Grafton Speed Map - 14th Jun 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
350m
M
$1,900 - $260 - $190
8:05AM (AEST)
Our Sassy NyrahT: D Bates
60
Blazing BonusT: Evelyn Harris
White RubyT: Benjamin Ellis
Scratched
Nightbird IzmirT: Kenneth Staines
82
Phoenix IzmirT: Kenneth Staines
56
Cloud SnifferT: Kurt Dodson
Dixie ZamboraT: John Corrigan
Daisy BonusT: Evelyn Harris
41
Izmir's FlameT: Kenneth Staines
Scratched
Race 2
Clarence Valley Sheds
350m
5
$2,500 - $460 - $350
8:22AM (AEST)
Dark FateT: Warren Kempshall
70
Jackson KonemannT: D Bates
66
Where's TwentyT: Tyson Barton
44
ShinjukuT: Tyson Barton
80
Double DisplayT: Evelyn Harris
75
Deck Fifty TwoT: Darren Russell
65
Sunbird IzmirT: Kenneth Staines
Scratched
Butterfly KissesT: D Bates
73
Madison's KeysT: Andrew Monaghan
62
LouisianaT: Ryan Newstead
Scratched
Race 3
Phil Mclennan Earth Moving
350m
X45
$2,600 - $500 - $390
8:41AM (AEST)
My Movie StarT: Brett Hazelgrove
65
Orara CharlotteT: Gary Smith
62
RissolesT: Steven Lockhart
69
Hunter KingsbraeT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
39
Rosie BonusT: Evelyn Harris
59
Sail AloneT: John Antonelli
52
Hootin' AnnieT: Leon Cunningham
59
JohanssonT: Mark Davidson
68
Orara MaddisonT: Gary Smith
Scratched
Lucy Van PeltT: D Bates
Scratched
Race 4
Grnsw 1-3 Wins Heat 1
450m
5H
$2,500 - $460 - $350
9:06AM (AEST)
Outback RingerT: Ryan Newstead
71
Rumbling AwayT: John Dart
60
Sea DaddyT: Brett Hazelgrove
63
Black FirebrandT: Mark Moroney
61
Golden SequelT: Mathew Reid
36
Eden FlyerT: Steven Lockhart
57
Magic SpryT: Reg Gardoll
61
Phantom CruiseT: Malcolm Ross
49
Bold HornetT: Andrew Monaghan
Scratched
Seductive GemT: Tyson Barton
Scratched
Race 5
Grnsw 1-3 Wins Heat 2
450m
5H
$2,500 - $460 - $350
9:28AM (AEST)
Chantelle SmellsT: Glen Northfield
57
HoraceT: Frank Hancock
82
Amazon QueenT: Tyson Barton
58
LatrellT: Mathew Reid
44
Slipping AwayT: Leslie Purnell
46
Spooky FernandoT: Darren Russell
51
Street CryT: Michael Lalicz
34
Boree BelleT: Christopher Spratt
54
Bold HornetT: Andrew Monaghan
Scratched
Seductive GemT: Tyson Barton
Scratched
Race 6
Grnsw 1-3 Wins Heat 3
450m
5H
$2,500 - $460 - $350
9:46AM (AEST)
PeltzerT: John Dart
61
Sandave SkyT: David Richardson
57
Magic PrinceT: Andrew Monaghan
62
Hondo HerreraT: Darren Russell
66
Velocity TouchedT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
78
Aloha RumbleT: Glen Northfield
58
Primrose GypsyT: Laurence Walker
49
Boris The BladeT: Brett Hazelgrove
Seductive GemT: Tyson Barton
Scratched
Bold HornetT: Andrew Monaghan
Scratched
Race 7
Grnsw 4/5 Grade Heat 1
450m
X45H
$2,600 - $500 - $390
10:08AM (AEST)
Nangar OpalT: Dennis Barnes
82
Brian GriffinT: D Bates
52
Sleek RumbleT: Stephen Kavanagh
62
Perfect NangarT: Craig Gardoll
68
Scraping ByT: Julie King
Scratched
Mr. BlasterT: Craig Mcphee
49
Ram's BonusT: Evelyn Harris
61
Ritza WilliamT: Mark Davidson
56
Race 8
Grnsw 4/5 Grade Heat 2
450m
X45H
$2,600 - $500 - $390
10:30AM (AEST)
More SauceT: Michelle Lill
82
Ringbark ThunderT: Brett Hazelgrove
79
Miss KennyT: Bradley Northfield
58
TippingT: James Gallaway
79
Robell RoxyT: Benjamin Ellis
Scratched
Snooze McgrawT: Christopher Spratt
60
Double KlatchesT: Sonia Kempshall
71
Two Points AwayT: Andrew Monaghan
64
Race 9
Grnsw 4/5 Grade Heat 3
450m
X45H
$2,600 - $500 - $390
10:52AM (AEST)
Don't ChangeT: Glenda Dart
65
Tough As TeakT: Darren Russell
47
Cheers KerryT: Jeff Ahern
42
Double BonusT: Evelyn Harris
46
King SumnerT: Julie King
54
Dreamy DanT: John Dart
49
ProficiencyT: Reg Gardoll
86
Race 10
Grnsw 5th Grade Final
660m
5
$8,500 - $460 - $350
11:10AM (AEST)
Fernando ValleyT: Will Griffiths
26
Awesome BuddyT: Samuel Rees
20
Arty BartyT: Craig Mcphee
53
Slippery SalT: Glen Northfield
38
MiyazakiT: Tyson Barton
38
Dark RainT: Robert Littlefield
46
Race 11
Greyhound Track Spares
350m
FFA
$2,700 - $530 - $400
11:31AM (AEST)
Typhoon SammyT: Glenda Dart
86
Zanti GracieT: Francis Jamieson
58
Bowie BonusT: Evelyn Harris
79
Jimary MatrixT: Malcolm Ross
58
PearsonT: Julie King
85
HaasT: James Gallaway
71
Jimary PassionT: Malcolm Ross
65
Red PollardT: Andrew Monaghan
86