Bendigo Speed Map - 24th Oct 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
3:29AM (AEST)
Mac's MayhemT: Gregory Couldridge
49.6
Mariah's MoonT: Jason Whybrow
46.4
Rustic RoseT: Daniel Carswell
47.2
Big CamT: Bruce Jacobs
40.8
Hammer RedT: Robin Ellis
44.8
LongbowT: Douglas Baker
35.2
Frankie MossT: Wayne Hooke
30.4
Temps LiloT: Ronald Rowe
46.4
Tat ChloeT: David Warburton
Scratched
Greg's ChoiceT: Gregory Couldridge
Scratched
Race 2
Triple M Bendigo 93.5
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
3:47AM (AEST)
Janray Lucky OneT: Eddy Hamilton
50.4
Duece VictoremT: Richard Gray
32
Kelli PochetteT: Craig Elliot
24.8
Northern BowlerT: Neville Tait
28
Classy VandaT: Michael Ellis
53.6
RefueledT: Justin Jacobs
40.8
Wafer ThinT: Scott Melville
33.6
Chief BronieT: Gregory Couldridge
Scratched
Tat ChloeT: David Warburton
35.2
Greg's ChoiceT: Gregory Couldridge
Scratched
Race 3
Aussie Infrared @ Stud
425m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
4:04AM (AEST)
Kraken GretaT: Barry Hall
62.4
Primo BesoT: Craig Elliot
38.4
Tat NuggieT: David Warburton
60.8
Wild BanditT: Wayne Bocquet
52.8
April JayT: Donald Jarvis
50.4
MammothT: Scott Melville
52
Glacier BoyT: Brent Merton
48
Hello CobberT: Scott Melville
56
Flying JamaicaT: Dawn Trickey
Scratched
GuevaraT: Wayne Bocquet
Scratched
Race 4
Chasers Function Centre
425m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
4:24AM (AEST)
Chatterbox LauraT: Adam Wilcock
35.2
Anna VictoremT: Richard Gray
69.6
KimuraT: Shaun Baulch
29.6
Racecourse RoadT: Jason Whybrow
54.4
Blue Bar PieT: Norman Wynd
51.2
Chook RichardsT: Colin Newman
36.8
Rail RemoverT: Bruce Jacobs
44.8
Stars And LightsT: Gregory Berry
46.4
Franklin AllenT: Jess Fothergill
Scratched
Molly's MoneyT: Gary Cowcher
Scratched
Race 5
Bendigo Advertiser
500m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
4:44AM (AEST)
Dancin' InT: Jennifer Torr
51.2
Buster NorrisT: Gary Paull
38.4
Brave HeartedT: Deidre O'mara
17.6
Lily The WeaponT: Deidre O'mara
37.6
Premier BackT: Brent Merton
39.2
My Girl SissyT: Shara Quinlan
69.6
Sketchy SkinnyT: John Mangion
43.2
Knocker's GoldT: Peter Desmond
40.8
Ace's FabT: Pia Triaca
Scratched
Gunna Be HopingT: John Mangion
Scratched
Race 6
Mannings Greyhound Complex
500m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:04AM (AEST)
Placid MurphyT: Wayne Bocquet
66.4
Milly's ChoiceT: Keith Kelly
Scratched
SergeiT: Jess Fothergill
35.2
SoloT: Brenda Kinder
44.8
Lil Miss EarnerT: Brett Cook
53.6
Stylish ChiefT: Wendy Connell
52.8
Argyle LuciferT: Raymond Morgan
71.2
All Inn HoustonT: Garry Anesbury
38.4
Joycee RaeT: Brenda Kinder
Scratched
Game SpiritT: Andrew Mooney
36
Race 7
Southern Cross Austereo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:24AM (AEST)
Cut SnakeT: Daniel Boots
51.2
Seabrook GemT: Chris Stanton
49.6
Bear CabangT: Gregory Berry
48
Tamile LassT: Colin Rose
57.6
Militant MackT: Ken Hunt
65.6
Dashing WeetbixT: Barbara Breen
52
Zipping BoydT: Joshua Formosa
48
Five Times TableT: Wendy Hansen
55.2
On Billy's WingsT: Vivianne Giles
Scratched
Hannibal SpectreT: Thomas Boehmke
Scratched
Race 8
Hip Pocket Bendigo
500m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:44AM (AEST)
Nut And BoltT: Julie Abela
57.6
She's FabtasticT: Vivianne Giles
36
Half Day HarryT: Geoffrey Williamson
60
Hagrid GrangeT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
Scratched
Giant BaleT: Jess Fothergill
47.2
Swift AbbeyT: Jason Formosa
22.4
Onya GroverT: Robert Hodgson
56
Oshkosh JayT: Brenda Kinder
53.6
My VictoriaT: George Kantzidis
44
MoneypennyT: Neville Vincent
Scratched
Race 9
Goldfields Catering
425m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
6:04AM (AEST)
Batik PrintT: Belinda Franklin
35.2
Please Stand UpT: Tess Galea
53.6
Dream BoulevardT: Thomas Boehmke
57.6
Miss Pocket AcesT: Robert Bate
Scratched
Launch TimeT: Robert Hayes
66.4
Jack SkywalkerT: Jimmy Holt
50.4
Zipping SpudT: Brenda Kinder
58.4
Onya PrankstarT: Barry Stephens
46.4
Short LeashT: Pieter Smoor
68.8
Flying RoseT: Robert Hodgson
Scratched
Race 10
Nine Bendigo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
6:24AM (AEST)
Shamrock ValleyT: Ronald Rowe
31.2
Clovally MansumiT: Grahame Connell
60.8
Proud PhoenixT: Garry Anesbury
65.6
HiluxT: Michael Bowerman
Scratched
Dazzling LieselT: Phillip Tanti
52
Jaimandy CarlT: Paul Donohue
38.4
Miss CongenialT: Geoffrey Williamson
51.2
White AmbushT: Wendy Hansen
79.2
Cobber VictoremT: Richard Gray
Scratched
Klondike GoldT: Robert Hayes
52.8
Race 11
Golden City Concrete Pumping
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
6:44AM (AEST)
Speed AlertT: Tony Duncan
37.6
Jumbo BaleT: Jess Fothergill
54.4
Our MojoT: Robert Hayes
48
Karise FusileerT: Jeff Galea
Scratched
Mexican NedT: Gregory Couldridge
46.4
Dum Didee DumT: Brenda Kinder
45.6
Hillbilly BoyT: Michael Hendy
40.8
Toss The DiceT: Chris Stanton
52.8
Crackerjack RoyT: Pia Triaca
Scratched
Miss FlowerT: Gary Cowcher
Scratched
Race 12
Hit 91.9 Bendigo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
7:03AM (AEST)
Awesome FrecklesT: David Long
39.2
CalenT: Colin Newman
28.8
KowariT: Gary Paull
Scratched
Mini StickaT: Gayle Lemin
71.2
Clovalley MauriT: Wendy Connell
36
Reverend JohnT: Barry Hall
60
Tat LoxyT: David Warburton
32
Fred's My NameT: Pia Triaca
36
Crackerjack RoyT: Pia Triaca
Scratched
Mister BlueT: Katrina Evans
49.6