Horsham Speed Map - 26th May 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Every Race Live On The Watchdog App
410m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
5:39AM (AEST)
Waikerie BanditT: Steven Kaliszewski
23.2
Buzz OutT: Darrell Leathan
51.2
Fishbone ExpressT: John Weir-smith
81.6
Pyrenees PegasusT: Ian Robinson
52
Mahogany StormT: Alfred King
27.2
SquirmingT: Jeffrey Guy
60
Cryer's YappyT: Thomas Cryer
27.2
Race 2
3wm/mixx Fm
410m
M
$1,325 - $375 - $190
5:54AM (AEST)
Sweet RhythmT: Joshua McDonald
24
On PatrolT: Ronald Rowe
37.6
Lonesome StarT: Alfred King
Scratched
Manila CrowT: Garry Anesbury
51.2
Astro NaughtonT: Sharon Kaliszewski
16
CraftsmanT: Stephen Elsum
36
Mahogany QueenT: Alfred King
47.2
Magic IndeedT: Julie Chilcott
47.2
Race 3
Chs Group
410m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:14AM (AEST)
Moraine RosieT: Stephen Elsum
45.6
Barellen MistT: Alfred King
55.2
Savannah LeeT: George Borg
53.6
Skibo RebelT: Stephen Elsum
56
Pyrenees SpiritT: Ian Robinson
72.8
Jono's ExpressT: John Weir-smith
78.4
Oriental SugarT: Gregory Berry
31.2
Race 4
Tab - Long May We Play Ht1
485m
X67H
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:39AM (AEST)
Fireball FrankT: Adam Richardson
33.6
LancashireT: Andrea Gurry
50.4
Saint JettT: Robert Walsh
54.4
Wonder MissT: Joe Borg
51.2
Annie My MateT: Terry Taylor
46.4
MountainT: Darren Fisher
36
Race 5
Horsham Doors & Glass
410m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:59AM (AEST)
SteorraT: Barry Fullerton
39.2
Work ZoneT: Jennifer Torr
50.4
Tearaway TrainT: Jennifer Torr
40.8
Close EnoughT: Patricia Smith
64
Parumba TaylahT: Ian Robinson
52
Pyrenees PetracaT: Ian Robinson
52
Smooth OnyxT: David Keanelly
59.2
Race 6
The Weekly Advertiser
485m
5NP
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:22AM (AEST)
Mr. WorldwideT: Melissa Fullerton
52.8
Aston SelectT: Michael Chilcott
70.4
Dashing PedroT: William Hartigan
49.6
Mr. FrostT: Jennifer Fullerton
Scratched
PanelT: Gregory Berry
58.4
Midnight HusslerT: Samantha Hooke
52
Mr. Rain MakerT: Donna Knight
56
I'm Not BudgingT: Michael Chilcott
76
Race 7
Watts Price Accountants
410m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:41AM (AEST)
Cryer's SpringT: Thomas Cryer
62.4
Fast TrapperT: Terry Taylor
46.4
Opening BidT: Peter Carter
62.4
Guinness BansheeT: Donna Knight
60
Eaglehawk MissT: Barry Fullerton
48.8
Cryer's HarperT: Thomas Cryer
63.2
ForemanT: Darren Fisher
Scratched
Race 8
On-site Engineering
410m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:00AM (AEST)
Amigo TwoT: John Caulfield
58.4
Nessie BaleT: Andrea Gurry
52
Knockout FantasyT: Joe Borg
69.6
Crackerjack KaneT: Jordan Cooper
68
Maximum CindyT: Jordan Cooper
65.6
Valletta SkyT: John Nicholls
70.4
Barefoot BarryT: Clifford Smith
72.8
Race 9
Crymelon Kennels Ht2
485m
X67H
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:19AM (AEST)
Hillbilly RoadT: Robert Gore
70.4
Bayside BourbskiT: Donna Knight
60.8
Dewana DegoeyT: David Torr
52
Zulu WalkT: Darren Fisher
54.4
Secret ChimpT: Gregory Berry
50.4
Red The RunT: Darren Fisher
49.6
Race 10
Locks Constructions
410m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:40AM (AEST)
Magnet ForceT: Joshua McDonald
Scratched
Simmo GogolacT: David Gehan
57.6
Link HereT: Gregory Berry
64
Lektra LoopyT: Kerry Jenner
44
Catch KateT: Donna Knight
52
Dewana MechanicT: Jennifer Torr
49.6
Race 11
Webbcon Marine
410m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:55AM (AEST)
Crypto GeekT: Jeffrey Guy
56.8
Cardiff BaleT: Pieter Smoor
45.6
Zulu BoyT: Darren Fisher
48.8
Maximum OaksT: Carly Poulter
53.6
Dee NineT: Jennifer Fullerton
43.2
Heart Beats TrueT: Ian Robinson
Scratched
Delusional FabT: David Gehan
26.4