Casino Speed Map - 19th Oct 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Richmond Bakery Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
1:22AM (AEST)
Elusive ArrowT: Colin Graham
52.8
Apache VillaT: Colin Graham
42.4
LobchaT: Darren Russell
55.2
Sulzanti's GirlT: Tracy Hindmarsh
63.2
My Name's ChloeT: William Gilbert
76
Blaze Rose HiT: Matthew Ford
40.8
Devil FishT: Colin Graham
48.8
Fear BettyT: Dean Turley
48
Blackpearl GirlT: Lyn Morgan
Scratched
Rosey's LassT: Colin Graham
Scratched
Race 2
Kyogle Fairymount Vet Clinic Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
1:38AM (AEST)
Lightning SandsT: Lynn Bassey
Scratched
Hunter LyndanT: Terence Jordan
69.6
Bokarm NoraT: Bob Merillo
70.4
Kingsbrae JoanneT: Robert Andrews
60
Kingsbrae TammyT: Douglas King
72
Tranquil BuddyT: Garnet Robertson
56.8
Betty's SonT: Dean Turley
52
Bokarm RosieT: Bob Merillo
62.4
Toothless SteveT: Glen Northfield
57.6
Peroni BeachT: Dean Turley
Scratched
Race 3
Adrian Johns Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
1:57AM (AEST)
Missy ChrisieT: Faye Currey
Scratched
Bokarm NalaT: Bob Merillo
84.8
Bokarm BearT: Bob Merillo
68.8
Kooringa AddisonT: Terry Duncan
81.6
PiecostT: Tracy Hindmarsh
85.6
Watta StormT: John Hewett
68
Stormy ThundaT: Susan Pickford
46.4
FloribamaT: Garnet Robertson
60
Indominous DaneT: Dean Turley
47.2
Little Dotty TooT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Race 4
Palmerbet Stakes
484m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:12AM (AEST)
Spring ForteT: Colin Graham
37.6
No Worries CobT: Bob Merillo
84
Chatty KathyT: Fiona Geary
Scratched
Kate's SledgeT: William Gilbert
54.4
Kingsbrae MarthaT: Charles Northfield
53.6
Frank De TankT: Anthony Robertson
60
Raven LochT: John Corrigan
44.8
Spooky SensationT: Reg Gardoll
52.8
Bralyn IceT: Athol Bradley
Scratched
Race 5
Pop Northfield Memorial Semi Final 1
411m
MSF
$900 - $275 - $205
2:29AM (AEST)
Sandave JeanoelT: David Richardson
60.8
Dodgy DiamondsT: Dean Casey
24.8
TiltedT: John Jackett
54.4
Kingsbrae PeterT: Charles Northfield
52
Benny LyndanT: Terence Jordan
45.6
Premier RumbleT: Stephen Kavanagh
52
Banjo TommyT: Thomas Purtill
52
Ripple RumbleT: Michael Lalicz
67.2
Wha KooT: Allan Lang
Scratched
Kooringa KendalT: Mitchell Northfield
Scratched
Race 6
Pop Northfield Memorial Semi Final 2
411m
MSF
$900 - $275 - $205
2:47AM (AEST)
Monkey MyiaT: Trevor Taylor
Scratched
GundoganT: Glenda Dart
52
Fran's BonusT: Evelyn Harris
40
Sandave GypsyT: David Richardson
48
Two Sore FeetT: Robert Andrews
44.8
Kingsbrae JeffT: Craig Mcphee
64
Floki JappaT: Sonia Kempshall
54.4
Backcreek BanditT: Mitchell Northfield
44
He's Got SteelT: Matthew Bourne
48.8
Boston AngelT: Terry Hickson
Scratched
Race 7
Westlawn Finance Stakes
411m
X45
$1,070 - $330 - $245
3:07AM (AEST)
Lid PingerT: Dean Turley
56.8
Turner BurnerT: Sonia Kempshall
60
Tranquil InvaderT: Garnet Robertson
68
Good To KnowT: Robert Andrews
76
Kingsbrae SteveT: Robert Andrews
64
Erin ChoiceT: Robert Andrews
79.2
Cash Flow JoeT: Dean Turley
55.2
Tranquil VenusT: Garnet Robertson
69.6
Miss PiggyT: Dean Turley
Scratched
Real WickedT: Sonia Kempshall
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbrokes Red Dog Series Final
484m
5F
$2,800 - $490 - $370
3:22AM (AEST)
Nilly NellyT: Craig Mcphee
53.6
That's Lil VickiT: Dave Irwin
68
PoonyahraT: Glenda Dart
63.2
Betty Boo BonusT: Evelyn Harris
53.6
Kingsbrae MissyT: Charles Northfield
63.2
Hunter KingsbraeT: Charles Northfield
37.6
So ScandalousT: Fiona Geary
57.6
Dark CosmosT: Evelyn Harris
52
Chatty KathyT: Fiona Geary
Scratched
Raven LochT: John Corrigan
Scratched
Race 9
Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes
620m
X45
$1,700 - $520 - $395
3:42AM (AEST)
Yo ValeT: Glen Northfield
41.6
Jackie's LadyT: Terry Duncan
29.6
Five Of SpadesT: Terry Lockhart
56.8
Elizabeth RoseT: Faye Currey
31.2
Sudoku DaisyT: Terry Duncan
48.8
SapphoT: Glen Northfield
46.4
Race 10
Casino Rsm Club Stakes
484m
X45
$1,600 - $490 - $370
3:57AM (AEST)
Sudoku RockT: Robert Bugeja
52
Jay BayT: Andrew Monaghan
54.4
Grand DashT: Frederick Swain
Scratched
Lil Macie BreezeT: Glen Northfield
Scratched
Nitro BeachT: John Dart
71.2
Tray BitT: Frederick Swain
60.8
Ogodei StarT: Reg Gardoll
50.4
Red CoatT: Terry Duncan
48.8
Bralyn IceT: Athol Bradley
70.4
Race 11
Bga Agri-services Stakes
484m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:14AM (AEST)
Bonny Doon BlazeT: Steven Lockhart
40.8
Zahara DyeT: Craig Mcphee
48
Noela's BoyT: Glen Northfield
Scratched
Kingsbrae AvenueT: Alan Bugeja
52
Hearts To HeartsT: Trevor Rice
40.8
In The CrossfireT: Terry Duncan
51.2
Peta GledhillT: Glenda Dart
72
Miss ShrapnelT: Colin Graham
51.2
Bralyn IceT: Athol Bradley
Scratched
Race 12
Sasha's On Cook Street Masters Stakes
411m
M12
$900 - $275 - $205
4:37AM (AEST)
Nine MillimetreT: Evelyn Harris
54.4
Tremaly JackT: Lyn Morgan
Scratched
Hippie TrendT: Bradley Northfield
51.2
Comanche CountyT: Bradley Northfield
59.2
OttoT: Lyn Morgan
Scratched
AristotleT: Warren Kempshall
60
Black Only BonusT: Evelyn Harris
47.2
Flash GeeT: Steven Lockhart
47.2
Tranquil ManuT: Garnet Robertson
54.4
Gunho StormT: John Hewett
76