Healesville Speed Map - 9th Dec 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Sportsbet Make It Look Easy
300m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
11:37PM (AEST)
Banjo JackT: Chris Reynolds
42
Chasing Her TailT: Sandra Elmes
50
Kobe MagicT: Cameron Knott
42
Trip Me UpT: Greg Johnson
47
White SnowT: Julie Belsham
Scratched
Oni SamuraiT: Cameron Knott
40
RojakaT: Gary Thorneycroft
75
Piper SpollyT: Steven Spoljaric
43
Cyclone SummerT: Karen Manley
Scratched
King SalT: Tony Salpigtidis
43
Race 2
Follow @Grv_news On Twitter
300m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
11:57PM (AEST)
Spolly RockT: Steven Spoljaric
46
Oni GeishaT: Cameron Knott
51
Tutu To TutuT: Kevin Lingard
32
Romena CharmT: Joe Uglietta
65
Devine SalT: Margaret Salvatore
56
Thunder StruckT: Bernie Ender
14
Silky FiloT: Mark Filomeno
58
Chasing BarbieT: Richard Boehm
20
BaldoT: Murray Collyer
Scratched
Sashay AwayT: Christine Ithier
Scratched
Race 3
Like Grvictoria On Facebook
350m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
12:12AM (AEST)
Inter RavenT: Joe Interligi
73
Spolly JohnT: Steven Spoljaric
42
KorreoT: John Taylor
23
Whiskey BobT: Daniel Bicchieri
40
Aston CristianoT: Joyce Condon
43
Walden BaleT: Steven Hetherton
52
Prince DiorT: Cooper Hayes
37
Laceby GirlT: Ian Beattie
30
Where's My CashT: Jason Hardy
Scratched
Cyclone SummerT: Karen Manley
Scratched
Race 4
Follow @Thewatchdogtips On Twitter
350m
T3-7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
12:27AM (AEST)
DiversifyT: John Mangion
40
SpinT: Grant Walker
48
Chasing RascalT: Richard Boehm
48
Letterfrack LadyT: Paul Radstock
48
Rock The CasbahT: Stephanie Iskra
64
Shogun WarlordT: Cameron Knott
75
Hot AsiaT: Vanessa Johnson
36
Redeeming LillyT: David Pryse
60
Tonic's GirlT: Mark Filomeno
Scratched
No AnchoviesT: David Plumridge
Scratched
Race 5
Sportsbet Go The Blue Dog
300m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
12:47AM (AEST)
Keira SpollyT: Steven Spoljaric
62
Colossal FireT: Kenneth Mccann
44
Aston CamilleT: Margaret Grindley
99
Blazing SalT: Margaret Salvatore
85
Dainty LeighT: Stephen Toner
65
Skip's TurnT: Kenneth Sweeney
85
Warm BeerT: David Phillips
58
Tommy's No AngelT: Elise Knott
62
SeanceT: Billy Galea
Scratched
Junior MarjenT: Cameron Knott
Scratched
Race 6
Jason Mckeown Photography
350m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:02AM (AEST)
PalmistryT: Steven Hetherton
72
DollyT: Martin Galea
81
Max Goes BangT: Gary Thorneycroft
41
Gunai GirlT: Mark Filomeno
46
Shima BoltT: Brad Sands
57
Shady TalksT: Constance Mcmillan
70
Twelve CaratT: Paul Radstock
54
Royal DeedT: Shelly-Ann Warde
34
Race 7
Healesville.grv.org.au
350m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:22AM (AEST)
Bruree TownT: Edmund Dollery
62
Jedda MilneT: Brent Merton
58
Blue CascadeT: Sharlene Whitford
Scratched
GuthersonT: Shelly-Ann Warde
50
Easy BreezyT: Ian Beattie
51
Laquita StarT: Graeme Campbell
44
Still Got TimeT: Martin Galea
56
Gippsland BoyT: Cameron Knott
37
Race 8
Pitstop Mower Repairs
350m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:38AM (AEST)
Forgotten BoyT: Keith Lancaster
58
King KaboomT: Paul Hofman
45
Hudson RiverT: Garry Johnson
69
Superior ThunderT: David Condon
75
Apollo OneT: Ian Beattie
50
Little NellieT: Sharyn Combridge
57
StainesT: Leon Lacy
62
ZeroT: Peter Dedes
Scratched
Race 9
Wild Grains Bakery
350m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:57AM (AEST)
Sally SugarT: Grant Hammerstein
38
Canny LassT: Grant Walker
62
Good Chat SamT: Trevor Whitford
Scratched
Chasing PoppyT: Sandra Elmes
Scratched
Jet Lee SpollyT: Steven Spoljaric
43
Inside OutT: Sheila Donlon
69
Bruree ManT: Edmund Dollery
54
Manila ArtisanT: John Taylor
59
Race 10
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
300m
T3-7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:18AM (AEST)
Simply SavageT: Natalie Perkins
40
Patchwork PandaT: Stephanie Iskra
70
Lewy BabyT: Loren Dalziel
50
Zambora's GirlT: Margaret Campbell
67
Dusty GoldT: Kenneth Mccann
42
Scooby Goes BangT: Stephen Smullen
91
Sonic CycloneT: Peter Reinders
58
Superior DashT: Joyce Condon
29
No AnchoviesT: David Plumridge
Scratched
Wonder JabT: Scott Melville
Scratched
Race 11
Straight Racing....great Racing
300m
T3-6
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:42AM (AEST)
Mystic LoveT: Billy Galea
88
Infra LadyT: Andrew Broadley
60
Sonic ShockwaveT: Peter Reinders
54
Jesse's ShoutT: Kevin Tirchett
71
Mai SpollyT: Steven Spoljaric
50
Liverpool StreetT: William Donlon
53
Especial HarveyT: Peter Knott
Scratched
My AnnabelleT: Joe Uglietta
64
Basin BettyT: David Bourke
49
Race 12
Download The Watchdog App
300m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:07AM (AEST)
Vinny DewaltT: Cameron Morris-flynn
46
She's A LookerT: Justin Perkins
66
Crown EllaT: Troy Dorrington
62
Diamond SocksT: Brent Merton
47
My Dad BazT: Garry Johnson
71
Call Me JadeT: Mark Hetherton
35
Night JarT: David Plumridge
52
Scuba SteveT: Leon Lacy
70
Little BlazerT: Paul Martin
Scratched
Go Saints GoT: Calven Russell
Scratched