Bundaberg Speed Map - 20th May 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Craft Rental & Hardware
460m
M
$1,050 - $300 - $150
1:45AM (AEST)
RevealT: Christopher Gear
25.6
Kiewa MagicT: Ronald Brook
28.8
Angry AngusT: Peter O'Reilly
53.6
Spring DebT: Phillip Shaxson
28.8
Kiewa ChiefT: Ronald Brook
38.4
White SwirlT: Eric Conroy
35.2
Rum An' Ruby'sT: Kurt Brown
38.4
Easy AlT: Kevin Bryant
28.8
Wildash DollyT: Neil Card
Scratched
Grand DukeT: Natasha Ogden
Scratched
Race 2
Rq Maiden 1000 Bun 460
460m
MF
$1,750 - $500 - $250
2:04AM (AEST)
Highway GemT: Patricia Kent
27.2
No Easy BeatT: Kevin Bryant
38.4
Clever KaliT: Ronald Brook
28
Richmer AttackT: David Plummer
29.6
Nimble NanookT: David Plummer
Scratched
Glamorous PinsT: Laurence Thomas
49.6
Duck's GirlT: Kurt Brown
28.8
Belli UltraT: Eric Conroy
8
Three HornT: Barry Kitchener
Scratched
Spring DebT: Phillip Shaxson
Scratched
Race 3
Great Northern
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:19AM (AEST)
FabthorT: John Kuhn
65.6
Strait RumT: Kurt Brown
43.2
Wilby AllenT: Scott Mcguiness
51.2
Spring ThiefT: Phillip Shaxson
32.8
Betta Be BundyT: Kevin Pershouse
40
Star Of CamblaT: Louise Cameron
52
Crazy CamblaT: Louise Cameron
33.6
She's CrankyT: David Raines
36
Race 4
East End Hotel
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:39AM (AEST)
Cambla BanjoT: Louise Cameron
50.4
Banjo DuelT: Paul Burgess
46.4
Kiewa RebelT: Ronald Brook
38.4
UnavalableT: Marie Richards
65.6
Sox The FoxT: Natasha Ogden
63.2
Burrum BoyT: Ricky Hassall
41.6
Over The HillT: Mathew Card
35.2
Naughty CamblaT: Louise Cameron
20
Race 5
Ace Fabrications
550m
5
$1,400 - $400 - $200
2:54AM (AEST)
Canny DancerT: Ronald Brook
28
Stilton AliT: David Plummer
53.6
Nanny's CharlieT: Thomas Lowe
28.8
Madam ShacobyT: Narelle Mulcahy
40
Hot EmberT: Peter O'Reilly
59.2
Belli BlueT: Eric Conroy
19.2
Jetyra BuckskinT: Phillip Shaxson
26.4
Red Hot SpurT: Peter O'Reilly
40.8
Diamond RobyneT: Eric Conroy
Scratched
Race 6
Gsl Lawyers
460m
X45
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:09AM (AEST)
Blue JillemT: Peter O'Reilly
52.8
Wicked TayT: Mathew Card
24.8
ArrebaT: Laurence Thomas
49.6
No MediocreT: Christopher Gear
34.4
Gallon Of CamblaT: Louise Cameron
41.6
Kiss The GroomT: Allen Kelly
32.8
Fire Fly JakeT: Narelle Mulcahy
29.6
Slick DresserT: Ronald Brook
51.2
Race 7
Ray Edward Real Estate
460m
X34
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:27AM (AEST)
Hypnotise EyesT: Paul Burgess
45.6
Spring RubyT: Phillip Shaxson
37.6
Richmer AssaultT: David Plummer
27.2
Brandy CamblaT: Louise Cameron
48
Katherines MoneyT: Thomas Lowe
Scratched
Hetti's ProduceT: Mathew Card
53.6
SandshoeT: Patricia Kent
31.2
Fire Fly RodgerT: Narelle Mulcahy
37.6
Race 8
Terry Signs
460m
O
$1,750 - $500 - $250
3:44AM (AEST)
Glen CamblaT: Louise Cameron
45.6
Rally DryvaT: Trevor Wilson
48
HootT: Kerry Bussian
62.4
Sheza DryvaT: Narelle Mulcahy
53.6
Mr. ApolloT: John Kuhn
60
Foxy FireballT: David Plummer
37.6
Rope A DopeT: Narelle Mulcahy
44
Cambla LalaT: Louise Cameron
42.4
Race 9
Bargara Bakery Cafe
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
4:07AM (AEST)
Ritza RamboT: Phillip Carter
32
Cambla FlashT: Louise Cameron
37.6
Allegro DottieT: Paul Burgess
28
Pearly WhitesT: Laurence Thomas
36.8
CatcombeT: Marie Richards
52.8
Dizzy CamblaT: Louise Cameron
26.4
LallybrochT: Scott Mcguiness
64.8
Bet You WillT: Patricia Kent
Scratched
Race 10
Greyhound Adoption Program
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
4:27AM (AEST)
All The SameT: Natasha Ogden
45.6
Gitcha DestinyT: Neil Card
22.4
Rangatira CamblaT: Marie Richards
36.8
Take Home SadieT: Phillip Shaxson
Scratched
Our Cambla BoyT: Louise Cameron
37.6
High WaterT: Paul Burgess
Scratched
Drives Me CrazyT: Allen Kelly
53.6
Whinging WilkoT: David Raines
41.6