Bendigo Speed Map - 8th Dec 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:35AM (AEST)
MysterioT: Wendy Hansen
49
Mountain StewT: John Mangion
52
Poppy To BurnT: Wayne Gray
54
Atlas AlibiT: Barry Mcnamara
74
Pyrenees PradaT: Ian Robinson
Scratched
Mcivor JimmyT: Barry Priest
33
Mcivor RoxyT: Julie Priest
59
Race 2
Shima Shine @ Stud
425m
RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:55AM (AEST)
Ava's JourneyT: Jennifer Torr
49
Champ DuranT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
46
IntolerableT: Brian Lock
59
Change Of HabitT: Ross Lyons
58
Limburg BellT: Judith Worsfold
60
Cold DieselT: Deb Carr
67
Hannah's TigerT: Samuel Webb
51
Race 3
Tab.com.au
500m
RW
$1,150 - $330 - $165
4:10AM (AEST)
Kanji OlympicT: Donna Knight
56
Crusoe KidT: Gemma Abela
58
Argyle LillyT: Raymond Morgan
Scratched
Makayla's DivaT: Ronald Fisher
50
Trending StrikerT: Donna Knight
42
Ready To LaunchT: Kevin Ashton
42
Little Miss MeT: Robert Hayes
46
Barooga BanjoT: Wendy Hansen
55
Race 4
Campbell's Comments
425m
X67
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:31AM (AEST)
Tuscan StyleT: Judith Worsfold
53
Bell TopperT: Natasha Fullerton
65
Aston ScepterT: Samuel Webb
61
Ripper ReikoT: Ashleigh Ellen
Scratched
Chuck AttackT: John Mangion
49
Bakali GeorgeT: Leland Medcraft
62
Seabrook BakerT: Chris Stanton
66
Race 5
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:56AM (AEST)
Mcivor ErnieT: Barry Priest
62
Crown JimmyT: Benjamin Pell
66
Coco To BurnT: Wayne Gray
68
Mcivor StretchT: Barry Priest
44
WisdomT: Robert Hayes
75
Roxy Rum PumperT: Donna Knight
70
Reiko BoltT: Ashleigh Ellen
Scratched
Race 6
Mannings Greyhound Complex
500m
5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:17AM (AEST)
Sugar SpiceT: Jessica Lyons
58
Maddingley MagicT: John Mangion
42
Brilliant BrianT: Donna Knight
58
Hook Along PippaT: George Kantzidis
43
All Inn BennyT: Shara Quinlan
39
Graphic DesignT: Deb Carr
55
Crackerjack PhilT: Gary Hansen
59
Prince Of IdolT: John Kantzidis
30
Race 7
Hip Pocket Bendigo
500m
RW
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:34AM (AEST)
Ned's RewardT: Deb Carr
42
Miss Molly LeeT: Nick Lecchino
54
Trendy TouchdownT: Donna Knight
54
Deputy SamT: Alfred Debattista
24
JezzaliT: James Vandemaat
64
Boom BusterT: Lournay Malcolm
61
Johnny FatboyT: Pauline Patterson
38
She's SomethingT: Noel Walsh
34
Race 8
Ag Tyres & Wheels
500m
X45
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:52AM (AEST)
Seabrook StackT: Chris Stanton
Scratched
Tiggerlong RebelT: Ken Hunt
41
Aston RemiT: Josh Duncan
66
Jayla StrikeT: Shelly-Ann Warde
62
Neymar JuniorT: Ian Beattie
63
Lala GrapefruitT: Donna Knight
72
Alfie SolomonT: Calven Russell
67
All Inn ChesterT: Shara Quinlan
61
Race 9
Canine Transport Services
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:07AM (AEST)
Leo GibletT: Glen Burns
Scratched
Mcivor JackT: Barry Hiscock
53
Pyrenees AlphaT: Ian Robinson
41
Red Hot LadyT: Shelly-Ann Warde
57
Fairytale BlissT: Anthony Clarke-Bruce
43
Tumbarumba TimeT: Ian Beattie
56
Blackjack CougarT: Justin Perkins
69
Race 10
Peter Brown Custom Homes
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:22AM (AEST)
Double UpT: Kevin Ashton
42
CraftsmanT: Nikkole Stanton
31
Berringa BlueT: Geoffrey Williamson
44
Hey Vain ElaineT: Ronald Fisher
50
Twisted AgainT: Robert Hayes
46
Way Up NorthT: Andrew Mooney
58
Aston LancealotT: Chloe Allan
82
Race 11
Hanrahan Plumbing
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:41AM (AEST)
Pete CabangT: Andrew Mooney
56
Wishly BaleT: David Long
51
Aston SyrahT: Samuel Webb
Scratched
Jedda MilneT: Brent Merton
78
Seabrook ShortT: Chris Stanton
57
Diesel HerreraT: Mark Attard
48
Got Me SmartyT: George Kantzidis
48
Race 12
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
425m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:57AM (AEST)
KamariT: Justin Perkins
82
Loud And RowdyT: Wendy Hansen
73
Maggie PieT: Geoffrey Williamson
77
Feisty NikitaT: Jimmy Holt
70
Got One FernandoT: Kevin Ashton
46
StarchieT: Brent Merton
74
Aston SamuraiT: Samuel Webb
39