Healesville Speed Map - 23rd Apr 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Greyhound Adoption Program
350m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
1:17AM (AEST)
Celtic DeedT: Malcolm Carr
38
Wiggle It BartT: Donna Furey
49
Into The RiverT: Gary Mcmillan
66
Asofa SolomonaT: Frank Toth
50
Farmer's ArmsT: Michael Heydon
64
Dundee EmberT: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
52
Braemar BriannaT: Yvonne Cassidy
69
ThylacineT: Danny Cortese
65
Race 2
Jason Mckeown Photography
300m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
1:32AM (AEST)
Pocket TitaniumT: Kenneth Howat
70
Junket JarrodT: Brad Sands
77
Blair's TulipT: Jason Hardy
50
Jonah AlcatrazT: Gary Mcmillan
70
Myola FrostT: Annette Kampman
58
My Amelda RoseT: Yvonne Cassidy
45
Little BlazerT: Paul Martin
72
Gypsy PlayT: Neville Tait
61
Race 3
Healesville.grv.org.au
300m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
1:49AM (AEST)
Express LoadT: John Carr
65
Draconic LadT: Shane Jackson
60
Mighty TuscanyT: John Brown
70
Pat My LassT: Danny Cortese
72
Dusty KnightT: Terry Meyer
30
Totally BalancedT: James Harrington
73
Sonic LaurynT: Peter Reinders
73
Boes BambinoT: Victor Gay
78
Race 4
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
300m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
2:04AM (AEST)
Stella DiamondT: Brent Merton
74
Rev The JockeyT: Gordon Edwards
58
Another AttemptT: Gary Mcmillan
73
UnroadworthyT: Mark Filomeno
62
One Double BeatT: Ronald Dunne
37
Warrior ArmoT: Chris Armstrong
70
Myola DawnT: Annette Kampman
51
Race 5
Trials Every Wednesday
350m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
2:22AM (AEST)
Max MccartinT: John Frewin
58
Barunga BulletT: Brent Merton
55
Dundee TopazT: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
61
Highway ManT: Anne Carr
68
Another VendettaT: Jennifer Thorpe
53
MuskegT: Wayne Bocquet
37
Race 6
Happy 30th Steven Collyer
350m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
2:37AM (AEST)
Midnight DrifterT: Steve Daniliuk
47
GoshT: Grant Walker
50
Showboat CapersT: Jason Stemmer
65
Unusual SuspectT: Jihad Talgi
76
Kid MalawiT: Terry Meyer
59
Lady Kin LeeT: Gordon Edwards
42
Raquea's DreamT: Stephen Spiteri
48
Loud And RowdyT: Robert Colpoys
Scratched
Race 7
Wild Grains Bakery
350m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
2:56AM (AEST)
Lea ArandtT: Margaret Brealey
30
Pretty MuchT: Kelvin Iles
Scratched
Insomnia AgogoT: Max Zammit
58
Pure PromiseT: Steven Collyer
Scratched
Two Mac's BangT: Annette Kampman
17
Also ArandtT: Nicole Lund
48
BermudaT: Annette Kampman
51
Race 8
Good Luck Richmond Straight Track
350m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:12AM (AEST)
Kody TalksT: Steve Kaltsis
69
Clan McmillanT: Gary Mcmillan
51
Myola KnightT: Annette Kampman
44
Our RykerT: Shane Jackson
55
American MissileT: Nicole Lummas
64
KalbarriT: Stephen Smullen
44
Boes RewardT: Victor Gay
46
Race 9
Pitstop Mower Repairs
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:32AM (AEST)
Remember JimmyT: Vanessa Johnson
54
Thirty RedT: Gerry Orr
66
Boes BountyT: Victor Gay
49
Lilly PatchT: Joshua Formosa
38
Billy TirchT: Kevin Tirchett
70
FinlaystoneT: Gary Mcmillan
54
Race 10
Tab Venue Mode
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:47AM (AEST)
Lady EleganceT: John Brown
74
Aston HackettT: Nicole Lund
63
Out Of AcesT: Jason Hardy
66
PreciselyT: Frank Meyer
48
Dim SimT: Joshua Formosa
Scratched
Bella PorschaT: Dylan Cortese
Scratched
Race 11
#13strong
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
4:07AM (AEST)
Myola SunriseT: Annette Kampman
62
Succession PlanT: Frank Meyer
60
Zoe's IntentionT: Darren Petersen
41
Aston KenjiT: Gary Mcmillan
66
SharpedoT: James Pay
62
Pretty Boy PatT: Donald Jarvis
64
Race 12
Download Watchdog App
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
4:22AM (AEST)
InstinctualT: Brendan De Rozario
74
Atomic IconT: Jennifer Thorpe
47
Princess AmericaT: Malcolm Carr
62
Too Much TalkingT: Steve Kaltsis
65
Sarah SmirnoffT: Anthony Varchione
55
Sonic SensationT: Peter Reinders
61