Casino Speed Map - 23rd Nov 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Sawtell Constructions Maiden
411m
M
$830 - $255 - $190
1:38AM (AEST)
ItemiserT: Reg Gardoll
60.8
Boston AngelT: Terry Hickson
36
Bekim ThisT: Terry Hickson
20
Blat BlatT: Terry Hickson
60.8
Classy GooseT: Benjamin Ellis
32.8
Drinking RocketsT: Charles Northfield
52
Race 2
Commercial Hotel Kyogle Masters Stakes
484m
M3
$1,500 - $460 - $350
1:57AM (AEST)
Bralyn IceT: Athol Bradley
54.4
Rosemount BuddyT: Glen Northfield
40
Bokarm BearT: Bob Merillo
69.6
Comanche CountyT: Bradley Northfield
43.2
Yo ValeT: Glen Northfield
52
Lilly MiloT: Michael Beach
60
Race 3
Grieves Building Services Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
2:16AM (AEST)
Key LargoT: Stephen Attwater
44
Vodka DreamsT: Robert Andrews
52
Push MeT: Benjamin Ellis
56.8
My Name's ChloeT: William Gilbert
60
Push Me PedroT: Benjamin Ellis
60
Kingsbrae PeterT: Charles Northfield
64
Poor PawT: Neville Creighton
76
Emmaville BellaT: Denise Robinson
70.4
Barnacle ValleyT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
Scratched
Toothless SteveT: Glen Northfield
Scratched
Race 4
Kyogle Home Modifications Stakes
620m
5
$1,600 - $490 - $370
2:40AM (AEST)
Spring ForteT: Colin Graham
34.4
Five Of SpadesT: Terry Hickson
65.6
Him The MasterT: Robert Andrews
65.6
Spooky SensationT: Reg Gardoll
74.4
Sudoku DaisyT: Terry Duncan
32
Elizabeth RoseT: Faye Currey
29.6
Race 5
Peter Brosnan Builder Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
2:57AM (AEST)
Cut Loose LucT: Robert Andrews
52.8
Katie GelzinnisT: Jeff Ahern
44.8
Here's MollyT: Francis Jamieson
66.4
Real WickedT: Sonia Kempshall
69.6
Adrienne's HopeT: Lawrence Meteyard
64
Wha KooT: Allan Lang
68
Top VillaT: Colin Graham
63.2
Slick DresserT: Peter Simpson
67.2
Luck's GoneT: Lawrence Meteyard
Scratched
Barnacle ValleyT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
Scratched
Race 6
J.w & M.a Passfield Building Stakes
411m
5
$900 - $275 - $205
3:15AM (AEST)
Missy ChrisieT: Faye Currey
68
DulcafayT: Jeff Ahern
68
Tranquil BillyT: Garnet Robertson
65.6
Turner BurnerT: Sonia Kempshall
52
Kingsbrae MarthaT: Charles Northfield
68.8
Kooringa MaizieT: Mitchell Northfield
69.6
Kingsbrae TammyT: Douglas King
64
Tranquil ManuT: Garnet Robertson
52
Toothless SteveT: Glen Northfield
Scratched
Luck's GoneT: Lawrence Meteyard
Scratched
Race 7
Kyogle Tradies Day Final
484m
5F
$3,000 - $460 - $350
3:32AM (AEST)
Apache VillaT: Colin Graham
60.8
Lil Lola BreezeT: Brian Stephens
54.4
Kingsbrae MissyT: Charles Northfield
71.2
Tray BitT: Frederick Swain
53.6
Kingsbrae AvenueT: Alan Bugeja
53.6
Indominous DaneT: Dean Turley
47.2
Tranquil InvaderT: Garnet Robertson
74.4
Nilly NellyT: Craig Mcphee
49.6
Black LochT: Selena Zammit
Scratched
EbonnieT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Race 8
Big Al Newman Carpenter Stakes
484m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:50AM (AEST)
Weekend BossT: Peter Simpson
52.8
Kingsbrae CarolT: Charles Northfield
Scratched
EbonnieT: Steven Lockhart
68
Elusive BallardT: Colin Graham
49.6
Black SharkT: John Watts
55.2
Kingsbrae BoofT: Brendan Whelan
48
Noela's BoyT: Glen Northfield
63.2
Peta GledhillT: Glenda Dart
56
KrankyT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
In The CrossfireT: Terry Duncan
37.6
Race 9
Kyogle Glass & Aluminium Stakes
484m
NG
$1,700 - $520 - $395
4:07AM (AEST)
No Worries CobT: Bob Merillo
76
Final VerdictT: Peter Simpson
49.6
Warrior RoseT: Shane Robinson
57.6
Bokarm DeanT: John Antonelli
47.2
Terra TorraT: Ryan Newstead
62.4
Miss ArnakaT: Barbara Beach
44
Kooringa MollyT: Mitchell Northfield
61.6
Race 10
Cameron Brown Plumbing Stakes
411m
NG
$1,300 - $400 - $300
4:25AM (AEST)
Kingsbrae BiddyT: Douglas King
54.4
Bokarm RosieT: Bob Merillo
82.4
Red CoatT: Terry Duncan
53.6
Kingsbrae MillieT: Robert Andrews
75.2
Tranquil VenusT: Garnet Robertson
Scratched
Good To KnowT: Robert Andrews
42.4