Bendigo Speed Map - 24th Feb 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bendigo Advertiser
500m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
3:31AM (AEST)
Paisley BaleT: Lournay Malcolm
47
MasalkiT: Kevin Ashton
47
Bee Lucky BanjoT: Bernard Seymour
57
Deputy SamT: Alfred Debattista
37
Princess DebT: Wendy Hansen
60
Fake ShotT: Daniel Harvey
62
Race 2
Peter Brown Custom Homes
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
3:52AM (AEST)
Two Up TommyT: Peter Frost
57
Magical MaxT: Greg Doyle
43
Greysynd ShockT: Michael Chilcott
38
Happy DanceT: Peter Trim
71
Got One FernandoT: Garry George
51
DennehyT: Gavin Gledhill
41
Race 3
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
4:13AM (AEST)
Alabama CruiseT: Gavin Gledhill
31
Lights Out AliceT: Laura Barnes
34
Chasing SummerT: Richard Boehm
54
Inky's FireballT: David Long
50
I'm A PsychoT: Ronald Fisher
36
Edgy JackT: Adrian Symons
58
Race 4
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
4:34AM (AEST)
Prince ArcherT: Lournay Malcolm
38
Buster's ChoiceT: Scott Mckenzie
62
Ruby ArizonaT: Robert Tolson
Scratched
Chasing LoveT: Richard Boehm
58
Time TurnerT: Reginald Marriner
40
Crown JimmyT: Benjamin Pell
57
Jilly Be BraveT: Julie Ward
53
Evil EntryT: Judith Condo
57
Race 5
Hip Pocket Bendigo
500m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
4:59AM (AEST)
Daisy Hill LadT: Alan Bayliss
60
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
51
Not ArandtT: Jeanette Spruyt
Scratched
All Over EllyT: Wendy Hansen
44
Lucky ShirazT: Michael Pell
43
Another EpisodeT: Brian Brown
46
Race 6
Supayou Live Video Streaming
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:17AM (AEST)
RotaruaT: Michael Kusznir
46
Divine DixieT: Peter Dunlevey
58
China Catch 'EmT: Kevin Ashton
49
Nitro GeeT: Kevin Ashton
46
Kraken BoT: Helen Eyles
39
Hagrid GrangeT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
50
Table TopT: Keith Kelly
56
Race 7
Bill Wilkinson Optical
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:34AM (AEST)
Hey Vain ElaineT: Ronald Fisher
65
Rezzie's ShoutT: Brian Brown
43
Dancing RoseT: Aaron Blake
55
Coyote UglyT: Gayle Lemin
62
Livia BaleT: Linda Desmond
67
Especial EditT: Cameron Knott
74
Race 8
Eascom Electrical Bendigo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:52AM (AEST)
Pure Cool TitanT: Brian Brown
Scratched
Firing FernandoT: Robert Hayes
50
Especial EliseT: Elise Knott
53
Room To BoomT: Reginald Marriner
58
Good Mate RustyT: Shelly-Ann Warde
59
Awesome AssetT: John Mangion
49
Race 9
Tab Venue Mode
500m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
6:09AM (AEST)
WindburnT: Michael Meyer
54
Cullquin VincentT: Kevin Ashton
47
Hanaichi EmpireT: Craig Webb
56
Kid CaldwellT: Aaron Blake
42
Follow The QueT: Mark Johnson
54
LibrarianT: Daniel Carswell
49
Race 10
Hanrahan Plumbing
425m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
6:30AM (AEST)
ResurrectionT: Raymond Henness
56
Wicked OneT: Robert Hodgson
51
Wicked ShowT: Paris Borserio
55
Ink SpotT: Alan Hanson
58
Lot LizardT: Gavin Gledhill
41
Cool LadyT: John Caulfield
53
Aston RoxyT: Michael Chilcott
56
Race 11
Gray's Bendigo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
6:48AM (AEST)
Midnight FussedT: Laura Barnes
63
Always ThereT: Peter Desmond
66
Double TacticT: Chris Stanton
44
Red TaltarniT: Alan Bayliss
53
Cracked SodaT: Shara Quinlan
54
Mcivor StretchT: Barry Priest
Scratched