Gawler Speed Map - 25th Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six The Bunyip Maiden Stake
400m
M
$515 - $145 - $75
1:17AM (AEST)
You Magic GirlT: Sharyn Gray
62
Rosie's AngelT: Anthony Nobes
55
Majestic DivaT: Ashlee Griffiths
Scratched
I'm ParamountT: Peter Smith
Brindle MartiniT: Anthony Nobes
Rev Up RoccoT: Tony Hinrichsen
Scratched
Imperial MasterT: Rebecca Romyn
60
Hayride RobottomT: David Perry
Scratched
Race 2
G-six Gawler Dry Cleaners Juvenile Stake
400m
J
$540 - $155 - $75
1:37AM (AEST)
Hot RocksT: Vadim Roz
64
Tiara SebonT: Karryn Nobes
73
SpofforthT: Ben Rawlings
64
Snow SuperstarT: Scott Feltus
72
Black HulkT: Nicole Price
70
Tayah's ExpressT: Tina Cattermole
77
Prince HectorT: Robert Isaacson
Scratched
MootwingeeT: Clint Trengove
Scratched
Race 3
G-six Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake
400m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
1:57AM (AEST)
Side RoadT: Kenneth Gill
52
Beers With GeoffT: Scott Feltus
58
Lektra MidnightT: Nicole Price
63
Select SomeT: Rebecca Romyn
50
Tyson HerreraT: Kim Johnstone
46
Far More CrazyT: Desmond Hockley
63
Rock It BarciaT: Vadim Roz
Scratched
Molly's BurnerT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Race 4
G-six Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
2:12AM (AEST)
ChompersT: Ben Rawlings
51
Breakfast CreekT: Kevin Bewley
64
Starlight MegT: Scott Feltus
60
Stellar JewelT: Paul Bodsworth
65
Aston WhitneyT: June Sharpe
90
Justice For AllT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Lenko LassT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
77
Jamie LannisterT: Robert Isaacson
Scratched
Race 5
Accell Therapy
400m
MA
$565 - $160 - $80
2:32AM (AEST)
Hesa MarlowT: Anthony Milligan
70
Blue BlazeT: Timothy Richards
57
Missy MeghanT: Donald Gordon
54
Filthy PhantomT: Tony Hinrichsen
58
Emerley JoseT: Leslie Bates
Scratched
Hotspur JoeyT: Kevin Bewley
66
Motown KennyT: Tyson Bradley
56
Knock The ClockT: Steven Coates
59
Outbreak GirlT: Rosa Panagiotou
Scratched
Long Gully TerryT: Paula Hearnden
Scratched
Race 6
Xp3020 Stake
400m
5
$565 - $160 - $80
2:47AM (AEST)
Thunder OnT: Wendy Sebastyan
70
Motor City FuryT: Vadim Roz
62
Long Gully BarnyT: Paula Hearnden
79
Canya Go WildT: Paul Bodsworth
65
Two Up ThommoT: Vadim Roz
60
Westgate GirlT: Adam Manton
71
Free SebonT: Karryn Nobes
Scratched
Goddess Of LoveT: Steven Brook
78
There's A CatchT: Vadim Roz
Scratched
CollectingT: Vadim Roz
59
Race 7
Giddy-up Open Stake
400m
O
$675 - $195 - $95
3:07AM (AEST)
Victa CalebT: Michael Giniotis
73
All Out CrazyT: Michael Wittholz
72
Good Odds DianaT: Ben Rawlings
Scratched
Ashby MayhemT: Robyn Mackellar
63
Victa BorisT: Michael Giniotis
73
Emerley ZeroT: Judith Hurley
74
Long Gully BoyT: Paula Hearnden
66
Slippery JackT: Judith Hurley
82
Sutton FrankieT: Angela Modra
67
Race 8
The Bunyip Stake
531m
6
$615 - $175 - $90
3:22AM (AEST)
Striking SuccessT: Kevin Bewley
48
Back To BossT: Ben Rawlings
58
Black DieselT: Ross Panagiotou
38
Bella BlitzT: Kevin Bewley
54
ErringtonT: Timothy Richards
46
Lektra StyleT: Kevin Bewley
52
He's A BurnerT: Anthony Milligan
58
Bilman's FrankT: Neil Mann
Scratched
Bilman's StunnerT: Neil Mann
54
Race 9
G-six Gawler Dry Cleaners
531m
6
$645 - $185 - $90
3:42AM (AEST)
Hayride ReidT: David Perry
57
DracarysT: Colin Swain
Scratched
Emerley PhantomT: Judith Hurley
47
ConcedeT: Donald Turner
57
Reddy RedT: John Williams
60
MisaffectionT: Neil Mann
51
McalpineT: John Cunningham
Scratched
Bilman's FrankT: Neil Mann
58
Race 10
G-six Greyhound Adoption Program Sa
400m
5F
$675 - $195 - $95
3:57AM (AEST)
DemolisherT: Derek Anderson
68
Emerley ElusiveT: Judith Hurley
74
Our Katie RoseT: Tony Lagana
81
Rockin' RichardT: Rebecca Romyn
75
Spirit Of PopT: Angela Modra
74
Mahi IndianT: Ashlee Griffiths
57
Tyson's ChoiceT: Tony Lagana
Scratched
Burning NitroT: Nicole Price
Scratched
Race 11
G-six Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:17AM (AEST)
Rock It FabioT: Vadim Roz
67
Tania BaleT: Rebecca Romyn
Scratched
Maria's GemT: Robert Isaacson
57
BallantraeT: Tyson Bradley
70
Sutton AbbieT: Angela Modra
64
Burning EllaT: Scott Feltus
62
Diorite FireT: Ben Rawlings
62
Banjo RileyT: Kim Johnstone
Scratched
Race 12
G-six Accell Therapy Stake
400m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:32AM (AEST)
Naja NajaT: Ben Rawlings
48
So FoxyT: Robert Isaacson
66
Chief SebonT: Anthony Nobes
Scratched
Making DoughT: Steven Brook
67
Select PrizeT: Rebecca Romyn
Scratched
Hope's TributeT: Nicole Price
66
Spiritual VisionT: Michael Giniotis
65
Shanlyn HavenT: Vadim Roz
46