Dubbo Speed Map - 19th Mar 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Feral Franky At Stud Maiden
318m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
7:54AM (AEST)
Fusion CandyT: Kylie Mcdonald
Scratched
Brooke's DreamT: Damien Lee
61
Fusion CharmT: Kylie Mcdonald
Scratched
Dusty ArmatreeT: Vicki Pickering
68
Ruby TaroT: Jeanette Foley
90
Fusion HeroT: Wesley Mcdonald
Scratched
Winlock JimmyT: Craig Tuntler
60
Karinya GazelleT: John Portelli
76
My Name's JackieT: Leonard Absalom
Scratched
Senorita WillowT: J Woodham
Scratched
Race 2
Happy Birthday Xavier Redden 0-2 Win
516m
XM5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
8:14AM (AEST)
Think About ItT: David Pringle
65
Tania KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Gunnadoo AvenueT: Benjamin Howe
74
Midnight JillT: Robert Hill
61
Nangar PeppaT: Dennis Barnes
73
Jodie KeepingT: David Power
69
Race 3
Tony Mestrov Appreciation 0-2 Win
516m
XM5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
8:35AM (AEST)
Swift SharonT: Vicki Pickering
59
Devil KingT: Robert Littlefield
51
BourdainT: John Barrass
40
Tracey KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
73
Little BronteT: Garry Gibson
53
Gunnadoo GuardT: Patrick Marley
73
Race 4
Avalanche At Stud Maiden Final
318m
MF
$5,000 - $460 - $350
8:57AM (AEST)
Messi TaroT: Daniel Foley
97
Dotti TaroT: Daniel Foley
49
Noah's GirlT: Wesley Mcdonald
Scratched
Loads Of PromiseT: Leonard Absalom
83
Tralee AlvieT: Melanie Mabbott
50
Weipa BeachT: Len Haaring
90
Tralee HannahT: Melanie Mabbott
72
Subzero Trans AmT: Robert Harrison
46
Karinya GazelleT: John Portelli
Scratched
Waffle EthicsT: David Smith
Scratched
Race 5
Grnsw 0-2 Win Final
516m
XM5
$5,000 - $1,000 - $600
9:42AM (AEST)
Agland LuaiT: Jay Opetaia
77
OmensT: Amanda Ginn
69
Superman KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
60
Abby KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
72
Midnight ReturnT: David Pringle
58
Rose KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
90
Irinka JockT: Raymond Smith
77
State My MateT: Garry Gibson
63
Midnight JillT: Robert Hill
Scratched
Tracey KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Race 6
Orson Allen
516m
NG
$4,000 - $730 - $500
10:02AM (AEST)
Impress ShadesT: Jason Mackay
Scratched
Billy CreekT: Ian Gilders
60
Debbie KeepingT: David Power
Scratched
AnalysingT: Michael Hardman
82
Zipping PearsonT: John Finn
75
Irinka RileyT: Raymond Smith
50
Georgia KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
60
CrawlT: Craig Tuntler
Scratched
He's So HecticT: Amanda Ginn
Dark RainT: Robert Littlefield
Race 7
Dubbo Rsl
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
10:21AM (AEST)
Wendy ByrdeT: Amanda Ginn
76
Lektra LittleT: Bradley O'Neil
65
Another CadillacT: Leonard Absalom
75
Let's Go SuzieT: James Mcguiness
67
Swift JusticeT: Paul Braddon
73
Winlock AbbyT: Amanda Ginn
85
Swift ChesterT: Graham Pickering
45
Fusion DollT: Wesley Mcdonald
Scratched
ShadeaT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Little TruckerT: David Power
Scratched
Race 8
Stockman & Paddock Country Classic Final
605m
NG
$125,000 - $30,000 - $15,000
10:40AM (AEST)
Zipping KyrgiosT: John Finn
57
Impatient DevilT: Troy Provost
39
Jarick BaleT: Mark Delbridge
55
Fantastic RavenT: Jason Mackay
68
ImmunityT: Jason Thompson
69
Aston UlyssesT: Paul Abela
58
Chase Me HoneyT: Michael Hardman
77
Zipping AlabamaT: John Finn
49
Super EstrellaT: David Smith
Scratched
Coast ModelT: Jodie Lord
Scratched
Race 9
Orana Vet Final
400m
X45F
$10,000 - $1,000 - $500
11:00AM (AEST)
Tippy TaroT: Jeanette Foley
88
Spring VenomT: Joshua Board
75
Spring RenegadeT: Scott Board
60
Carla's MagicT: Pamela Braddon
70
Fast Eddie CargoT: Ronald Steel
76
Swift DylanT: Graham Pickering
70
Western HeroT: Graham Pickering
73
King KuruT: Robert Littlefield
84
Meeka's AngelT: Errol Hughes
Scratched
Swift JusticeT: Paul Braddon
Scratched
Race 10
Barcia Blue Boy At Stud Final
318m
NG
$10,000 - $1,000 - $500
11:17AM (AEST)
Run Fast MaximusT: Clint Colaiacovo
92
Brockie's CharmT: Mark Wicks
89
Arrie A BlazeT: Paul Braddon
78
Digger's MagicT: Paul Braddon
98
Morales CaseyT: Peter Carr
Scratched
Magical BearT: Pamela Braddon
82
Clare A ChanceT: Pamela Braddon
97
Lightning BlazerT: Pamela Braddon
79
Stinger CaseyT: Peter Carr
Wyuna MissT: Merle Clarke
Scratched
Race 11
Happy Birthday April
318m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
11:41AM (AEST)
At RandomT: Jade Lee
62
Secret LaylaT: Paul Braddon
90
Zipping MaseratiT: Jason Mackay
51
Riley CaseyT: Peter Carr
70
Little WhiskyT: Troy Provost
62
Slingshot DariusT: Craig Tuntler
78
Lumeah MillaT: Garry Abernethy
56
Mr. CashT: Graham Pickering
55
Min Jam SayaT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Sweet MarieT: Robert Littlefield
Scratched
Race 12
Ladbrokes Easy Form
318m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:57AM (AEST)
All Star StateT: Garry Gibson
47
Raglan ViperT: Graham Pickering
47
Joe FusionT: Kylie Mcdonald
Scratched
Lunar HaloT: James Mcguiness
62
Fusion TrickT: Wesley Mcdonald
Scratched
Raymond CargoT: Ronald Steel
66
Daylight AheadT: J Woodham
53
Cawbourne Big AlT: J Woodham
89
Moraine HallieT: James Mcguiness
Scratched
Crackles StreetT: Paul Meredith
Scratched