Goulburn Speed Map - 29th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Masters
350m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
12:57AM (AEST)
VivarchiT: Mark Bell
Scratched
Cawborne MartyT: Stephen Arnold
38
Banjo's LegacyT: Raymond Gold
41
Fever FuryT: Michael Hooper
Scratched
LakesideT: Raymond Gold
54
Manila BeefT: Geoffrey Sheather
66
Race 2
Ladbrokes Handicap
350m
X34
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:12AM (AEST)
Bob's WayT: Chris Priestley
44
Mr. MaiseyT: Neil Staines
52
Ideal DreamT: Raymond Welsh
74
Zetland GirlT: Darrin Croser
68
Rocking JewelT: Graeme Hughes
66
Running The WindT: Stuart Hazlett
42
Race 3
Red Tv Productions Maiden
350m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
1:27AM (AEST)
Peter's WishT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Majestic LegendT: Mark Wilcox
60
ExeleroT: Anthony Lord
Subzero SuttonT: Robert Harrison
80
Impress BromellT: Billy McGovern
BattistaT: Anthony Lord
Spring GonzalesT: Joshua Board
Dana NuggetT: Rodney Mcdonald
Radio ClashT: Dean Maniaci
Scratched
Altamuskin HillsT: Rosemarie Camilleri
57
Race 4
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Maiden
440m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
1:47AM (AEST)
Springview SugarT: Rosemarie Camilleri
Scratched
Hidden QualityT: Clifford Rushworth
38
Japanese BlackT: Anthony Lord
68
AgeraT: Anthony Lord
Zola BudT: Raymond Gold
59
Rainbow DancerT: Neil Staines
FirkinT: Rosemarie Camilleri
Wild HuxT: Glen Bayo
32
Swing HighT: Deidre Jenkins
38
Rita's SecretT: Dean Maniaci
Scratched
Race 5
Goulburn Greyhounds As Pets
440m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:08AM (AEST)
Rapid CollisionT: John Diehm
46
Sweet Laurel LynT: Neil Staines
34
Under The ThumbT: Donna Campbell
65
Exude LightnessT: Karly Rowe
62
Royal ThunderT: Denice Warren
Scratched
HyperventilateT: Jo-ann Croser
57
Lumeah GeorgeT: Garry Abernethy
73
Sure She IsT: Donna Campbell
78
Mexican RadioT: Dean Maniaci
Scratched
Don't StayT: Graeme Hughes
54
Race 6
Ladbrokes Easy Form
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:32AM (AEST)
Set To RuleT: Darren Wort
64
Venom CartelT: Bradley Van Deinsen
63
Lumeah MillaT: Garry Abernethy
50
Dana GemT: Rodney Mcdonald
Scratched
Pamjams BeauT: James Matthews
58
Rare TalentT: Darren Wort
74
Zenith FayT: Deborah Rowe
50
Boosted EgoT: Robert Harrison
61
Dana Evil EyeT: Rodney Mcdonald
Scratched
Road Lee LassT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Race 7
Ladbroke It! 1-2 Win
350m
5F
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:57AM (AEST)
Emmeline VanceT: Geoffrey Sheather
52
He's All GoneT: Billy McGovern
67
Skedaddle RolloT: Alan Tutt
52
Crash EditionT: John Diehm
60
Spring MeteorT: Joshua Board
44
Pretty MoreT: Ricky Miller
44
Higher PurposeT: Neil Staines
66
Race 8
Ladbrokes Country Challenge Final
440m
5F
$10,000 - $1,500 - $1,000
3:18AM (AEST)
Crowdza DazzledT: Stuart Hazlett
57
KrakatoanT: Stuart Hazlett
62
Castle WarriorT: Mark Wilcox
58
Here Comes JoeT: Jihad Estephan
79
Powder FingerT: Jodie Lord
36
Taw GeneralT: Andrew Rowe
40
Baci BaciT: Nathan Tetley
50
Lightning OwlT: Neville Brown
62
Sure She IsT: Donna Campbell
Scratched
TanhajiT: Denice Warren
Scratched
Race 9
Ladbrokes Blended Multi 1-2 Win
350m
5F
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:42AM (AEST)
Ritza RevivalT: Stuart Hazlett
48
So TrueT: Rosemarie Camilleri
82
Black OreoT: Glen Bayo
Scratched
Spring RenegadeT: Scott Board
61
Dynamic QueenT: Rodney Morley
47
Rell's HoneyT: Neil Staines
60
Cheeky LomarT: Nathan Mcmenamin
58
Race 10
Ladbrokes Split Multi 1-2 Win
350m
5F
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:07AM (AEST)
Our DasherT: Clifford Rushworth
38
Lumeah FinnT: Garry Abernethy
63
Pamjams RocketT: James Matthews
78
Florida QuayT: Geoffrey Sheather
81
Manila FredT: Jonathan Gatt
47
Tattooed BoyT: Elias Bakirtzidis
47
Gold PacerT: Glen Bayo
51
Race 11
Goulburn Workers Club
440m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:30AM (AEST)
Skedaddle LurchT: Alan Tutt
51
Spring MayfieldT: Scott Board
87
Banner LomarT: Nathan Mcmenamin
42
TanhajiT: Denice Warren
38
Wonder LomarT: Nathan Mcmenamin
64
Radio HeadT: Dean Maniaci
Scratched
Twisted CuddlesT: Glen Bayo
91
Russian InnT: Michael Hardman
44
Don't StayT: Graeme Hughes
Scratched
Mexican RadioT: Dean Maniaci
Scratched