Casino Speed Map - 27th Jan 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Madsen Meats Maiden
411m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:26AM (AEST)
Hyper HyperT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Boys Night OutT: Robert Arnold
66
Hank TankT: Craig Gardoll
68
Keep On CruisingT: Terry Lockhart
46
Levi LassT: Glen Northfield
58
Zambora LolaT: Mitchell Northfield
Race 2
Richmond Bakery Maiden
300m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:42AM (AEST)
Clover BobT: Christopher Supple
50
Delroy SupremeT: Wayne Foster
Smart TimesT: Craig Gardoll
Mental MenziesT: Matthew Ford
73
Clover DimeT: Christopher Supple
40
Mott The HoopleT: Alan Cameron
59
Our Misty GirlT: Anthony Bunney
64
Hispanic MissT: Peter Williams
57
Frostbite HuxT: William Gilbert
Scratched
Con's CloverT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Race 3
Ladbrokes Easy Form
484m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
2:02AM (AEST)
Jimary StarT: Malcolm Ross
63
MarieT: Colin Graham
41
Steal AwayT: Colin Graham
26
Rained OffT: Roger O'Neill
36
Seductive AvatarT: Tyson Barton
60
Imperial ClubT: Christopher Supple
50
Race 4
Riverina Stockfeeds
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:18AM (AEST)
Stormy ParadiseT: Susan Pickford
78
Integrity GirlT: Robert Andrews
68
Slingshot PeteT: Shane Staples
60
Quick AsT: Craig Gardoll
62
ContestT: Bradley Northfield
84
Stormy PatchT: John Hewett
82
Fan Cool UnitT: Athol Bradley
54
Race 5
Casino Rsm Club
411m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
2:42AM (AEST)
Jackie's YoyoT: Laurence Walker
52
Charlie ValleyT: Debbie Winters
58
Inspire UsT: Colin Graham
65
Leon KingsbraeT: Charles Northfield
74
Whacky JackyT: Dave Irwin
86
Kingsbrae AnnaT: Charles Northfield
74
Hunter KingsbraeT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
40
Race 6
Charcoal Inn
300m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
2:57AM (AEST)
AkaroaT: Bradley Northfield
69
Kingsbrae WilmaT: Emmett Patton
80
Diamond JillT: Frank Hancock
89
Nangar CandyT: Amanda Rayner
96
Bokarm PeteT: Bob Merillo
74
Game NightT: Robert Arnold
87
Jen's GambleT: Alan Cameron
Scratched
Kelso QueenT: Roger O'Neill
60
Race 7
Mcdonalds Pharmacy 1-2 Wins
484m
5F
$2,000 - $660 - $450
3:17AM (AEST)
Kingsbrae CherylT: Charles Northfield
45
Outbreak ElsieT: Aaron Newstead
58
Little And SweetT: Ross Stephens
58
Touch Of RoyaleT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
58
Miss RubinT: Craig Mcphee
70
HistoryT: Bradley Northfield
70
Naughty But NiceT: Terry Duncan
67
BosskT: Steven Lockhart
49
Broadway StunnerT: Craig Carragher
Scratched
Mr. BirminghamT: Craig Mcphee
Scratched
Race 8
Palmerbet Bookies Bag
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:32AM (AEST)
Liar TellerT: Will Griffiths
Scratched
Lincoln ValleyT: Dave Irwin
85
Opal TwistT: Jaimie Davis
62
Pretty ValleyT: Debbie Winters
Scratched
Skitzo BrianT: Russell Milham
Scratched
Jimary CricketT: Bradley Northfield
81
Nangar TazT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Daisy's GoldT: Terry Duncan
66
Skylah's MisfitT: Jamie Hancock
54
Justine The LionT: Christopher Supple
47
Race 9
Casino Golf Club
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:52AM (AEST)
Sunset BlueT: Michael Beach
77
Outbreak BindiT: Aaron Newstead
85
Debonair FoxT: Bernard Ford
60
Grandad CharlieT: Steven Lockhart
74
Stacked DeckT: Laurence Walker
77
Clover ReturnsT: Christopher Supple
67
Phantom MenaceT: Sonia Kempshall
62
Jackie's ChoiceT: Laurence Walker
83
Child Of ChoiceT: Alan Cameron
Scratched
Skylah's MisfitT: Jamie Hancock
Scratched
Race 10
Sasha's On Cook Street
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:07AM (AEST)
Blue MillionT: Terry Duncan
39
Secret DollT: Barbara Beach
59
Clover PuzzleT: Christopher Supple
58
Rockstar SoloT: Glen Northfield
59
Aviation KatoT: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
37
ConfusedT: Bradley Northfield
82
Lotte's GirlT: Robert Andrews
93
Steamy WindowsT: Andrew Monaghan
94
Aviation DewT: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
Scratched
Child Of ChoiceT: Alan Cameron
Scratched