Bendigo Speed Map - 4th Aug 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Hip Pocket Bendigo
425m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:26AM (AEST)
MctavishT: Tracy Elliot
Scratched
Mcivor JackT: Barry Hiscock
66
Cam's GirlT: Barry Milne
55
Johnny FatboyT: Pauline Patterson
44
Call Me LucyT: Wendy Hansen
39
Lap To FarT: Paul Radstock
58
Loch TerraceT: Tracy Elliot
48
Star AbilityT: Anthony Azzopardi
51
Scream WeaverT: Daniel Carswell
Scratched
Dennis DelightT: Susan Trim
Scratched
Race 2
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:47AM (AEST)
Celtic DeedT: Malcolm Carr
58
Kid TullamoreT: Donald Jarvis
50
Rival WiggyT: Darrell Leathan
46
Call Me MollyT: Gary Hansen
56
Red On RedT: Craig Elliot
31
Oscar OctopusT: Darren Fisher
54
Florida QuayT: Tracy Elliot
38
Explosive WayT: Brent Merton
45
Royal RufusT: Peter Trim
Scratched
Dennis DelightT: Susan Trim
Scratched
Race 3
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
500m
M
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:11AM (AEST)
Crystal OpalT: Paul Radstock
50
Gene's EntityT: Donna Knight
40
Victory FireT: Malcolm Carr
29
Saint BoganT: Anthony Harding
18
Gem VictoremT: Richard Gray
45
PandoricaT: Darren Fisher
52
Blazer NationT: Cameron Morris-flynn
54
Inky's FireballT: David Long
68
Call Me BeauT: Gary Hansen
Scratched
Race 4
Eascom Electrical Bendigo
425m
7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:35AM (AEST)
Call Me BuddyT: Gary Hansen
47
Mcivor SpecksT: Barry Hiscock
30
Aston ShogunT: Craig Webb
66
Buzz OutT: Darrell Leathan
52
Aston AvenueT: Samuel Webb
52
Charm OffensiveT: Keith Kelly
39
Blazing ZaraT: Leah Barty
61
Mt. View NancyT: Deb Carr
48
Race 5
Bendigo Advertiser
500m
RW
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:52AM (AEST)
Cullquin VincentT: Kevin Ashton
30
Ready To LaunchT: Kevin Ashton
30
Cullquin FreyaT: Kevin Ashton
41
Big LeighT: Anthony Harding
20
Prince ArcherT: Lournay Malcolm
30
Star Of JasmineT: Scott Stefanos
31
Mcivor JillT: Barry Hiscock
58
Piece Of HeavenT: Anne Carr
40
Race 6
Bill Wilkinson Opitical
500m
5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:14AM (AEST)
Take The LeadT: Shane Drummond
51
All Inn OpalT: Tony Duncan
78
Graphic DesignT: Deb Carr
49
Mouthy BoofT: Pieter Smoor
33
All Inn ToffeeT: Tony Duncan
38
Regal MissileT: Paul Radstock
38
Seabrook StackT: Chris Stanton
66
Horizon PrincessT: Brian Brown
57
Race 7
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:35AM (AEST)
Burn Your NameT: Ronald Kenworthy
54
Maggie PieT: Geoffrey Williamson
55
College BoyT: Robin Ellis
64
All Inn MiaT: Tony Duncan
70
Cloncurry GirlT: John Carr
71
Crackerjack KegT: Clifford Smith
36
Lektra LoopyT: Nathan Jenner
46
Our Flying BoltT: Scott Stefanos
52
Super NatT: Keith Kelly
Scratched
Race 8
Peter Brown Custom Homes
500m
X45
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:53AM (AEST)
Cornish PixieT: Ian Cockerell
53
Roxy TequilaT: Donna Knight
52
Chill Out WebbyT: Julie Chilcott
42
Our Magic TurboT: Stacey Evans
55
Silver CompassT: Brian Brown
Scratched
Aston RemiT: Michael Chilcott
62
Havelock FireT: Brett Hare
62
AerolithologyT: Andrew Mooney
46
Race 9
Hanrahan Plumbing
425m
X67
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:17AM (AEST)
EadieT: John Caulfield
54
He's A GeezerT: James Duller
61
TillotsonT: Craig Elliot
58
Runing For JuddyT: Nikkole Stanton
49
Lektra TerraceT: Ian Cockerell
74
Inga LunaT: Ronald Fisher
50
Trending WaveT: Donna Knight
58
Another MickT: Rebekah Dudley
59
Race 10
Gray's Bendigo
425m
RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:39AM (AEST)
Way Up NorthT: Andrew Mooney
46
Aston GuilderT: Samuel Webb
62
Got One FernandoT: Kevin Ashton
50
Eileen JayT: Donald Jarvis
54
King BrownT: Darrell Leathan
38
Highway ManT: Anne Carr
62
Big Bluey RocksT: Lynette Anstee
65
Dark KrystalT: Robert Hayes
61
Race 11
Campbell's Comments
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:57AM (AEST)
Big FussT: Chananchida Sriboon
62
Aston SelectT: Josh Duncan
66
Pete CabangT: Andrew Mooney
55
See Me BespokedT: Josh Duncan
46
Daph's WallyT: Donna Knight
46
Seabrook ShortT: Chris Stanton
59
Kraken StormT: Barry Hall
47
Mcivor BlueyT: Julie Priest
54
Super NatT: Keith Kelly
Scratched
Race 12
Tab Venue Mode
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:19AM (AEST)
Another EpisodeT: Brian Brown
62
Right Above ItT: Brent Merton
47
Fireball FrankT: Dylan Bate
60
Mizuki RoseT: William Donlon
64
Burning EddyT: Deb Carr
57
Red Hot LadyT: Shelly-Ann Warde
58
Table TopT: Keith Kelly
55
Quicker Than JoeT: Alan Hanson
49
Super NatT: Keith Kelly
Scratched