SuzieT: Lisa Delbridge
22.4
Razor BurnT: Rebecca Gibbons
61.6
Numero UnoT: David Geall
70.4
Harston FlareT: Tony Duncan
62.4
Zambora ClownT: Garry George
62.4
Ice SkatesT: Peter Trim
62.4
Tan Back TanT: Vivianne Giles
Scratched
Cherokee CashT: John Galea
Scratched
Race 10
Aussie Infrared @ Stud
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:46AM (AEST)
Sudden ForceT: Carly Feltham
66.4
Josie's EntityT: Lyn Smith
Scratched
Priority PassT: Peter Presutto
60
HoulioT: Alan Inglis
76
Oriental JadeT: Rodney Clark
84.8
Inter MimiT: Jess Fothergill
80
Pure Cool TitanT: Vivianne Giles
62.4
WrangleT: Lee Moore
62.4
Race 11
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
1:05AM (AEST)
Fly High BillyT: Robert Glass
54.4
GasolineT: Abraham Formosa
72.8
Scenic WarriorT: Raymond Gatt
Scratched
BlurT: Trevor Anlezark
43.2
Fab's SpecialT: Rebecca Gibbons
Scratched
Crown SimbaT: Donna Knight
47.2
Cullquin ElijahT: Shara Quinlan
65.6
Hulking MoonT: Adam Richardson
77.6